AM-keskimatka Uusimaa+Päijät-Häme 2015 19.5.2015, Pukkila, Rastivarsat ja Mäntsälän Urheilijat

H21 D21 D15 D16 D18 D20 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D12 H12 D13 H13 D14 H14 H15 H16 H18 H45 H20 H40 H35 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85

H21 5,20 km

Lähti : 36   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 1

   1. Parkkinen Jarno                     RR           33:12           
   2. Leskinen Aapo                       Lynx         34:51    +01:39 
   3. Rantala Kalle                       HS           35:19    +02:07 
   4. Pukema Hannu-Pekka                  RR           35:52    +02:40 
   5. Leskinen Antti-Pekka                Lynx         36:11    +02:59 
   6. Ahvenainen Timo                     LS-37        36:16    +03:04 
   7. Liukkonen Matti                     RR           36:47    +03:35 
   8. Sorsa Perttu                        HiKi         36:55    +03:43 
      Huusari Pekka                       LS-37        36:55    +03:43 
  10. Saarinen Jarkko                     HiKi         37:29    +04:17 
  11. Ahokas Niila                        IitPy        38:12    +05:00 
  12. Laasanen Teemu                      LS-37        38:43    +05:31 
  13. Lehtinen Niko                       LS-37        38:57    +05:45 
  14. Raitanen Topi                       HS           39:30    +06:18 
  15. Nurmiainen Aaro                   U LappRi       39:35    +06:23 
  16. Hämäläinen Jani                     LS-37        39:56    +06:44 
  17. Mattila Aleksi                      Lynx         40:58    +07:46 
  18. Saarela Ville                     U KoS          41:29    +08:17 
  19. Niskanen Teemu                      LS-37        42:03    +08:51 
  20. Sievälä Samu                        LS-37        43:12    +10:00 
  21. Tervala Miska                       RaVa         43:20    +10:08 
  22. Ojapalo Joona                       Lynx         43:30    +10:18 
  23. Kurhinen Tomi                       RaVa         43:41    +10:29 
  24. Luoma Ville                         HiKi         44:20    +11:08 
  25. Moisander Olli                      RaVi         46:28    +13:16 
  26. Skinnari Juha                       Pihkan       46:59    +13:47 
  27. Karetjoki Jouni                     LS-37        48:01    +14:49 
  28. Huovila Miikka                      KaRa         49:37    +16:25 
  29. Tervala Mika                        RaVa         50:39    +17:27 
  30. Hirvonen Kimmo                      LS-37        51:13    +18:01 
  31. Silvonen Tomi                       LS-37        55:05    +21:53 
  32. Tuomala Ville                       RaVa         56:40    +23:28 
  33. Tolvanen Leo                        Pihkan       59:59    +26:47 
  34. Kuivalainen Jukka                   JäPa       1:03:54    +30:42 
      Koskikallio Aleksi                  KaRa         Kesk. 
      Muukkonen Jyrki                     KeU           Hyl. 

D21 3,85 km

Lähti : 16   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Otsamo Pihla                        HS           30:05           
   2. Mänkärlä Aino                       Lynx         30:19       +14 
   3. Andelin Sanna                       LaTa         31:56    +01:51 
   4. Vanhalakka Katja                  U KS           32:09    +02:04 
   5. Latva-Kiskola Piia                U RasKu        33:22    +03:17 
   6. Karetjoki Miia                      LS-37        35:45    +05:40 
   7. Suomalainen Sari                    LeSi         36:06    +06:01 
   8. Moisander Suvi                      RaVi         37:47    +07:42 
   9. Meriheinä Sabrina                   SKUusi       37:49    +07:44 
  10. Heikkilä Venla                      HS           38:37    +08:32 
  11. Salminen Henna                    U OK77         41:22    +11:17 
  12. Peltola Elina                       RaVa         41:47    +11:42 
  13. Hanhijärvi Marjukka                 EsAk         41:50    +11:45 
  14. Ojapalo Anna                        Lynx         43:28    +13:23 
  15. Rauhala Elina                       EsAk         56:05    +26:00 
      Nykänen Sanna                       AR           Kesk. 

