Avoin Päijät-Hämeen AM-sprintti 10.9.2016 Myrskylä Rastivarsat

Lähtöluettelo

H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21 3,55 km

osallistujia: 15   rasteja: 26

  501     16:04   17512  190036   Fabritius Mikael                    Trian                               
  502     16:05   12574  226445   Ylitalo Aki                         HauSi                               
  503     16:06   35734  197385   Hakuli Tommi                        SKUusi                              
  504     16:07    2608  229956   Salervo Mikko                       Trian                               
  505     16:08   29496  191062   Huotari Lauri                       RaVa                                
  506     16:09   12877  214068   Kari Tuomas                         AngA                                
  507     16:10    9281   58341   Solonen Joni                        LS-37                               
  508     16:11   29678  222804   Parkkinen Jarno                     Koovee                              
  509     16:12   96035  191179   Koivisto Antton                     SKUusi                              
  510     16:13   22011  208834   Huttunen Esa                        TuMe                                
  511     16:14   36828  208035   Hirvonen Joni                       RaVa                                
  512     16:15   15662  229346   Hirvonen Juha                       LS-37                               
  513     16:16   23853  207299   Vuorinen Lauri                      VeVe                                
  514     16:17   91464  220505   Kuusela Iiro                        RaVa                                
  515     16:18   14234  203718   Anttolainen Aleksi                  LS-37                               

H40 2,98 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 23

  518     15:43   27875  194132   Leppänen Kristian                   LS-37                               
  519     15:44   31247  201540   Gröhn Timo                          HU-46                               
  520     15:45   18697  208182   Turkki Antti                        ORa                                 
  521     15:46   17994  159982   Hämäläinen Jani                     LS-37                               
  522     15:47   11990  191073   Laine Simo                          HU-46                               
  523     15:48   97941  182959   Kiuru Jani                          RaKaS                               
  524     15:49   23778   46852   Konttila Janne                      Koovee                              

H45 2,98 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 23

  527     15:52   99294  181124   Lehtonen Timo                       LS-37                               
  528     15:53   36396  185025   Gynther Kimmo                       IHR                                 
  529     15:54   20718  189363   Sundqvist Jari                      LS-37                               
  530     15:55   14299  500078   Parttimaa Timo                      AngA                                
  531     15:56  105039  169951   Taipale Antti-Olli                  LS-37                               

H50 2,78 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 21

  534     15:15   24048  177005   Hietanen Ari                        KuUS                                
  535     15:16    7270  172061   Liukkonen Jari                      IHR                                 
  536     15:17    1171  169759   Tuomi Pertti                        AskU                                
  537     15:18    3945  231871   Matilainen Kari                     HS                                  
  538     15:19   35927  189192   Nummela Arto                        MU                                  
  539     15:20   16836  227860   Heikkinen Sakari                    RasHy                               
  540     15:21     533  222118   Hakuli Kari                         KeU                                 
  541     15:22   39259  196144   Aaltonen Jukka                      HlS                                 
  542     15:23   21283  170266   Huostila Markku                     LamSä                               

H55 2,78 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 21

  545     15:31   14552  208912   Puustinen Tuomo                     Pihkan                              
  546     15:32    5204  226596   Vuorinen Hannu                      KyS                                 
  547     15:33   39379   42602   Lehtinen Jukka                      AR                                  

H60 2,50 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 18

  550     15:37   16385   81948   Nieminen Hannu                      NaTe                                
  551     15:38   24718  201136   Nyberg Henry                        Trian                               
  552     15:39   20836  197683   Aherto Jorma                        LS-37                               
  553     15:40   29621  172898   Malinen Jouko                       HS                                  
  554     15:41   20107  501977   Ahlqvist Hannu                      Raus                                
  555     15:42   18748   83313   Kotala Markku                       LS-37                               
  556     15:43    2614   48372   Leppälä Martti                      HlS                                 
  557     15:44     709   88367   Viitasalo Harri                     RiSu                                
  558     15:45    5323  188528   Sani Mikko                          HU-46                               

