AM-Oravapolku 12.8.2014 Orimattila, Hiihtokeskus Rastivarsat

Lähtöluettelo

H8RR H9RR H10RR H11TR H12TR H12 H13 H14 H15 H16 D8RR D9RR D10RR D11TR D12 D13 D14 D15 D16

H8RR 2,55 km

osallistujia: 7

  701     19:02  103542  112570   Sarkkinen Eetu                      LaTa                                
  702     19:04  101694  193229   Ketonen Jussi                       RaVa                                
  703     19:06  102395  124288   Tuhkanen Henri                      LS-37                               
  704     19:08  103014  180050   Tuomainen Vili                      AR                                  
  705     19:10   99938  208008   Halme Luka                          RaVa                                
  706     19:12   90418  203870   Makkonen Tuomas                     LS-37                               
  707     19:14          189362   Halme Ville                         LS-37                               

H9RR 2,55 km

osallistujia: 6

  708     18:32   90899  201352   Lehtonen Kaapo                      LS-37                               
  709     18:34   97269  180230   Ala-Heikkilä Elias                  AR                                  
  710     18:36   99523       0 L Järvi Tino                          RaVa                                
  711     18:38   95652  203955   Kankaanpää Daniel                   LS-37                               
  712     18:40  103541  109774   Sarkkinen Joonas                    LaTa                                
  713     18:42   95700  201162   Granqvist Eetu                      LS-37                               

H10RR 2,55 km

osallistujia: 9

  716     18:00   90411  166840   Arvela Henri                        LS-37                               
  717     18:02   36059   57259   Pelkonen Elias                      RaVa                                
  718     18:04   39651  191975   Huostila Sampo                      LamSä                               
  719     18:06   95771  191524   Terävä Eero                         LS-37                               
  720     18:08   96322       0 L Saarinen Rasmus                     RaVa                                
  721     18:10   38685   52744   Granqvist Aapo                      LS-37                               
  722     18:12   97683  203154   Passila Veeti                       HU-46                               
  723     18:14   39273  161447   Kurhinen Samuel                     RaVa                                
  724     18:16   93938  131879   Kantola Karo                        LS-37                               

H11TR 2,15 km

osallistujia: 8

  726     18:29  102451  201223   Väkeväinen Vili                     LS-37                               
  727     18:31   36611  205741   Maasilta Aapo                       RaVa                                
  728     18:33  100931  199766   Karjalainen Akseli                  PäijRa                              
  729     18:35   14795  182827   Gröhn Riku                          HU-46                               
  730     18:37   90524  194887   Taipale Pietari                     LS-37                               
  731     18:39   38687  200898   Ketonen Juuso                       RaVa                                
  732     18:41   98883  191640   Virtanen Ilari                      HU-46                               
  733     18:43   38487  153405   Pikkarainen Pyry                    LS-37                               

H12TR 2,15 km

osallistujia: 3

  735     18:01   38370  201126   Virolainen Joni                     KärKV                               
  736     18:03   38869  202748   Makkonen Eino                       LS-37                               
  737     18:05   33612  169432   Passila Miika                       HU-46                               

H12 2,13 km

osallistujia: 2

  739     18:57   91466  180681   Kuusela Otto                        RaVa                                
  740     18:59   36058  189231   Pelkonen Oula                       RaVa                                

H13 2,60 km

osallistujia: 4

  742     18:17   39514  190527   Makkonen Lauri                      LS-37                               
  743     18:19   36827  180285   Uusitalo Peter                      AR                                  
  744     18:21   36283  199064   Turva Niklas                        LS-37                               
  745     18:23   90414  191440   Kolganov Vladislav                  LS-37                               

H14 3,08 km

osallistujia: 3

  747     18:09   98885  190864   Virtanen Aaro                       HU-46                               
  748     18:11   30988  173131   Nykänen Tomi                        LamSä                               
  749     18:13   29483  183870   Arvela Oskari                       LS-37                               

H15 4,03 km

osallistujia: 2

  751     18:45   33549  175493   Kemppainen Matti                    HU-46                               
  752     18:47   39513  202962   Makkonen Joona                      LS-37                               

H16 4,03 km

osallistujia: 3

  753     18:23   20963  117184   Leirimaa Lauri                      RaVa                                
  755     18:25   36828  208035   Hirvonen Joni                       AR                                  
  754     18:27   24248  195441   Kiljunen Eemeli                     RaVa                                

