Avoin Päijät-Hämeen AM-sprintti 10.9.2016 Myrskylä Rastivarsat

Ilmoittautuneet

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21

osallistujia: 13

  14234 Anttolainen Aleksi             1993  203718   LS-37 
  17512 Fabritius Mikael               1983  190036   Trian 
  35734 Hakuli Tommi                   1998  197385   SKUusi 
  36828 Hirvonen Joni                  1998  208035   RaVa 
  29496 Huotari Lauri                  1995  191062   RaVa 
  22011 Huttunen Esa                   1983  208834   TuMe 
  12877 Kari Tuomas                    1983  214068   AngA 
  96035 Koivisto Antton                1999  191179   SKUusi 
  91464 Kuusela Iiro                   1997  220505   RaVa 
  29678 Parkkinen Jarno                1981  222804   Koovee 
   9281 Solonen Joni                   1995   58341   LS-37 
  23853 Vuorinen Lauri                 1988  207299   VeVe 
  12574 Ylitalo Aki                    1978  226445   HauSi 

H35

osallistujia: 1

  15662 Hirvonen Juha                  1979  229346   LS-37 

H40

osallistujia: 7

  31247 Gröhn Timo                     1975  201540   HU-46 
  17994 Hämäläinen Jani                1976  159982   LS-37 
  97941 Kiuru Jani                     1974  182959   RaKaS 
  23778 Konttila Janne                 1974   46852   Koovee 
  11990 Laine Simo                     1976  191073   HU-46 
  27875 Leppänen Kristian              1974  194132   LS-37 
  18697 Turkki Antti                   1972  208182   ORa 

H45

osallistujia: 5

  36396 Gynther Kimmo                  1967  185025   IHR 
  99294 Lehtonen Timo                  1969  181124   LS-37 
  14299 Parttimaa Timo                 1967  500078   AngA 
  20718 Sundqvist Jari                 1968  189363   LS-37 
 105039 Taipale Antti-Olli             1968  169951   LS-37 

H50

osallistujia: 9

  39259 Aaltonen Jukka                 1965  196144   HlS 
    533 Hakuli Kari                    1965  222118   KeU 
  16836 Heikkinen Sakari               1963  227860   RasHy 
  24048 Hietanen Ari                   1964  177005   KuUS 
  21283 Huostila Markku                1964  170266   LamSä 
   7270 Liukkonen Jari                 1962  172061   IHR 
   3945 Matilainen Kari                1966  231871   HS 
  35927 Nummela Arto                   1962  189192   MU 
   1171 Tuomi Pertti                   1963  169759   AskU 

H55

osallistujia: 3

  39379 Lehtinen Jukka                 1960   42602   AR 
  14552 Puustinen Tuomo                1958  208912   Pihkan 
   5204 Vuorinen Hannu                 1961  226596   KyS 

H60

osallistujia: 9

  20836 Aherto Jorma                   1954  197683   LS-37 
  20107 Ahlqvist Hannu                 1954  501977   Raus 
  18748 Kotala Markku                  1954   83313   LS-37 
   2614 Leppälä Martti                 1956   48372   HlS 
  29621 Malinen Jouko                  1956  172898   HS 
  16385 Nieminen Hannu                 1953   81948   NaTe 
  24718 Nyberg Henry                   1954  201136   Trian 
   5323 Sani Mikko                     1952  188528   HU-46 
    709 Viitasalo Harri                1956   88367   RiSu 

H65

osallistujia: 22

  24670 Alexandersson Yngve            1949  148717   NOK 
   3399 Eklund Rolf                    1947  197698   HS 
  36494 Harju Hannu                    1949  181201   EsSu 
  18137 Heimonen Viljo                 1947  207346   LamSä 
   3471 Hyvönen Eero                   1947  189210   PorvU 
  18175 Kaukiainen Raimo               1951  183509   HU-46 
  30842 Kiuru Seppo                    1951  208086   HU-46 
   2501 Koivula Jouko                  1949  230011   HS 
    866 Koskinen Kaj                   1951  214095   VaHa 
  16012 Leino Tapio                    1948  169507   HS 
    971 Määttä Asko                    1951  161441   KS 
  33497 Ovaska Ari                     1950  488085   EE 
  39677 Paikkala Jarmo                 1950  215315   Jyry 
   6642 Partanen Risto                 1947  201174   HyRa 
    454 Parviainen Martti              1949   90405   XYZ 
  15310 Railimo Matti                  1948  138053   SOC 
   5018 Rapakko Timo                   1943  182732   SuSi 
 103500 Salo Hannu                     1949   75848   LS-37 
  26242 Sane Kari                      1947  210592   HS 
  23608 Tamminen Kari                  1947  183050   HU-46 
   1681 Tarvainen Juhani               1951  161116   PiTa 
  13481 Terävä Seppo                   1950  224628   XYZ 