D15 1,73 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Laine Roosa                         EsSu         16:46           
   2. Pirinen Inkalilja                   SKUusi       18:42    +01:56 
   3. Hakuli Hanna                        SKUusi       21:50    +05:04 

D16 2,18 km

Lähti : 23   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 1

   1. Matilainen Annika                   HS           16:36           
   2. Heikkilä Tuuli                      Lynx         18:34    +01:58 
   3. Hanhijärvi Leenukka                 EsAk         19:37    +03:01 
   4. Himilä Julia                        RR           19:58    +03:22 
   5. Turakainen Venla                    HS           21:21    +04:45 
   6. Tuominen Krista                     LS-37        21:22    +04:46 
   7. Heikkinen Sanni                     HS           21:41    +05:05 
   8. Ståhlberg Elisa                     EsSu         22:40    +06:04 
   9. Koskinen Pinja                      RR           22:46    +06:10 
  10. Saalo Saara                         SKUusi       23:05    +06:29 
  11. Nenonen Eriikka                     RaVa         23:40    +07:04 
  12. Lohikainen Eveliina                 RaVa         24:32    +07:56 
  13. Kantola Claudia                     LS-37        24:46    +08:10 
  14. Koljonen Annika                     HU-46        26:14    +09:38 
  15. Päivähonka Salla                    RaVa         26:28    +09:52 
  16. Kuusela Aino                        RaVa         26:41    +10:05 
  17. Kopra Ella                          HU-46        27:38    +11:02 
  18. Uusi-Simola Laura                   MU           27:46    +11:10 
  19. Palmen Aino                         EsSu         28:15    +11:39 
  20. Kuusivaara Roosa                    EsAk         29:17    +12:41 
  21. Sundqvist Ida                       LS-37        46:07    +29:31 
      Pernu Saara                         EsSu         Kesk. 
      Pelkonen Roosa                      RaVa          Hyl. 

D18 2,65 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Martikainen Karoliina             U Trian        25:00           
   2. Ståhlberg Emilia                    EsSu         27:32    +02:32 
   3. Norrbacka Sanni                     HyRa         28:01    +03:01 
   4. Friman Ronja                        HyRa         30:47    +05:47 
   5. Kalenius Camilla                    LS-37        32:42    +07:42 
   6. Kivilaakso Anni                     EsSu         34:53    +09:53 
   7. Kylmälä Laura                       MU           35:40    +10:40 
   8. Solonen Heidi                       LS-37        38:10    +13:10 
   9. Järvelä Emmi                        KärKV        38:40    +13:40 
      Lahtinen Krista                     HS           Kesk. 

D20 2,90 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hasu Outi                         U Trian        30:32           
   2. Matilainen Helena                   HS           31:39    +01:07 
   3. Lindfelt Suvi                       LS-37        41:11    +10:39 

D35 3,00 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Ikäheimonen Taru                    Lynx         27:40           
   2. Koivunen Mari                       LS-37        32:39    +04:59 
   3. Örn Outi                            KärKV        32:57    +05:17 
   4. Rintamäki Riina                     Pihkan       34:53    +07:13 
   5. Ekwik Micaela                       Lynx         35:14    +07:34 
   6. Nieminen Outi                       RR           40:40    +13:00 
   7. Pohjola Laura                       RaVi         41:44    +14:04 
   8. Eeva Jonna                          LS-37        44:39    +16:59 

D40 2,28 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Tahvanainen Anu                     LS-37        22:13           
   2. Viskari Tanja                       HiKi         22:30       +17 
   3. Koivuniemi Kirsi                    LS-37        22:47       +34 
   4. Francke Astra                       EsSu         23:38    +01:25 
   5. Marttila Outi                       EsSu         25:32    +03:19 
   6. Friman Kaisa                        HyRa         25:50    +03:37 
   7. Turakainen Irene                    HS           28:53    +06:40 
   8. Latvala Terhi                       TVV          29:49    +07:36 
   9. Nyholm Tanja                        KaRa         30:13    +08:00 
  10. Autio Tanja                         KaRa         31:14    +09:01 
  11. Heikkilä Annamari                   Lynx         39:54    +17:41 

D45 2,23 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Remahl Virpi                        LS-37        20:39           
   2. Roininen Anu                        JäPa         21:11       +32 
   3. Heinaro Mervi                       EsSu         21:37       +58 
   4. Hirvonen Leena                      AR           22:19    +01:40 
   5. Autti Marja-Liisa                   EsSu         24:12    +03:33 
   6. Sundqvist Sari                      LS-37        27:05    +06:26 
   7. Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta            HS           27:58    +07:19 
   8. Kahanpää Hanna                      EsSu         35:43    +15:04 
   9. Hakuli Mia                          KeU          46:17    +25:38 

D50 2,13 km

Lähti : 15   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina           Lynx         22:24           
   2. Martikainen Lea                   U Trian        22:31       +07 
   3. Varpula Marjut                      EsSu         22:46       +22 
   4. Einonen Päivi                       LS-37        22:54       +30 
   5. Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta               Pihkan       23:22       +58 
   6. Linko Rita                          EsSu         25:39    +03:15 
   7. Vestola Arja                        NaTe         27:35    +05:11 
   8. Mäki-Petäys Eeva                    EsAk         27:40    +05:16 
   9. Peltomaa Pirjo                      IHR          31:15    +08:51 
  10. Harju Leena                         LS-37        31:59    +09:35 
  11. Shemeikka Taina                     HPV          32:57    +10:33 
  12. Mäkelä Anja                         RiSu         33:48    +11:24 
  13. Elonen Jaana                        LS-37        35:04    +12:40 
  14. Kallio Ulla                         KeU          40:11    +17:47 
      Juga Liisa                          KeU           Hyl. 

