P-H AM-pitka 12.8.2017 Kärkölä Kärkölän kisaveikot

Ilmoittautuneet

H21 H35 H40 H45 H55 H60 H50 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D65 D60 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D12TR D10RR D8RR

H21

osallistujia: 5

  27848 Hämäläinen Ari                 1978  207928   LS-37 
  17994 Hämäläinen Jani                1976  501526   LS-37 
  21970 Kokkinen Kari                  1983  204866   LaTa 
  10323 Leirimaa Tatu                  1994  190148   RaVa 
   9122 Valkonen Henri                 1991   52162   IHR 

H35

osallistujia: 3

  32208 Kotola Mikko                   1979  179955   LS-37 
  17169 Matilainen Jarno               1979  236085   LS-37 
 100447 Sainio Mikko                   1979  193840   HU-46 

H40

osallistujia: 4

  31247 Gröhn Timo                     1975  201540   HU-46 
  27875 Leppänen Kristian              1974  194132   LS-37 
   2885 Pulli Veli-Matti               1973  191552   RaVa 
   9838 Sarkkinen Timo                 1976  225803   LaTa 

H45

osallistujia: 6

  17322 Jokinen Heikki                 1968  222422   LS-37 
  12316 Kärkkäinen Mikko               1970   54116   LamSä 
  99294 Lehtonen Timo                  1969  181124   LS-37 
   3100 Ryyppö Jarkko                  1970  200892   RaVa 
  20718 Sundqvist Jari                 1968  189363   LS-37 
   6248 Väkeväinen Mika                1971  194043   LS-37 

H55

osallistujia: 7

  13951 Hämäläinen Markku              1958  190189   RaVa 
  16628 Laiho Hannu                    1961  183540   RaVa 
   7270 Liukkonen Jari                 1962  502274   IHR 
  22604 Molnar Geza                    1961  110873   RaVa 
  25121 Peltola Ilkka                  1962  503164   IHR 
   5929 Valkonen Pasi                  1962  202073   IHR 
  23296 Vestola Heikki                 1959  238868   RaVa 

H60

osallistujia: 8

  20836 Aherto Jorma                   1954  197683   LS-37 
  13950 Hämäläinen Jorma               1956  193783   RaVa 
  30211 Jumppanen Jarmo                1955  501123   Pihkan 
  18748 Kotala Markku                  1954   83313   LS-37 
  27496 Kotilainen Matti               1956   57918   LS-37 
  28147 Liikkanen Reima                1957  181354   LaTa 
  26394 Parikka Esko                   1955   83419   HU-46 
  24667 Vennelä Simo-Pekka             1956  189660   RaVa 

H50

osallistujia: 6

  36396 Gynther Kimmo                  1967  185025   IHR 
    607 Heinilä Hannu                  1967  101570   RaVa 
  21283 Huostila Markku                1964  237058   LamSä 
  25309 Lahtinen Jari                  1963  228009   IHR 
  40616 Lohikainen Timo                1967  210079   RaVa 
   2394 Rauhamaa Kari                  1967  502371   HU-46 

H65

osallistujia: 9

  18175 Kaukiainen Raimo               1951  183509   HU-46 
  30842 Kiuru Seppo                    1951  208086   HU-46 
  30835 Käyhkö Kari                    1951  500075   LS-37 
  16725 Mörsky Aarne                   1949   50583   LTH 
  15310 Railimo Matti                  1948  502737   SOC 
   5323 Sani Mikko                     1952  502939   HU-46 
   9837 Sarkkinen Heino                1949  190140   LaTa 
  14419 Suomela Juha                   1952   46860   RaVa 
  26813 Välimäki Pertti                1950  413352   LS-37 

H70

osallistujia: 8

  18137 Heimonen Viljo                 1947  207346   LamSä 
  35751 Heinonen Jouko                 1944  196059   LS-37 
  32012 Lahti Hannu                    1947   46791   PäijRa 
  31233 Lampi Eero                     1943   46783   PäijRa 
  23609 Nikkari Paavo                  1947  184957   LS-37 
  35567 Pitkänen Heikki                1947  206590   RaVa 
  15309 Railo Matti                    1943  190583   LS-37 
   8840 Rautavuo Pauli                 1945   42609   SOC 

H75

osallistujia: 6

  15306 Anjala Risto                   1942  236580   LS-37 
  34877 Jokipelto Seppo                1940  237408   HU-46 
  13655 Kvick Aimo                     1940  183477   IHR 
  15322 Martikainen Arvo               1942  220630   LS-37 
  25156 Punkero Toivo                  1942  222351   LS-37 
  15369 Salo Markku                    1941  503290   LS-37 

H80

osallistujia: 3

  13968 Lario Heikki                   1934  222025   RaVa 
  15364 Pohjanpelto Pekka              1935  233008   LS-37 
  25115 Ranta Esko                     1935  226441   LS-37 

H20

osallistujia: 3

  24248 Kiljunen Eemeli                1998  195441   LS-37 
  20963 Leirimaa Lauri                 1998  215317   RaVa 
   4089 Molnár Dániel                  1997  205714   RaVa 