H65 2,50 km

osallistujia: 22   rasteja: 18

  561     15:48    1681  161116   Tarvainen Juhani                    PiTa                                
  562     15:49     866  214095   Koskinen Kaj                        VaHa                                
  563     15:50   33497  488085   Ovaska Ari                          EE                                  
  564     15:51   36494  181201   Harju Hannu                         EsSu                                
  565     15:52   39677  215315   Paikkala Jarmo                      Jyry                                
  566     15:53  103500   75848   Salo Hannu                          LS-37                               
  567     15:54   18137  207346   Heimonen Viljo                      LamSä                               
  568     15:55   23608  183050   Tamminen Kari                       HU-46                               
  569     15:56    2501  230011   Koivula Jouko                       HS                                  
  570     15:57    6642  201174   Partanen Risto                      HyRa                                
  571     15:58   18175  183509   Kaukiainen Raimo                    HU-46                               
  572     15:59    3471  189210   Hyvönen Eero                        PorvU                               
  573     16:00    3399  197698   Eklund Rolf                         HS                                  
  574     16:01     971  161441   Määttä Asko                         KS                                  
  575     16:02   24670  148717   Alexandersson Yngve                 NOK                                 
  576     16:03   26242  210592   Sane Kari                           HS                                  
  577     16:04   30842  208086   Kiuru Seppo                         HU-46                               
  578     16:05   13481  224628   Terävä Seppo                        XYZ                                 
  579     16:06    5018  182732   Rapakko Timo                        SuSi                                
  580     16:07   16012  169507   Leino Tapio                         HS                                  
  581     16:08     454   90405   Parviainen Martti                   XYZ                                 
  582     16:09   15310  138053   Railimo Matti                       SOC                                 

H70 2,38 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 19

  585     15:20   15309  190583   Railo Matti                         LS-37                               
  586     15:21   17356  122247   Reinikainen Pentti                  Jyry                                
  587     15:22   15866  167290   Junttila Olavi                      HS                                  
  588     15:23   31233   46783   Lampi Eero                          PäijRa                              
  589     15:24   15306  167392   Anjala Risto                        LS-37                               
  590     15:25   16621  113028   Inkinen Paavo                       Jyry                                
  591     15:26   27003   54014   Harkola Hannu                       PäijRa                              
  592     15:27   35751  196059   Heinonen Jouko                      LS-37                               

H75 1,88 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 16

  595     15:40   34877  225821   Jokipelto Seppo                     HU-46                               
  596     15:41   13655  183477   Kvick Aimo                          IHR                                 
  597     15:42   15369  161541   Salo Markku                         LS-37                               
  598     15:43   16500  483220   Erkkilä Olavi                       HlS                                 

H80 1,88 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 16

  601     15:49   17025  195335   Brax Asko                           TP                                  
  602     15:50   25115  226441   Ranta Esko                          LS-37                               

H20 3,23 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 24

  605     15:36    4089  205714   Molnár Dániel                       RaVa                                

H18 2,98 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 23

  608     15:39   33549  215002   Kemppainen Matti                    HU-46                               

H16 2,78 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 21

  611     15:02   30988  500095   Nykänen Tomi                        LS-37                               
  612     15:03   26727  182721   Konttila Akseli                     TP                                  
  613     15:04   90414  191440   Kolganov Vladislav                  LS-37                               
  614     15:05   12799  501991   Turkki Eero                         ORa                                 
  615     15:06   39732  221832   Mustonen Ossi                       TP                                  
  616     15:07   29483  183870   Arvela Oskari                       LS-37                               

H14 2,38 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 19

  619     15:00   36058  189231   Pelkonen Oula                       RaVa                                
  620     15:01   98883  191640   Virtanen Ilari                      HU-46                               
  621     15:02   91466  180681   Kuusela Otto                        RaVa                                
  622     15:03  102828  218694   Säyriö Jyri                         KS                                  
  623     15:04   36611  205741   Maasilta Aapo                       RaVa                                
  624     15:05   14795  182827   Gröhn Riku                          HU-46                               
  625     15:06   38687  500745   Ketonen Juuso                       RaVa                                