D55 1,75 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Puromies Merja                      EsSu         17:32           
   2. Kottonen Annariitta                 Lynx         18:37    +01:05 
   3. Meriheinä Maire                     Pihkan       18:58    +01:26 
   4. Lahtinen Terttu                     IHR          20:08    +02:36 
   5. Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR          21:09    +03:37 
   6. Sani Tuula                          HU-46        21:33    +04:01 
   7. Anttila Sisko                       LamSä        22:37    +05:05 
   8. Jppanen Helena                      Pihkan       22:45    +05:13 
   9. Saarikoski Päivi                    Pihkan       23:08    +05:36 
  10. Hakomäki Kirsi                      HS           28:48    +11:16 

D60 1,55 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Raiko Erja                          HyRa         15:19           
   2. Andelin Tarja                       LaTa         16:30    +01:11 
   3. Liimatainen Raili                   HyRa         17:58    +02:39 
   4. Ahlqvist Kristiina                  Raus         18:45    +03:26 
   5. Turku Kaija                         HS           18:57    +03:38 
   6. Lappeteläinen Raija                 HyRa         19:35    +04:16 
   7. Hakkarainen Maria-Leena             IHR          20:07    +04:48 
   8. Kurvinen Ulla                       HiKi         20:47    +05:28 
   9. Bergström Anneli                    EsSu         21:36    +06:17 
      Ahonen Päivi                        KaRa          Hyl. 

D65 1,43 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Laitinen Hellevi                    EsAk         17:40           
   2. Suomalainen Marja                   LeSi         18:52    +01:12 
   3. Savelainen Marketta                 HS           21:50    +04:10 
   4. Petäys Helvi                        Pihkan       22:07    +04:27 
   5. Malmsten Beatrice                   Lynx         22:29    +04:49 
   6. Kämäräinen Paula                    HiKi         22:46    +05:06 
   7. Ohramaa Tuula                       Jyry         25:19    +07:39 
   8. Vähänen Pia                         HyRa         28:15    +10:35 
   9. Luoma Helena                        Pihkan       52:32    +34:52 

D70 1,28 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Tanska Eeva                         EsSu         16:08           
   2. Paatero Leena                       EsSu         18:01    +01:53 
   3. Torp Tytti                          HS           20:07    +03:59 
   4. Karvinen Tuulikki                   HS           20:52    +04:44 
   5. Reeni Eva                           RiSu         20:59    +04:51 
   6. Etholen Rose-Marie                  HS           23:06    +06:58 
   7. Salmela Juulia                      RiSu         26:43    +10:35 
   8. Lindeman Gunnel                     HS           26:45    +10:37 
   9. Raatikka Marja                      HS           27:24    +11:16 
  10. Syväterä Hillevi                    RiSu         27:55    +11:47 
  11. Talvitie Ulla                       KeU          32:09    +16:01 

D75 1,23 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Pekkarinen Eila                     KeU          18:16           
   2. Tahvanainen Pirkko                  HU-46        20:07    +01:51 
   3. Jakoaho Ritva                       HyRa         28:35    +10:19 
   4. Havukorpi Airi                      RaVi         33:45    +15:29 
      Vehmanen Marjatta                   KeU          Kesk. 

D80 1,08 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lahti Kaija                         LeSi         23:21           
   2. Holopainen Kaarina                  KeU          40:41    +17:20 

D12 1,23 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Karttunen Lilia                     LS-37        16:01           
   2. Maasilta Lumi                       RaVa         25:40    +09:39 
   3. Gröhn Ronja                         HU-46        27:40    +11:39 
   4. Lehtonen Maiju                      LS-37        28:57    +12:56 

H12 1,23 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Gröhn Riku                          HU-46        09:55           
   2. Kurhinen Samuel                     RaVa         14:08    +04:13 
   3. Ketonen Juuso                       RaVa         16:02    +06:07 
   4. Maasilta Aapo                       RaVa         16:08    +06:13 
   5. Huostila Sampo                      LamSä        16:58    +07:03 
   6. Pikkarainen Pyry                    LS-37        20:03    +10:08 
   7. Arvela Henri                        LS-37        20:14    +10:19 
   8. Virtanen Ilari                      HU-46        22:33    +12:38 
   9. Pelkonen Elias                      RaVa         34:58    +25:03 
  10. Lehtonen Kaapo                      LS-37        43:13    +33:18 

D13 1,33 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Latvala Matilda                     SKUusi       12:59           
   2. Tiljander Venla                     HyRa         13:08       +09 
   3. Seppälä Kaisla                      RR           13:43       +44 
   4. Kangasaho Aino                      HS           15:01    +02:02 
   5. Multala Essi                        RR           18:02    +05:03 
   6. Korhonen Minea                      MU           19:15    +06:16 
      Janhunen Jenni                      MU            Hyl. 

