P-H AM-pitka 12.8.2017 Kärkölä Kärkölän kisaveikot

Lähtöluettelo

H21 H35 H40 H45 H55 H60 H50 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D65 D60 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D12TR D10RR D8RR

H21 8,79 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 17

    1     10:40   17994  501526   Hämäläinen Jani                     LS-37                               
    2     10:42   10323  190148   Leirimaa Tatu                       RaVa                                
    3     10:44   21970  204866   Kokkinen Kari                       LaTa                                
    4     10:46    9122   52162   Valkonen Henri                      IHR                                 
    5     10:48   27848  207928   Hämäläinen Ari                      LS-37                               

H35 8,79 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 17

    6     10:24   32208  179955   Kotola Mikko                        LS-37                               
    7     10:26  100447  193840   Sainio Mikko                        HU-46                               
    8     10:28   17169  236085   Matilainen Jarno                    LS-37                               

H40 6,38 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 14

    9     10:14    9838  225803   Sarkkinen Timo                      LaTa                                
   10     10:16   27875  194132   Leppänen Kristian                   LS-37                               
   11     10:18    2885  191552   Pulli Veli-Matti                    RaVa                                
   12     10:20   31247  201540   Gröhn Timo                          HU-46                               

H45 6,38 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 14

   13     10:24   17322  222422   Jokinen Heikki                      LS-37                               
   14     10:26    3100  200892   Ryyppö Jarkko                       RaVa                                
   15     10:28   99294  181124   Lehtonen Timo                       LS-37                               
   16     10:30   12316   54116   Kärkkäinen Mikko                    LamSä                               
   17     10:32   20718  189363   Sundqvist Jari                      LS-37                               
   18     10:34    6248  194043   Väkeväinen Mika                     LS-37                               

H55 6,05 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 14

   19     10:19   22604  110873   Molnar Geza                         RaVa                                
   20     10:21   25121  503164   Peltola Ilkka                       IHR                                 
   21     10:23   16628  183540   Laiho Hannu                         RaVa                                
   22     10:25    7270  502274   Liukkonen Jari                      IHR                                 
   23     10:27   13951  190189   Hämäläinen Markku                   RaVa                                
   24     10:29    5929  202073   Valkonen Pasi                       IHR                                 
   25     10:31   23296  238868   Vestola Heikki                      RaVa                                

H60 4,86 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 10

   26     10:06   24667  189660   Vennelä Simo-Pekka                  RaVa                                
   27     10:08   20836  197683   Aherto Jorma                        LS-37                               
   28     10:10   28147  181354   Liikkanen Reima                     LaTa                                
   29     10:12   30211  501123   Jumppanen Jarmo                     Pihkan                              
   30     10:14   27496   57918   Kotilainen Matti                    LS-37                               
   31     10:16   13950  193783   Hämäläinen Jorma                    RaVa                                
   32     10:18   26394   83419   Parikka Esko                        HU-46                               
   33     10:20   18748   83313   Kotala Markku                       LS-37                               

H50 6,05 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 14

   34     10:05   40616  210079   Lohikainen Timo                     RaVa                                
   35     10:07    2394  502371   Rauhamaa Kari                       HU-46                               
   36     10:09   36396  185025   Gynther Kimmo                       IHR                                 
   37     10:11     607  101570   Heinilä Hannu                       RaVa                                
   38     10:13   21283  237058   Huostila Markku                     LamSä                               
   39     10:15   25309  228009   Lahtinen Jari                       IHR                                 

H65 4,86 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 10

   40     10:34   15310  502737   Railimo Matti                       SOC                                 
   41     10:36    5323  502939   Sani Mikko                          HU-46                               
   42     10:38   26813  413352   Välimäki Pertti                     LS-37                               
   43     10:40   14419   46860   Suomela Juha                        RaVa                                
   44     10:42   18175  183509   Kaukiainen Raimo                    HU-46                               
   45     10:44   16725   50583   Mörsky Aarne                        LTH                                 
   46     10:46   30835  500075   Käyhkö Kari                         LS-37                               
   47     10:48   30842  208086   Kiuru Seppo                         HU-46                               
   48     10:50    9837  190140   Sarkkinen Heino                     LaTa                                