H12 1,98 km

osallistujia: 17   rasteja: 16

  628     15:00  108069  142103   Lammi Akseli                        RaVa                                
  629     15:01   97683  203154   Passila Veeti                       HU-46                               
  630     15:02   90899  201352   Lehtonen Kaapo                      LS-37                               
  631     15:03  102226  217438   Eurén Mikko                         RaVa                                
  632     15:04   39212  221030   Konttila Milo                       Koovee                              
  633     15:05   99828  203760   Töyrylä Rasmus                      KyS                                 
  634     15:06   38685  201423   Granqvist Aapo                      LS-37                               
  635     15:07   36059  214305   Pelkonen Elias                      RaVa                                
  636     15:08   39651  191975   Huostila Sampo                      LamSä                               
  637     15:09   95700  215077   Granqvist Eetu                      LS-37                               
  638     15:10   39273  161447   Kurhinen Samuel                     RaVa                                
  639     15:11   96653  181917   Salomäki Jaakko                     SKUusi                              
  640     15:12   93938  228989   Kantola Karo                        LS-37                               
  641     15:13  101694  200898   Ketonen Jussi                       RaVa                                
  642     15:14   97269  180230   Ala-Heikkilä Elias                  AR                                  
  643     15:15   90411  201405   Arvela Henri                        LS-37                               
  644     15:16  106700  217572   Toivonen Tuomas                     RaVa                                

D21 2,98 km

osallistujia: 12   rasteja: 23

  647     16:00    4591  411866   Kiiski Johanna                      HS                                  
  648     16:01   37932  181838   Virta Elli                          Trian                               
  649     16:02   16255  195987   Töyrylä Salla                       KyS                                 
  650     16:03    7782  185354   Otsamo Pihla                        HS                                  
  651     16:04    9352  129269   Hyyrynen Noora                      KS                                  
  652     16:05   90246  208194   Pirtilä Päivi                       KyS                                 
  653     16:06   25838   84608   Mörsky Sonja                        KeuKi                               
  654     16:07   20909  181882   Nummela Liinu                       MU                                  
  655     16:08    6601  191149   Mattila Milla                       HS                                  
  656     16:09   28747  195544   Pusa Sanna                          KeuKi                               
  657     16:10   29616  500008   Kortelainen Veera                   RaKaS                               
  658     16:11   19105  181586   Joensuu Marttiina                   Pohjant                             

D35 2,78 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 21

  661     15:26    5972  224601   Koivunen Mari                       LS-37                               
  662     15:27   24464   47835   Salo Katri                          HS                                  
  663     15:28   98074  190204   Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi            KuUS                                

D40 2,50 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 18

  666     15:12     689  169467   Aherto Mervi                        LS-37                               
  667     15:13   22915  191462   Konttila Minna                      Koovee                              
  668     15:14   18090  500721   Kleemola Katri                      PertPe                              
  669     15:15   15372  202714   Koivuniemi Kirsi                    LS-37                               
  670     15:16   16733  206691   Örn Outi                            KärKV                               
  671     15:17   26850  192705   Tahvanainen Anu                     LS-37                               

D45 2,50 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 18

  674     15:29   15365  221520   Dahlman Maarit                      LS-37                               
  675     15:30   13701  177244   Hietanen Pia                        KuUS                                
  676     15:31   40074   83334   Sundqvist Sari                      LS-37                               
  677     15:32   98733  217246   Franssila Hanna                     PorvU                               
  678     15:33   33826  185169   Hirvonen Leena                      AR                                  
  679     15:34   18235  196256   Arvela Kirsi                        LS-37                               

D50 2,50 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 18

  682     16:12   19887  215536   Matilainen Mirja                    HS                                  

D55 2,50 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 18

  685     16:14    5722  170221   Montonen Outi                       IHR                                 
  686     16:15    1517  231426   Sarkki Sirkka                       KeU                                 
  687     16:16   10987  182622   Sani Tuula                          HU-46                               
  688     16:17     362  166568   Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR                                 
  689     16:18   99071  180205   Kallio Arja                         KeU                                 