H13 1,33 km

Lähti : 15   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 4

   1. Kemppi Topias                       RR           09:13           
   2. Sorsa Antti                         EsSu         11:11    +01:58 
   3. Boström Kristian                    Lynx         12:30    +03:17 
   4. Haapala Oskar                       RR           13:09    +03:56 
   5. Ruuskanen Tuomas                    MU           13:22    +04:09 
   6. Väisänen Lenni                      HS           14:00    +04:47 
   7. Laaksonen Emil                      EsSu         14:01    +04:48 
   8. Laakso Ilari                        RR           15:32    +06:19 
   9. Leiniö Juho                         SKUusi       17:37    +08:24 
  10. Kuusivaara Joonas                   EsAk         18:27    +09:14 
  11. Koho Miika                          RR           30:23    +21:10 
      Määttänen Markus                    EsSu          Hyl. 
      Rautio Daniel                       EsSu          Hyl. 
      Roininen Aapo                       HS            Hyl. 
      Roininen Henri                      JäPa          Hyl. 

D14 1,60 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Karjalainen Mikaela                 PäijRa       13:05           
   2. Lahdenperä Melina                   RR           14:18    +01:13 
   3. Määttänen Maria                     EsSu         15:20    +02:15 
   4. Salomäki Eerika                     SKUusi       15:57    +02:52 
   5. Virolainen Sara                     KärKV        16:16    +03:11 
   6. Heikkilä Suvi                       Lynx         17:54    +04:49 
   7. Taipale Anniina                     LS-37        18:01    +04:56 
   8. Paloheimo Oona                      EsSu         19:12    +06:07 
   9. Kemppainen Veera                    HU-46        27:32    +14:27 
  10. Suntioinen Elli                     EsSu         31:40    +18:35 
  11. Kolstela Hilla                      LS-37        31:47    +18:42 
  12. Koljonen Erika                      HU-46        34:24    +21:19 
  13. Kangas Roosa                        LS-37        38:24    +25:19 
      Kärkkäinen Milla                    SKUusi        Hyl. 

H14 1,60 km

Lähti : 16   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Viskari Juuso                       HiKi         11:17           
   2. Heinonen Paavo                      HS           12:27    +01:10 
   3. Ikola Atte                          HS           12:31    +01:14 
   4. Haltia Ilari                        RR           13:21    +02:04 
   5. Aaltonen Lauri                      HyRa         14:01    +02:44 
   6. Kallio Matti                        SKUusi       14:15    +02:58 
   7. Autio Wertti                        HyRa         14:35    +03:18 
   8. Puusaari Aleksi                     SKUusi       17:23    +06:06 
   9. Puupponen Lauri                     EsSu         19:12    +07:55 
  10. Kolganov Vladislav                  LS-37        19:31    +08:14 
  11. Partanen Lauri                      HyRa         19:49    +08:32 
  12. Hanhijärvi Paulus                   EsAk         19:57    +08:40 
  13. Uusi-Simola Eemeli                  MU           20:46    +09:29 
  14. Pelkonen Oula                       RaVa         23:47    +12:30 
  15. Raitola Sami                        Lynx         29:29    +18:12 
  16. Virrankoski Iiro                    EsSu         33:19    +22:02 

H15 2,23 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Vaenerberg Niko                     MU           19:56           
   2. Lamberg Benjamin                    SKUusi       20:38       +42 
   3. Koskinen Joni                       RR           21:30    +01:34 
   4. Viinikainen Vilppu                  EsSu         22:34    +02:38 
   5. Rautio Mikael                       EsSu         23:21    +03:25 
   6. Väisänen Leevi                      HS           25:03    +05:07 

H16 2,88 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kuva Lassi                          RaVa         22:41           
   2. Tala Miika                          HS           23:01       +20 
   3. Kemppainen Matti                    HU-46        23:08       +27 
   4. Niemi Topias                        HS           23:44    +01:03 
   5. Rönkkö Jaan                         SKUusi       24:41    +02:00 
   6. Arvela Oskari                       LS-37        25:34    +02:53 
   7. Koivisto Antton                     SKUusi       26:58    +04:17 
   8. Virtanen Aaro                       HU-46        27:03    +04:22 
   9. Ojanen Joonas                       HyRa         29:54    +07:13 
  10. Nykänen Tomi                        LamSä        32:47    +10:06 
  11. Rauhamaa Topias                     HU-46        33:05    +10:24 
  12. Nuuttila Sami                       HU-46        37:09    +14:28 