D8RR 2,55 km

osallistujia: 8

  757     19:16  101973       0 L Hosiaisluoma Saara                  RaVa                                
  758     19:18   95968  202613   Makkonen Meri-Tuuli                 LS-37                               
  759     19:20   98921  170893   Saari Saimi                         RaVa                                
  760     19:22  100461  200896   Maasilta Pihla                      RaVa                                
  761     19:24   98878  169603   Leppänen Anni                       HU-46                               
  762     19:26  101949       0 L Järvi Sara                          RaVa                                
  763     19:28   96282  124294   Nieminen Vilma                      LS-37                               
  764     19:30   99374  190791   Kiljunen Eevi                       RaVa                                

D9RR 2,55 km

osallistujia: 7

  766     18:48   96288  168236   Väisänen Veera                      LS-37                               
  767     18:50  100664  180290   Tuomainen Iida-Maria                AR                                  
  768     18:52   15715  186467   Gröhn Ronja                         HU-46                               
  769     18:54  102384  201139   Väkeväinen Venla                    LS-37                               
  770     18:56   95076  193230   Ketonen Jonna                       RaVa                                
  771     18:58   95334  175753   Aarikka Iida                        HU-46                               
  772     19:00   95770  191467   Terävä Laura                        LS-37                               

D10RR 2,55 km

osallistujia: 6

  773     18:20          201273   Halme Kaisa                         LS-37                               
  774     18:22  102531   47256   Kivimäki Inka                       HU-46                               
  775     18:24   90415  190994   Lehmusvuori Enna                    LS-37                               
  776     18:26   96128  194827   Maasilta Lumi                       RaVa                                
  777     18:28   95187  203864   Selin Helena Katarina               HU-46                               
  778     18:30   90424  201137   Turva Vilma                         LS-37                               

D11TR 2,15 km

osallistujia: 7

  788     18:11   98969  201164   Karttunen Lilia                     LS-37                               
  781     18:49   39520  204234   Kankaanpää Tinka                    LS-37                               
  782     18:51   99313  124397   Ylinen Oona                         LS-37                               
  783     18:53   38052  208007   Riutto Eerika                       HU-46                               
  784     18:55  102800  201188   Kyrö Jenna                          LS-37                               
  785     18:57   39455  179906   Lokkila Camilla                     AR                                  
  786     18:59   90900  189288   Lehtonen Maiju                      LS-37                               

D12 2,13 km

osallistujia: 5

  790     19:15   32841  201150   Hyvärinen Anni                      RaVa                                
  791     19:17   33555  188582   Kemppainen Veera                    HU-46                               
  792     19:19   38067  200895   Kurhinen Anna                       RaVa                                
  793     19:21   36627  173488   Kiljunen Emmi                       RaVa                                
  794     19:24   39088  193743   Halme Olivia                        RaVa                                

D13 2,60 km

osallistujia: 7

  795     19:01   38049  154116   Kolstela Hilla                      HU-46                               
  796     19:03   32571  190898   Lehmusvuori Eeda                    LS-37                               
  797     19:05   34451  156126   Virolainen Sara                     KärKV                               
  798     19:07   95170  205390   Kangas Roosa                        HU-46                               
  799     19:09   96272  182636   Tillonen Aino                       LS-37                               
  800     19:11   37881  167500   Karjalainen Mikaela                 PäijRa                              
  801     19:13   95200  180788   Taipale Anniina                     HU-46                               

D14 3,08 km

osallistujia: 6

  803     18:18   36613  178222   Nenonen Eriikka                     RaVa                                
  804     18:20   36626   46840   Kiljunen Elisa                      RaVa                                
  805     18:22   19378  172998   Sundqvist Ida                       LS-37                               
  806     18:24   34379  156058   Lohikainen Eveliina                 RaVa                                
  807     18:26   37583  179778   Markkola Emmi                       KärKV                               
  808     18:28   91465  191010   Kuusela Aino                        RaVa                                

D15 4,03 km

osallistujia: 2

  810     19:07   36619  159199   Päivähonka Salla                    RaVa                                
  811     19:09   32621  156260   Kantola Claudia                     LS-37                               

D16 4,03 km

osallistujia: 3

  813     19:01  100775  180826   Järvelä Emmi                        KärKV                               
  814     19:03   24653  156057   Pelkonen Roosa                      RaVa                                
  815     19:05   19364  145639   Kalenius Camilla                    LS-37