H70 2,82 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 8

   49     10:01   35751  196059   Heinonen Jouko                      LS-37                               
   50     10:03   31233   46783   Lampi Eero                          PäijRa                              
   51     10:05   35567  206590   Pitkänen Heikki                     RaVa                                
   52     10:07   15309  190583   Railo Matti                         LS-37                               
   53     10:09    8840   42609   Rautavuo Pauli                      SOC                                 
   54     10:11   32012   46791   Lahti Hannu                         PäijRa                              
   55     10:13   18137  207346   Heimonen Viljo                      LamSä                               
   56     10:15   23609  184957   Nikkari Paavo                       LS-37                               

H75 2,82 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 8

   57     10:19   15322  220630   Martikainen Arvo                    LS-37                               
   58     10:21   13655  183477   Kvick Aimo                          IHR                                 
   59     10:23   25156  222351   Punkero Toivo                       LS-37                               
   60     10:25   15369  503290   Salo Markku                         LS-37                               
   61     10:27   34877  237408   Jokipelto Seppo                     HU-46                               
   62     10:29   15306  236580   Anjala Risto                        LS-37                               

H80 2,82 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 8

   63     10:33   15364  233008   Pohjanpelto Pekka                   LS-37                               
   64     10:35   13968  222025   Lario Heikki                        RaVa                                
   65     10:37   25115  226441   Ranta Esko                          LS-37                               

H20 8,79 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 17

   66     10:14   20963  215317   Leirimaa Lauri                      RaVa                                
   67     10:16   24248  195441   Kiljunen Eemeli                     LS-37                               
   68     10:18    4089  205714   Molnár Dániel                       RaVa                                

H18 6,38 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 14

   69     10:36   37584  207961   Rauhamaa Topias                     KärKV                               
   70     10:38   33549  215002   Kemppainen Matti                    HU-46                               

H16 4,86 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 10

  710     09:59   90414  503407   Kolganov Vladislav                  LS-37                               
   71     10:04   33612  217488   Passila Miika                       HU-46                               

H14 3,69 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 11

   72     10:05   14795  182827   Gröhn Riku                          HU-46                               
   73     10:07   90411  201405   Arvela Henri                        LS-37                               
   74     10:09   39651  236718   Huostila Sampo                      LamSä                               
   75     10:11   38685  213923   Granqvist Aapo                      LS-37                               
   76     10:13   97683  203154   Passila Veeti                       HU-46                               
   77     10:15   38487  210074   Pikkarainen Pyry                    LS-37                               
   78     10:17   98883  503856   Virtanen Ilari                      HU-46                               
   79     10:19   38687  500745   Ketonen Juuso                       RaVa                                

H12 2,16 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 8

   80     10:00   97269  180230   Ala-Heikkilä Elias                  AR                                  
   81     10:02   95700  215077   Granqvist Eetu                      LS-37                               
   82     10:04  111075  236997   Suhonen Oliver                      HU-46                               
   83     10:06   90899  201352   Lehtonen Kaapo                      LS-37                               

D21 6,38 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 14

   84     10:00    4415  177473   Karetjoki Miia                      LS-37                               
   85     10:02    9632  190015   Andelin Sanna                       LaTa                                
   86     10:04    2479  223369   Sipilä Kirsi                        HU-46                               
   87     10:06   23585  203050   Kukkonen Saara                      LS-37                               

D35 6,05 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 14

   88     10:33    5972  503311   Koivunen Mari                       LS-37                               

D40 4,86 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 10

   89     10:00   26850  192705   Tahvanainen Anu                     LS-37                               
   90     10:02  106658   93209   Passila Heidi                       HU-46                               

D45 4,86 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 10

   91     10:22   94964  182875   Rantalainen Anna-Lea                LS-37                               
   92     10:24   15372  202714   Koivuniemi Kirsi                    LS-37                               
   93     10:26    2802  225861   Pulli Tessa                         RaVa                                
   94     10:28   18235  196256   Arvela Kirsi                        LS-37                               
   95     10:30   33826  185169   Hirvonen Leena                      AR                                  
   96     10:32   98001  228751   Aaltonen Kati                       LS-37                               