H18 3,50 km

Lähti : 20   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Heikkilä Ollipekka                  Lynx         22:16           
   2. Sorsa Aleksi                        EsSu         22:57       +41 
   3. Hakuli Tommi                        SKUusi       24:05    +01:49 
   4. Pernu Lari                          EsSu         24:41    +02:25 
   5. Puolakanaho Sakari                  HyRa         25:02    +02:46 
   6. Jumppanen Oskari                    HyRa         25:13    +02:57 
   7. Tiljander Ville                     HyRa         27:07    +04:51 
   8. Pietikäinen Aleksi                  SKUusi       27:38    +05:22 
   9. Palmen Alvar                        EsSu         27:43    +05:27 
  10. Lehtoranta Teemu                    SKUusi       28:23    +06:07 
  11. Rauhala Juha                        EsSu         29:15    +06:59 
  12. Kuusela Iiro                        RaVa         30:20    +08:04 
  13. Hirvonen Joni                       RaVa         30:28    +08:12 
  14. Vehmas Miika                        EsSu         31:29    +09:13 
  15. Louhi Johannes                      HS           31:56    +09:40 
  16. Niemi Kasperi                       HS           36:05    +13:49 
  17. Molnár Dániel                       RaVa         39:52    +17:36 
  18. Saukkonen Eemeli                    SKUusi       40:21    +18:05 
  19. Kivinen Vinsci                      HyRa         40:56    +18:40 
      Saukkonen Samuli                    SKUusi        Hyl. 

H45 3,50 km

Lähti : 30   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Pulli Antero                        RR           25:54           
   2. Kyyrönen Samuli                     RR           26:19       +25 
   3. Niemi Tauno                         MP           27:54    +02:00 
   4. Matilainen Kari                     HS           28:01    +02:07 
   5. Vidqvist Jouni                    U TuMe         28:09    +02:15 
   6. Forsblom Vesa                       RR           28:26    +02:32 
   7. Kälviäinen Sami                     HS           28:46    +02:52 
   8. Jokinen Heikki                      LS-37        28:59    +03:05 
   9. Tähtinen Timo                       HS           29:09    +03:15 
  10. Talvitie Mikko                      KeU          29:20    +03:26 
  11. Ojanen Tuomas                       HS           29:45    +03:51 
  12. Palmen Henrik                       EsSu         30:26    +04:32 
  13. Kivilaakso Sami                     Lynx         31:01    +05:07 
  14. Havento Jukka                       KaRa         31:03    +05:09 
  15. Tanhua Heikki                       LS-37        31:41    +05:47 
  16. Viskari Jukka                       HiKi         31:51    +05:57 
  17. Kahiala Jari                        Pihkan       32:50    +06:56 
  18. Lehtonen Timo                       LS-37        32:51    +06:57 
  19. Huttunen Matti                      Pihkan       34:00    +08:06 
  20. Keinänen Jarkko                     RaVa         35:44    +09:50 
  21. Määttänen Pekka                     EsSu         35:48    +09:54 
  22. Laiho Juha-Matti                    KärKV        37:04    +11:10 
  23. Autio Rauno                         KaRa         37:21    +11:27 
  24. Ritvanen Paavo                      Pihkan       37:50    +11:56 
  25. Sundqvist Jari                      LS-37        37:55    +12:01 
  26. Pietikänen Timo                     Pihkan       38:04    +12:10 
  27. Rauhamaa Kari                       HU-46        40:29    +14:35 
  28. Heikkinen Jussi                     EsSu         46:21    +20:27 
  29. Latvala Marko                       TVV          51:33    +25:39 
      Kantola Mika                        LS-37         Hyl. 

H20 3,95 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lampinen Ville                      HS           29:32           
   2. Hanhijärvi Petrus                   EsAk         31:12    +01:40 
   3. Roininen Lauri                      HS           32:01    +02:29 
   4. Tuomaala Eero                       SKUusi       33:01    +03:29 
   5. Ikäheimo Ilmari                     EsSu         33:23    +03:51 
   6. Hulkkonen Mikko                     SKUusi       34:00    +04:28 
   7. Kulagin Artur                       HS           35:09    +05:37 
   8. Lehto Linus                         KarjUra      39:30    +09:58 
   9. Lehto Elias                         KarjUra      41:47    +12:15 

H40 3,95 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kemppi Joni                         RR           28:51           
   2. Kivilaakso Janne                    Lynx         31:41    +02:50 
   3. Virtanen Joni                       EsSu         43:42    +14:51 
   4. Kuusivaara Janne                    EsAk         46:35    +17:44 