H70

osallistujia: 8

  15306 Anjala Risto                   1942  167392   LS-37 
  27003 Harkola Hannu                  1944   54014   PäijRa 
  35751 Heinonen Jouko                 1944  196059   LS-37 
  16621 Inkinen Paavo                  1946  113028   Jyry 
  15866 Junttila Olavi                 1942  167290   HS 
  31233 Lampi Eero                     1943   46783   PäijRa 
  15309 Railo Matti                    1943  190583   LS-37 
  17356 Reinikainen Pentti             1945  122247   Jyry 

H75

osallistujia: 4

  16500 Erkkilä Olavi                  1939  483220   HlS 
  34877 Jokipelto Seppo                1940  225821   HU-46 
  13655 Kvick Aimo                     1940  183477   IHR 
  15369 Salo Markku                    1941  161541   LS-37 

H80

osallistujia: 2

  17025 Brax Asko                      1934  195335   TP 
  25115 Ranta Esko                     1935  226441   LS-37 

H20

osallistujia: 1

   4089 Molnár Dániel                  1997  205714   RaVa 

H18

osallistujia: 1

  33549 Kemppainen Matti               1999  215002   HU-46 

H16

osallistujia: 6

  29483 Arvela Oskari                  2000  183870   LS-37 
  90414 Kolganov Vladislav             2001  191440   LS-37 
  26727 Konttila Akseli                2002  182721   TP 
  39732 Mustonen Ossi                  2000  221832   TP 
  30988 Nykänen Tomi                   2000  500095   LS-37 
  12799 Turkki Eero                    2000  501991   ORa 

H14

osallistujia: 7

  14795 Gröhn Riku                     2003  182827   HU-46 
  38687 Ketonen Juuso                  2003  500745   RaVa 
  91466 Kuusela Otto                   2002  180681   RaVa 
  36611 Maasilta Aapo                  2003  205741   RaVa 
  36058 Pelkonen Oula                  2002  189231   RaVa 
 102828 Säyriö Jyri                    2005  218694   KS 
  98883 Virtanen Ilari                 2003  191640   HU-46 

H12

osallistujia: 17

  97269 Ala-Heikkilä Elias             2005  180230   AR 
  90411 Arvela Henri                   2004  201405   LS-37 
 102226 Eurén Mikko                    2007  217438   RaVa 
  38685 Granqvist Aapo                 2004  201423   LS-37 
  95700 Granqvist Eetu                 2005  215077   LS-37 
  39651 Huostila Sampo                 2004  191975   LamSä 
  93938 Kantola Karo                   2004  228989   LS-37 
 101694 Ketonen Jussi                  2007  200898   RaVa 
  39212 Konttila Milo                  2005  221030   Koovee 
  39273 Kurhinen Samuel                2004  161447   RaVa 
 108069 Lammi Akseli                   2004  142103   RaVa 
  90899 Lehtonen Kaapo                 2005  201352   LS-37 
  97683 Passila Veeti                  2004  203154   HU-46 
  36059 Pelkonen Elias                 2004  214305   RaVa 
  96653 Salomäki Jaakko                2004  181917   SKUusi 
 106700 Toivonen Tuomas                2005  217572   RaVa 
  99828 Töyrylä Rasmus                 2007  203760   KyS 

D21

osallistujia: 12

   9352 Hyyrynen Noora                 1996  129269   KS 
  19105 Joensuu Marttiina              1983  181586   Pohjant 
   4591 Kiiski Johanna                 1976  411866   HS 
  29616 Kortelainen Veera              1980  500008   RaKaS 
   6601 Mattila Milla                  1991  191149   HS 
  25838 Mörsky Sonja                   1991   84608   KeuKi 
  20909 Nummela Liinu                  1998  181882   MU 
   7782 Otsamo Pihla                   1995  185354   HS 
  90246 Pirtilä Päivi                  1984  208194   KyS 
  28747 Pusa Sanna                     1994  195544   KeuKi 
  16255 Töyrylä Salla                  1980  195987   KyS 
  37932 Virta Elli                     1978  181838   Trian 

D35

osallistujia: 3

  98074 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi       1977  190204   KuUS 
   5972 Koivunen Mari                  1980  224601   LS-37 
  24464 Salo Katri                     1979   47835   HS 