D55 3,69 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 11

   97     10:33   10987  502937   Sani Tuula                          HU-46                               
   98     10:35   13695  202610   Lahtinen Terttu                     IHR                                 
   99     10:37   29136  230006   Kirvesmies Vuokko                   LS-37                               
  100     10:39     362  166568   Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR                                 
  101     10:41   13595  201851   Vestola Arja                        NaTe                                
  102     10:43    5722  170221   Montonen Outi                       IHR                                 

D65 2,16 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 8

  103     10:14   34854  195129   Rinne Eila                          HU-46                               
  104     10:16   13405  190014   Andelin Tarja                       LaTa                                
  105     10:18   16742  232056   Rinne Annikki                       HU-46                               

D60 3,69 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 11

  106     10:45   32312  236609   Anttila Sisko                       LamSä                               

D75 2,16 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 8

  107     10:22   24189  172982   Tahvanainen Pirkko                  HU-46                               

D20 6,38 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 14

  108     10:08  100775  503858   Järvelä Emmi                        KärKV                               

D18 6,05 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 14

  109     10:35   36619  214189   Päivähonka Salla                    RaVa                                
  110     10:37   19378  172998   Sundqvist Ida                       LS-37                               
  111     10:39   34379  232473   Lohikainen Eveliina                 RaVa                                
  112     10:41   37583  179778   Markkola Emmi                       KärKV                               

D16 3,69 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 11

  113     10:01   34451  201126   Virolainen Sara                     KärKV                               
  114     10:03   95200  180788   Taipale Anniina                     LS-37                               

D14 3,69 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 11

  115     10:21   98969  201164   Karttunen Lilia                     LS-37                               
  116     10:23   95187  203864   Selin Helena Katarina               HU-46                               
  117     10:25   90900  189288   Lehtonen Maiju                      LS-37                               
  118     10:27   38052  208007   Riutto Eerika                       HU-46                               
  119     10:29   90424   85579   Turva Vilma                         LS-37                               
  120     10:31   90417  229230   Leppänen Nella                      LS-37                               

D12 2,16 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 8

  121     10:08   90416  229391   Leppänen Jenni                      LS-37                               
  122     10:10   95076  228616   Ketonen Jonna                       RaVa                                
  123     10:12   15715  186467   Gröhn Ronja                         HU-46                               

H12TR 1,54 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 7

  124     10:03  103014  180050   Tuomainen Vili                      AR                                  
  125     10:05  103541  225806   Sarkkinen Joonas                    LaTa                                

H10RR 2,24 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 8

  126     10:15  103542  225820   Sarkkinen Eetu                      LaTa                                
  127     10:17  107972  228982   Reitti Matias                       LamSä                               
  128     10:19  101694  200898   Ketonen Jussi                       RaVa                                
  129     10:21  101950  220704   Koivuniemi Timo                     LS-37                               
  130     10:23  108504  190837   Kärkkäinen Eelis                    LamSä                               

H8RR 2,24 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 8

  131     10:27  102196  214017   Ketonen Joona                       RaVa                                
  132     10:29  112273  169089   Selinummi Urho                      LamSä                               
  133     10:31  101143  237337   Örn Tuomas                          KärKV                               
  134     10:33  109531  173488   Kiljunen Eikka                      LS-37                               
  135     10:35  111220  232519   Reitti Topias                       LamSä                               

D12TR 1,54 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 7

  136     10:07  100664  180290   Tuomainen Iida-Maria                AR                                  
  137     10:09   99374  190791   Kiljunen Eevi                       LS-37                               
  138     10:11  105038  501929   Partanen Jonna                      RaVa                                

D10RR 2,24 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 8

  139     10:25  101973  213910   Hosiaisluoma Saara                  RaVa                                

D8RR 2,24 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 8

  140     10:37  105080  201180   Koivuniemi Maija                    LS-37                               
  141     10:39  105090       0 L Sundelin Aada                       LS-37                               
  142     10:41  104888  229482   Lehtonen Uma                        LS-37