H35 4,38 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Rantala Tommy                       KaRa         35:30           
   2. Laine Simo                          HU-46        39:38    +04:08 
   3. Villa Juha                          KaRa         41:35    +06:05 
   4. Lassila Jussi                       PiTa         44:54    +09:24 
   5. Sarkkinen Timo                      LaTa         46:38    +11:08 
   6. Vaaja Matti                         EsAk         51:37    +16:07 
   7. Mattila Mikael                    U Koovee       59:15    +23:45 
   8. Pöyhönen Simo                       Raus       1:02:51    +27:21 
   9. Multala Tuomas                      RR         1:10:40    +35:10 
  10. Terävä Antti                        Pihkan     1:26:07    +50:37 

H50 3,18 km

Lähti : 30   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kyhäräinen Jukka                    HS           25:10           
   2. Huostila Markku                     LamSä        25:30       +20 
   3. Ylä-Oijala Pasi                     KeU          25:41       +31 
   4. Borgenström Jussi                   HyRa         25:43       +33 
   5. Lamberg Seppo                     U VaajTe       26:11    +01:01 
   6. Peltola Ilkka                       IHR          27:26    +02:16 
   7. Niinimäki Risto                     Pihkan       27:35    +02:25 
   8. Virtanen Markku                     LamSä        28:41    +03:31 
   9. Enroth Ari                          RR           30:02    +04:52 
  10. Turpiainen Janne                    HyRa         30:52    +05:42 
  11. Elonen Markku                       LS-37        30:53    +05:43 
  12. Pekkala Pekka                       KeU          31:13    +06:03 
  13. Kolstela Risto                      LS-37        31:35    +06:25 
  14. Minkkinen Ismo                      RR           31:40    +06:30 
  15. Kiviniitty Jyrki                    HS           31:45    +06:35 
  16. Sorsa Juha-Antti                    LS-37        31:54    +06:44 
  17. Ikäheimo Seppo                      EsSu         31:57    +06:47 
  18. Lampinen Raino                      HS           31:59    +06:49 
  19. Raitanen Anssi                      HS           32:05    +06:55 
  20. Nietosjärvi Tommi                   Pihkan       32:49    +07:39 
  21. Lahtinen Jari                       IHR          32:53    +07:43 
  22. Karling Harri                       Pihkan       32:55    +07:45 
  23. Sorri Pertti                        RaHa         33:19    +08:09 
  24. Ritakallio Timo                     Lynx         33:20    +08:10 
  25. Molnar Geza                         RaVa         33:36    +08:26 
  26. Hakuli Kari                         KeU          35:18    +10:08 
  27. Norrbacka Mikko                     HyRa         36:27    +11:17 
  28. Laakso Jarmo                        RR           38:59    +13:49 
  29. Kiljunen Pekka                    U AnttU        39:28    +14:18 
  30. Liukkonen Jari                      IHR          43:56    +18:46 

H55 2,65 km

Lähti : 22   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 2

   1. Vuorinen Pekka                    U Trian        21:04           
   2. Kauppinen Tuomo                     HyRa         22:42    +01:38 
   3. Heikkinen Jarmo                     HS           24:25    +03:21 
   4. Karamo Jouko                        HS           24:40    +03:36 
   5. Pajuoja Heikki                      HS           24:57    +03:53 
   6. Syrjälä Pertti                      KeU          25:28    +04:24 
   7. Viinikainen Mikko                   EsSu         27:29    +06:25 
   8. Tikkanen Matti                      LamSä        28:01    +06:57 
   9. Lehtinen Jukka                      AR           28:37    +07:33 
  10. Pajuoja Pekka                       Lynx         29:00    +07:56 
  11. Puustinen Tuomo                     Pihkan       29:07    +08:03 
  12. Toikkanen Jukka                     PorvU        29:22    +08:18 
  13. Ojapalo Ilkka                       RR           29:27    +08:23 
  14. Sandström Heikki                    HyRa         31:14    +10:10 
  15. Huhtala Erkki                       KeimKa       31:33    +10:29 
  16. Parnetti Roy                        KeU          31:36    +10:32 
  17. Parkkinen Kauko                     RR           32:23    +11:19 
  18. Huttunen Jouni                      Jyry         32:24    +11:20 
  19. Viitasalo Harri                     RiSu         40:01    +18:57 
      Nowak Jürgen                        Pihkan       Kesk. 
      Autio Ossi                          HyRa          Hyl. 
      Malinen Jouko                       HS            Hyl. 