D40

osallistujia: 6

    689 Aherto Mervi                   1972  169467   LS-37 
  18090 Kleemola Katri                 1975  500721   PertPe 
  15372 Koivuniemi Kirsi               1972  202714   LS-37 
  22915 Konttila Minna                 1972  191462   Koovee 
  26850 Tahvanainen Anu                1975  192705   LS-37 
  16733 Örn Outi                       1976  206691   KärKV 

D45

osallistujia: 7

  18235 Arvela Kirsi                   1970  196256   LS-37 
  15365 Dahlman Maarit                 1969  221520   LS-37 
  98733 Franssila Hanna                1967  217246   PorvU 
    803 Hakuli Mia                     1970  213890   KeU 
  13701 Hietanen Pia                   1967  177244   KuUS 
  33826 Hirvonen Leena                 1968  185169   AR 
  40074 Sundqvist Sari                 1970   83334   LS-37 

D50

osallistujia: 1

  19887 Matilainen Mirja               1965  215536   HS 

D55

osallistujia: 5

  99071 Kallio Arja                    1960  180205   KeU 
   5722 Montonen Outi                  1958  170221   IHR 
  10987 Sani Tuula                     1959  182622   HU-46 
   1517 Sarkki Sirkka                  1961  231426   KeU 
    362 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki         1960  166568   IHR 

D60

osallistujia: 4

  17269 Ahlqvist Kristiina             1954  502004   Raus 
  13693 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena        1955   57120   IHR 
  30901 Pajunen Arja                   1954  205184   OrPo 
  21922 Purhonen Kaija                 1952  209224   HU-46 

D65

osallistujia: 2

    837 Kämäräinen Helena              1950   40580   LS-37 
  26057 Reinikainen Pirjo              1948  173597   Jyry 

D75

osallistujia: 1

  24189 Tahvanainen Pirkko             1940  172982   HU-46 

D20

osallistujia: 3

  38870 Lindfelt Suvi                  1996  222139   LS-37 
   7603 Matilainen Helena              1996  191061   HS 
  12113 Solonen Heidi                  1997  216505   LS-37 

D18

osallistujia: 10

  20587 Heikkinen Sanni                1999  221710   HS 
  32903 Hyvärinen Ella                 1999  182841   RaVa 
 100775 Järvelä Emmi                   1998  180826   KärKV 
  19364 Kalenius Camilla               1998  199424   LS-37 
  32621 Kantola Claudia                1999  156260   LS-37 
  26875 Koli Helmi                     1999  177256   Trian 
  23139 Matilainen Annika              1999  180309   HS 
  24653 Pelkonen Roosa                 1999  226639   RaVa 
  36619 Päivähonka Salla               1999  214189   RaVa 
  29313 Saalo Saara                    2000  195078   SKUusi 

D16

osallistujia: 7

  37881 Karjalainen Mikaela            2001  226640   PäijRa 
  91465 Kuusela Aino                   2000  191010   RaVa 
  34379 Lohikainen Eveliina            2000  232473   RaVa 
  39730 Mustonen Salla                 2001  202922   TP 
  19378 Sundqvist Ida                  2000  172998   LS-37 
  95200 Taipale Anniina                2001  180788   LS-37 
  34451 Virolainen Sara                2001  201126   KärKV 

D14

osallistujia: 8

  98969 Karttunen Lilia                2003  201164   LS-37 
  33555 Kemppainen Veera               2002  188582   HU-46 
  38067 Kurhinen Anna                  2002  200895   RaVa 
  90900 Lehtonen Maiju                 2003  189288   LS-37 
  90238 Peura Kerttu                   2002  179466   EsSu 
  38052 Riutto Eerika                  2003  208007   HU-46 
  99004 Seppänen Eevi                  2002  217574   HU-46 
  98995 Seppänen Iida                  2003  217384   HU-46 

D12

osallistujia: 14

  95334 Aarikka Iida                   2005  217196   HU-46 
  15715 Gröhn Ronja                    2005  186467   HU-46 
 101973 Hosiaisluoma Saara             2007  213910   RaVa 
  95076 Ketonen Jonna                  2005  228616   RaVa 
  90415 Lehmusvuori Enna               2004  190994   LS-37 
 108106 Lehtinen Erika                 2004  157675   RaVa 
  90416 Leppänen Jenni                 2005  201131   LS-37 
  90417 Leppänen Nella                 2004  201272   LS-37 
  96128 Maasilta Lumi                  2004  194827   RaVa 
 100461 Maasilta Pihla                 2006  200896   RaVa 
 105038 Partanen Jonna                 2006  227843   RaVa 
  95187 Selin Helena Katarina          2004  203864   HU-46 
 108330 Suokas Ida                     2004       0 L LS-37 
  90424 Turva Vilma                    2004  180443   LS-37