H18

osallistujia: 2

  33549 Kemppainen Matti               1999  215002   HU-46 
  37584 Rauhamaa Topias                2000  207961   KärKV 

H16

osallistujia: 1

  33612 Passila Miika                  2002  217488   HU-46 

H14

osallistujia: 8

  90411 Arvela Henri                   2004  201405   LS-37 
  38685 Granqvist Aapo                 2004  213923   LS-37 
  14795 Gröhn Riku                     2003  182827   HU-46 
  39651 Huostila Sampo                 2004  236718   LamSä 
  38687 Ketonen Juuso                  2003  500745   RaVa 
  97683 Passila Veeti                  2004  203154   HU-46 
  38487 Pikkarainen Pyry               2003  210074   LS-37 
  98883 Virtanen Ilari                 2003  503856   HU-46 

H12

osallistujia: 4

  97269 Ala-Heikkilä Elias             2005  180230   AR 
  95700 Granqvist Eetu                 2005  215077   LS-37 
  90899 Lehtonen Kaapo                 2005  201352   LS-37 
 111075 Suhonen Oliver                 2005  236997   HU-46 

D21

osallistujia: 4

   9632 Andelin Sanna                  1983  190015   LaTa 
   4415 Karetjoki Miia                 1984  177473   LS-37 
  23585 Kukkonen Saara                 1988  203050   LS-37 
   2479 Sipilä Kirsi                   1989  223369   HU-46 

D35

osallistujia: 1

   5972 Koivunen Mari                  1980  503311   LS-37 

D40

osallistujia: 2

 106658 Passila Heidi                  1976   93209   HU-46 
  26850 Tahvanainen Anu                1975  192705   LS-37 

D45

osallistujia: 6

  98001 Aaltonen Kati                  1971  228751   LS-37 
  18235 Arvela Kirsi                   1970  196256   LS-37 
  33826 Hirvonen Leena                 1968  185169   AR 
  15372 Koivuniemi Kirsi               1972  202714   LS-37 
   2802 Pulli Tessa                    1971  225861   RaVa 
  94964 Rantalainen Anna-Lea           1964  182875   LS-37 

D55

osallistujia: 6

  29136 Kirvesmies Vuokko              1961  230006   LS-37 
  13695 Lahtinen Terttu                1960  202610   IHR 
   5722 Montonen Outi                  1958  170221   IHR 
  10987 Sani Tuula                     1959  502937   HU-46 
    362 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki         1960  166568   IHR 
  13595 Vestola Arja                   1961  201851   NaTe 

D65

osallistujia: 3

  13405 Andelin Tarja                  1951  190014   LaTa 
  16742 Rinne Annikki                  1952  232056   HU-46 
  34854 Rinne Eila                     1952  195129   HU-46 

D60

osallistujia: 1

  32312 Anttila Sisko                  1957  236609   LamSä 

D75

osallistujia: 1

  24189 Tahvanainen Pirkko             1940  172982   HU-46 

D20

osallistujia: 1

 100775 Järvelä Emmi                   1998  503858   KärKV 

D18

osallistujia: 4

  34379 Lohikainen Eveliina            2000  232473   RaVa 
  37583 Markkola Emmi                  2000  179778   KärKV 
  36619 Päivähonka Salla               1999  214189   RaVa 
  19378 Sundqvist Ida                  2000  172998   LS-37 

D16

osallistujia: 2

  95200 Taipale Anniina                2001  180788   LS-37 
  34451 Virolainen Sara                2001  201126   KärKV 

D14

osallistujia: 6

  98969 Karttunen Lilia                2003  201164   LS-37 
  90900 Lehtonen Maiju                 2003  189288   LS-37 
  90417 Leppänen Nella                 2004  229230   LS-37 
  38052 Riutto Eerika                  2003  208007   HU-46 
  95187 Selin Helena Katarina          2004  203864   HU-46 
  90424 Turva Vilma                    2004   85579   LS-37 

D12

osallistujia: 3

  15715 Gröhn Ronja                    2005  186467   HU-46 
  95076 Ketonen Jonna                  2005  228616   RaVa 
  90416 Leppänen Jenni                 2005  229391   LS-37 

H12TR

osallistujia: 2

 103541 Sarkkinen Joonas               2005  225806   LaTa 
 103014 Tuomainen Vili                 2006  180050   AR 

H10RR

osallistujia: 5

 101694 Ketonen Jussi                  2007  200898   RaVa 
 101950 Koivuniemi Timo                2007  220704   LS-37 
 108504 Kärkkäinen Eelis               2007  190837   LamSä 
 107972 Reitti Matias                  2008  228982   LamSä 
 103542 Sarkkinen Eetu                 2007  225820   LaTa 

H8RR

osallistujia: 5

 102196 Ketonen Joona                  2010  214017   RaVa 
 109531 Kiljunen Eikka                 2010  173488   LS-37 
 111220 Reitti Topias                  2010  232519   LamSä 
 112273 Selinummi Urho                 2010  169089   LamSä 
 101143 Örn Tuomas                     2010  237337   KärKV 

D12TR

osallistujia: 3

  99374 Kiljunen Eevi                  2006  190791   LS-37 
 105038 Partanen Jonna                 2006  501929   RaVa 
 100664 Tuomainen Iida-Maria           2005  180290   AR 

D10RR

osallistujia: 1

 101973 Hosiaisluoma Saara             2007  213910   RaVa 

D8RR

osallistujia: 3

 105080 Koivuniemi Maija               2009  201180   LS-37 
 104888 Lehtonen Uma                   2010  229482   LS-37 
 105090 Sundelin Aada                  2009       0 L LS-37