AM-keskimatka Uusimaa+Päijät-Häme 2015 19.5.2015 Pukkila Rastivarsat ja Mäntsälän Urheilijat

Lähtöluettelo

H21 D21 D15 D16 D18 D20 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D12 H12 D13 H13 D14 H14 H15 H16 H18 H45 H20 H40 H35 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85

H21 5,20 km

osallistujia: 43

 1153     18:25   98498  168461   Kuivalainen Jukka                   JäPa                                
 1154     18:27   29678  159109   Parkkinen Jarno                     RR                                  
 1155     18:29    3590   45080   Huovila Miikka                      KaRa                                
 1156     18:31   25304  169293   Tervala Mika                        RaVa                                
 1157     18:33   10907  161864   Leskinen Aapo                       Lynx                                
 1158     18:35   32047  157973   Luoma Ville                         HiKi                                
 1159     18:37   11691  189946   Tervala Miska                       RaVa                                
 1160     18:39   35499   48227   Saarela Ville                       KoS                                 
 1161     18:41    5031   50877   Ahokas Niila                        IitPy                               
 1162     18:43    6616   90789   Saarinen Jarkko                     HiKi                                
 1163     18:45   17830  485520   Muukkonen Jyrki                     KeU                                 
 1164     18:47   14487   42038   Karetjoki Jouni                     LS-37                               
 1165     18:49   25354  214123   Kokkila Ville                       EsSu                                
 1166     18:51   26844  214001   Kurhinen Tomi                       RaVa                                
 1167     18:53   15465  214306   Sievälä Samu                        LS-37                               
 1168     18:55    3024  214037   Nurmiainen Aaro                     LappRi                              
 1169     18:57   14946  183441   Raitanen Topi                       HS                                  
 1170     18:59   25617   50889   Tuomala Ville                       RaVa                                
 1171     19:01   24859  213876   Lehtinen Niko                       LS-37                               
 1172     19:03    6819  203993   Liukkonen Matti                     RR                                  
 1173     19:05    6151  170048   Mänkärlä Janne                      Lynx                                
 1174     19:07   23356  182769   Ahvenainen Timo                     LS-37                               
 1175     19:09    3551  147177   Sorsa Perttu                        HiKi                                
 1176     19:11   25214  182564   Moisander Olli                      RaVi                                
 1177     19:13   34231  179882   Laasanen Teemu                      LS-37                               
 1178     19:15   15519  182725   Pukema Hannu-Pekka                  RR                                  
 1179     19:17    3507  188607   Hall Andreas                        HiKi                                
 1180     19:19   12214   87953   Tolvanen Leo                        Pihkan                              
 1181     19:21    5644  201760   Huusari Pekka                       LS-37                               
 1182     19:23   14936  213897   Rantala Kalle                       HS                                  
 1183     19:25   24157  205508   Kleemola Lauri                      Lynx                                
 1184     19:27   16084  209024   Turunen Markus                      RR                                  
 1185     19:29   14649  183759   Hirvonen Kimmo                      LS-37                               
 1186     19:31    2734  198889   Leskinen Antti-Pekka                Lynx                                
 1187     19:33    2402  176930   Kemppainen Teemu                    KeU                                 
 1188     19:35   17994  159982   Hämäläinen Jani                     LS-37                               
 1189     19:37   12982  413117   Ojapalo Joona                       Lynx                                
 1190     19:39   30875  123384   Skinnari Juha                       Pihkan                              
 1191     19:41    6309  170347   Silvonen Tomi                       LS-37                               
 1192     19:43   10708  214230   Honkonen Atte                       HyRa                                
 1193     19:45   17757  169100   Mattila Aleksi                      Lynx                                
 1194     19:47   26894  125745   Koskikallio Aleksi                  KaRa                                
 1195     19:49   14968  158823   Niskanen Teemu                      LS-37                               

D21 3,85 km

osallistujia: 20

  845     19:04    2165  213948   Mänkärlä Aino                       Lynx                                
  846     19:06   15172   81742   Peltola Elina                       RaVa                                
  847     19:08   16914   45688   Suomalainen Sari                    LeSi                                
  848     19:10   25062  200056   Meriheinä Sabrina                   SKUusi                              
  849     19:12   17585  485584   Ojapalo Anna                        Lynx                                
  850     19:14   11072   59581   Nykänen Sanna                       AR                                  
  851     19:16    4415  177473   Karetjoki Miia                      LS-37                               
  852     19:18   10793   88650   Liikanen Marjo                      RR                                  
  853     19:20    3418  401572   Moisander Suvi                      RaVi                                
  854     19:22    6530   74593   Salminen Henna                      OK77                                
  855     19:24   23585  203050   Nikkari Saara                       LS-37                               
  856     19:26   10218   58776   Nurmi Kirsi                         SWE                                 
  857     19:28  101242  188438   Rauhala Elina                       EsAk                                
  858     19:30   12871  413103   Latva-Kiskola Piia                  RasKu                               
  859     19:32    7413  173357   Heikkilä Venla                      HS                                  
  860     19:34   18003  186348   Hanhijärvi Marjukka                 EsAk                                
  861     19:36    9632  190015   Andelin Sanna                       LaTa                                
  862     19:38   23847  190593   Vanhalakka Katja                    KS                                  
  863     19:40    7782  185354   Otsamo Pihla                        HS                                  
  864     19:42   12519   42604   Kauppi Minna                        LS-37                               