D60 1,88 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 16

  692     15:34   13693   57120   Hakkarainen Maria-Leena             IHR                                 
  693     15:35   30901  205184   Pajunen Arja                        OrPo                                
  694     15:36   21922  209224   Purhonen Kaija                      HU-46                               
  695     15:37   17269  502004   Ahlqvist Kristiina                  Raus                                

D65 1,88 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 16

  698     15:45   26057  173597   Reinikainen Pirjo                   Jyry                                
  699     15:46     837   40580   Kämäräinen Helena                   LS-37                               
  700     15:47   18752  173398   Malmsten Beatrice                   Lynx                                

D75 1,60 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 14

  703     15:17   24189  172982   Tahvanainen Pirkko                  HU-46                               

D20 2,78 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 21

  706     15:10   38870  222139   Lindfelt Suvi                       LS-37                               
  707     15:11    7603  191061   Matilainen Helena                   HS                                  
  708     15:12   12113  216505   Solonen Heidi                       LS-37                               

D18 2,50 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 18

  711     15:00   32903  182841   Hyvärinen Ella                      RaVa                                
  712     15:01   29313  195078   Saalo Saara                         SKUusi                              
  713     15:02   32621  156260   Kantola Claudia                     LS-37                               
  714     15:03   36619  214189   Päivähonka Salla                    RaVa                                
  715     15:04   23139  180309   Matilainen Annika                   HS                                  
  716     15:05  100775  180826   Järvelä Emmi                        KärKV                               
  717     15:06   24653  226639   Pelkonen Roosa                      RaVa                                
  718     15:07   20587  221710   Heikkinen Sanni                     HS                                  
  719     15:08   19364  199424   Kalenius Camilla                    LS-37                               
  720     15:09   26875  177256   Koli Helmi                          Trian                               

D16 2,50 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 18

  723     15:20   91465  191010   Kuusela Aino                        RaVa                                
  724     15:21   34451  201126   Virolainen Sara                     KärKV                               
  725     15:22   19378  172998   Sundqvist Ida                       LS-37                               
  726     15:23   34379  232473   Lohikainen Eveliina                 RaVa                                
  727     15:24   37881  226640   Karjalainen Mikaela                 PäijRa                              
  728     15:25   95200  180788   Taipale Anniina                     LS-37                               
  729     15:26   39730  202922   Mustonen Salla                      TP                                  

D14 2,38 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 19

  732     15:09   99004  217574   Seppänen Eevi                       HU-46                               
  733     15:10   98969  201164   Karttunen Lilia                     LS-37                               
  734     15:11   33555  188582   Kemppainen Veera                    HU-46                               
  735     15:12   38067  200895   Kurhinen Anna                       RaVa                                
  736     15:13   90238  179466   Peura Kerttu                        EsSu                                
  737     15:14   38052  208007   Riutto Eerika                       HU-46                               
  738     15:15   90900  189288   Lehtonen Maiju                      LS-37                               
  739     15:16   98995  217384   Seppänen Iida                       HU-46                               

D12 1,98 km

osallistujia: 14   rasteja: 16

  742     15:19   15715  186467   Gröhn Ronja                         HU-46                               
  743     15:20   90415  190994   Lehmusvuori Enna                    LS-37                               
  744     15:21   95187  203864   Selin Helena Katarina               HU-46                               
  745     15:22   95076  228616   Ketonen Jonna                       RaVa                                
  746     15:23   95334  217196   Aarikka Iida                        HU-46                               
  747     15:24  108106  157675   Lehtinen Erika                      RaVa                                
  748     15:25   90417  201272   Leppänen Nella                      LS-37                               
  749     15:26   96128  194827   Maasilta Lumi                       RaVa                                
  750     15:27  108330       0 L Suokas Ida                          LS-37                               
  751     15:28  105038  227843   Partanen Jonna                      RaVa                                
  752     15:29   90424  180443   Turva Vilma                         LS-37                               
  753     15:30  101973  213910   Hosiaisluoma Saara                  RaVa                                
  754     15:31   90416  201131   Leppänen Jenni                      LS-37                               
  755     15:32  100461  200896   Maasilta Pihla                      RaVa