H60 2,45 km

Lähti : 22   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1. Viirto Matti                        HiKi         20:40           
   2. Salmi Veijo                         RR           23:27    +02:47 
   3. Väätäinen Seppo                     EsSu         24:59    +04:19 
   4. Valkonen Timo                       RR           25:01    +04:21 
   5. Kiuru Seppo                         HU-46        25:15    +04:35 
   6. Hakola Martti                       RiSu         25:32    +04:52 
   7. Pettersson Staffan                  Lynx         25:51    +05:11 
   8. Nyberg Henry                      U Trian        25:58    +05:18 
   9. Sani Mikko                          HU-46        27:51    +07:11 
  10. Hulkkonen Heikki                    Pihkan       28:35    +07:55 
  11. Lehto Esa                           HS           28:46    +08:06 
  12. Kaukiainen Raimo                    HU-46        29:26    +08:46 
  13. Kapanen Jarmo                       RiSu         29:33    +08:53 
  14. Niskanen Heikki                     TVV          30:42    +10:02 
  15. Huhtala Timo                        HS           32:00    +11:20 
  16. Nykänen Pentti                      Jyry         34:02    +13:22 
  17. Ahlqvist Hannu                      Raus         35:12    +14:32 
  18. Näsi Antero                         AR           36:02    +15:22 
  19. Nieminen Hannu                      NaTe         36:40    +16:00 
  20. Jumppanen Heimo                     Pihkan       37:36    +16:56 
      Harju Matti                         JäPa         Kesk. 
      Saukonoja Jouni                     PorvU        Kesk. 

H65 2,33 km

Lähti : 49   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 2

   1. Savelainen Jouni                    HS           20:18           
   2. Nieminen Pertti                     RR           20:34       +16 
   3. Turku Vesa                          HS           20:52       +34 
   4. Lassila Heikki                      PiTa         20:56       +38 
   5. Helkkula Simo                       PiTa         21:23    +01:05 
   6. Wessman Risto                       HiKi         21:43    +01:25 
   7. Liljeström Åge                      HS           21:46    +01:28 
   8. Tolvanen Mauri                      LeSi         22:35    +02:17 
   9. Inkinen Paavo                       Jyry         22:37    +02:19 
  10. Kuusi Klaus                         Mesik        22:42    +02:24 
  11. Karhumäki Lauri                     Pihkan       22:48    +02:30 
  12. Nippala Juhani                      Jyry         22:55    +02:37 
  13. Forsblom Lars                     U KS           22:57    +02:39 
  14. Kivelä Pentti                       HU-46        23:50    +03:32 
  15. Pajala Tauno                        EsSu         23:57    +03:39 
  16. Tanttu Unto                         KeU          24:17    +03:59 
  17. Sane Kari                           HS           24:18    +04:00 
  18. Mustranta Antti                     HS           24:22    +04:04 
  19. Valldén Kari                        LeSi         24:49    +04:31 
  20. Kurvinen Veijo                      HiKi         24:54    +04:36 
  21. Huttunen Kari                       KeU          25:34    +05:16 
  22. Järvinen Jorma                      KeU          25:41    +05:23 
  23. Uljas Risto                         Jyry         26:05    +05:47 
  24. Kuokkanen Seppo                     Pihkan       26:38    +06:20 
  25. Hyvönen Eero                        PorvU        26:57    +06:39 
  26. Reijula Tapio                       Mesik        27:51    +07:33 
  27. Heimonen Viljo                      LamSä        27:59    +07:41 
  28. Koskinen Toimi                      IHR          28:04    +07:46 
  29. Holappa Paavo                       TVV          28:10    +07:52 
  30. Virtanen Markku                     EsAk         28:28    +08:10 
  31. Saviaho Aarno                       HyRa         29:32    +09:14 
  32. Laine Jaakko                        HS           29:34    +09:16 
  33. Pitkänen Reijo                      HU-46        30:03    +09:45 
  34. Kihlman Klaus                       PiTa         30:39    +10:21 
  35. Mörsky Aarne                        LTH          32:20    +12:02 
  36. Turunen Kauko                       LS-37        32:37    +12:19 
  37. Välimäki Pertti                     LS-37        33:16    +12:58 
  38. Railimo Matti                       SOC          33:19    +13:01 
  39. Parviainen Martti                   XYZ          34:56    +14:38 
  40. Harju Hannu                         EsSu         35:28    +15:10 
  41. Romula Tuomo                        Mesik        35:52    +15:34 
  42. Leino Tapio                         HS           36:53    +16:35 
  43. Paikkala Jarmo                      Jyry         42:05    +21:47 
  44. Hovi Kari                           Jyry         43:59    +23:41 
  45. Tolvanen Harri                      Pihkan       47:53    +27:35 
  46. Reponen Jouko                       Raus         54:52    +34:34 
  47. Terävä Seppo                        XYZ          56:32    +36:14 
      Kytöjoki Juhani                     Jyry          Hyl. 
      Parjanne Mikko                      EsSu          Hyl. 

H70 2,00 km

Lähti : 41   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kivistö Erkki                       Pihkan       19:14           
   2. Laine Eero                          RaVi         19:51       +37 
   3. Salo Markku                         LS-37        20:33    +01:19 
   4. Hämäläinen Reijo                    Pihkan       21:51    +02:37 
   5. Laitinen Matti                      Mesik        21:59    +02:45 
   6. Sirola Risto                        KeU          22:11    +02:57 
   7. Heinonen Jouko                      LS-37        22:31    +03:17 
   8. Erkiö Hannu                         HS           22:39    +03:25 
   9. Elomaa Pekka                        EsSu         22:45    +03:31 
  10. Lepistö Lauri                       KeU          22:54    +03:40 
  11. Isoherranen Seppo                   HS           23:00    +03:46 
  12. Rönkkö Paavo                        EsSu         23:06    +03:52 
  13. Harkola Hannu                       PäijRa       23:42    +04:28 
  14. Kettunen Seppo                      Jyry         23:45    +04:31 
  15. Niinimäki Jukka                     HyRa         24:38    +05:24 
  16. Luoma Simo                          Pihkan       24:44    +05:30 
  17. Koivula Keijo                       HyRa         25:41    +06:27 
  18. Punkero Toivo                       LS-37        26:04    +06:50 
  19. Mäkinen Matti                       Mesik        26:05    +06:51 
  20. Palomäki Mikko                      HyRa         26:07    +06:53 
  21. Anjala Risto                        LS-37        26:13    +06:59 
  22. Latvasto Erkki                      HS           26:15    +07:01 
  23. Niemi Pekka                         AR           26:33    +07:19 
  24. Rautavuo Tapani                     SOC          26:38    +07:24 
  25. Kervinen Unto                       JäPa         26:43    +07:29 
  26. Junttila Olavi                      HS           26:46    +07:32 
  27. Lampi Eero                          PäijRa       27:03    +07:49 
  28. Karppinen Pentti                    HU-46        27:35    +08:21 
  29. Kanerva Unto                        Jyry         29:01    +09:47 
  30. Karjalainen Jouko                   HS           29:19    +10:05 
  31. Railo Matti                         LS-37        29:27    +10:13 
  32. Kärkkäinen Eero                     EsSu         30:21    +11:07 
  33. Syväterä Pekka                      RiSu         32:47    +13:33 
  34. Lindeman Osmo                       HS           33:32    +14:18 
  35. Tolonen Kalle                       Mesik        33:58    +14:44 
  36. Varonen Arto                        LeSi         34:07    +14:53 
  37. Peitsala Osmo                       HS           34:17    +15:03 
  38. Saarinen Olli                       HiKi         35:10    +15:56 
  39. Hartikainen Pertti S.               RiSu         36:33    +17:19 
  40. Paasonen Seppo                      Pihkan       39:35    +20:21 
  41. Karila Veijo                        Pihkan       50:45    +31:31 

H75 1,53 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Laitinen Raimo                      HiKi         17:47           
   2. Wastimo Reijo                       Pihkan       17:59       +12 
   3. Setälä Toivo                        JäPa         19:19    +01:32 
   4. Klinga Esa                          LS-37        19:26    +01:39 
   5. Kvick Aimo                          IHR          19:43    +01:56 
   6. Suonpää Pentti                      EsAk         19:56    +02:09 
   7. Kuokkanen Kari                      Pihkan       20:50    +03:03 
   8. Perkinen Osmo                       Pihkan       23:25    +05:38 
   9. Hurme Heikki                        HPV          23:46    +05:59 
  10. Jokipelto Seppo                     HU-46        25:01    +07:14 
  11. Haapaniemi Aimo                     LS-37        27:10    +09:23 
  12. Koskinen Lennart                    EsSu         31:34    +13:47 
  13. Ruokonen Keijo                      HS           37:44    +19:57 
      Jokinen Eino                        HyRa         Kesk. 

H80 1,28 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Ranta Esko                          LS-37        16:59           
   2. Salmi Jorma                         NaTe         17:00       +01 
   3. Lahti Heikki                        LeSi         21:46    +04:47 
   4. Hirvikorpi Raimo                    HiKi         23:17    +06:18 
   5. Asikainen Ville                     XYZ          25:53    +08:54 
   6. Laurila Pertti                      EsSu         29:37    +12:38 
   7. Jakoaho Taisto                      HyRa         41:15    +24:16 
   8. Ijas Johannes                       KeU          41:17    +24:18 
      Vanhala Toivo                       Pihkan        Hyl. 

H85 1,28 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Riihelä Pauli                       LS-37      1:24:32