D15 1,73 km

osallistujia: 3

  800     18:43   92142  191129   Pirinen Inkalilja                   SKUusi                              
  801     18:45   37396  214844   Laine Roosa                         EsSu                                
  802     18:47   39507  156006   Hakuli Hanna                        SKUusi                              

D16 2,18 km

osallistujia: 24

  804     18:49   19378  172998   Sundqvist Ida                       LS-37                               
  805     18:51   21784  186333   Hanhijärvi Leenukka                 EsAk                                
  806     18:53   37389  206971   Turakainen Venla                    HS                                  
  807     18:55   29217  195015   Uusi-Simola Laura                   MU                                  
  808     18:57   36619  214189   Päivähonka Salla                    RaVa                                
  809     18:59   28384  208080   Heikkilä Tuuli                      Lynx                                
  810     19:01   29613  153084   Kuusivaara Roosa                    EsAk                                
  811     19:03   38463  159101   Ståhlberg Elisa                     EsSu                                
  812     19:05   29534  189251   Tuominen Krista                     LS-37                               
  813     19:07   26875  177256   Koli Helmi                          Trian                               
  814     19:09   91465  191010   Kuusela Aino                        RaVa                                
  815     19:11   32621  156260   Kantola Claudia                     LS-37                               
  816     19:13   95177  192680   Koljonen Annika                     HU-46                               
  817     19:15   13637  191522   Palmen Aino                         EsSu                                
  818     19:17   23162  208099   Koskinen Pinja                      RR                                  
  819     19:19   23139  180309   Matilainen Annika                   HS                                  
  820     19:21   36613  214291   Nenonen Eriikka                     RaVa                                
  821     19:23   12605  177095   Himilä Julia                        RR                                  
  822     19:25   33563  209203   Kopra Ella                          HU-46                               
  823     19:27   29313  195078   Saalo Saara                         SKUusi                              
  824     19:29   24653  156057   Pelkonen Roosa                      RaVa                                
  825     19:31   20587  156232   Heikkinen Sanni                     HS                                  
  826     19:33   34229  206625   Pernu Saara                         EsSu                                
  827     19:35   34379  156058   Lohikainen Eveliina                 RaVa                                

D18 2,65 km

osallistujia: 12

  829     18:00   14323  199358   Friman Ronja                        HyRa                                
  830     18:02   37480  202908   Ståhlberg Emilia                    EsSu                                
  831     18:04   12113  216505   Solonen Heidi                       LS-37                               
  832     18:06    6032  185214   Norrbacka Sanni                     HyRa                                
  833     18:08   22488  170115   Lahtinen Krista                     HS                                  
  834     18:10   13627  173199   Plit Heidi                          EsSu                                
  835     18:12   23317  159192   Haltia Riikka                       RR                                  
  836     18:14  100775  180826   Järvelä Emmi                        KärKV                               
  837     18:16   12234  182914   Kivilaakso Anni                     EsSu                                
  838     18:18   28727  181336   Martikainen Karoliina               Trian                               
  839     18:20   32305  199956   Kylmälä Laura                       MU                                  
  840     18:22   19364  199424   Kalenius Camilla                    LS-37                               

D20 2,90 km

osallistujia: 3

  841     18:23    7603  191061   Matilainen Helena                   HS                                  
  842     18:25    7665   58899   Hasu Outi                           Trian                               
  843     18:27   38870  154939   Lindfelt Suvi                       LS-37                               

D35 3,00 km

osallistujia: 11

  866     18:04   23082  214023   Ikäheimonen Taru                    Lynx                                
  867     18:06    5897  199816   Eeva Jonna                          LS-37                               
  868     18:08    7251  181363   Laine Matilda                       RaVi                                
  869     18:10   32442  183614   Nieminen Outi                       RR                                  
  870     18:12   13176  214747   Rintamäki Riina                     Pihkan                              
  871     18:14   28792   55770   Ekwik Micaela                       Lynx                                
  872     18:16  105479   47983   Pohjola Laura                       RaVi                                
  873     18:18    5972  188585   Koivunen Mari                       LS-37                               
  874     18:20   16733   47291   Örn Outi                            KärKV                               
  875     18:22   12560  193650   Partanen Paula                      HyRa                                
  876     18:24   38912   53841   Packalen Auli                       Lynx                                

D40 2,28 km

osallistujia: 11

  877     18:42   15372  202714   Koivuniemi Kirsi                    LS-37                               
  878     18:44   27296  210306   Heikkilä Annamari                   Lynx                                
  879     18:46   12800  201657   Turakainen Irene                    HS                                  
  880     18:48   19557  215026   Latvala Terhi                       TVV                                 
  881     18:50   29394   42042   Friman Kaisa                        HyRa                                
  882     18:52   14961  179622   Francke Astra                       EsSu                                
  883     18:54   17075   45121   Nyholm Tanja                        KaRa                                
  884     18:56   39861   44919   Viskari Tanja                       HiKi                                
  885     18:58  103439   59109   Marttila Outi                       EsSu                                
  886     19:00   22912   43002   Autio Tanja                         KaRa                                
  887     19:02   26850  192705   Tahvanainen Anu                     LS-37                               

D45 2,23 km

osallistujia: 14

  889     19:06   14611  169841   Autti Marja-Liisa                   EsSu                                
  890     19:08   15808  193449   Lankinen Hanna                      HS                                  
  891     19:10   23444   47989   Roininen Anu                        JäPa                                
  892     19:12   29258  144680   Palmen Virpi                        EsSu                                
  893     19:14   16486  126897   Anttila Mervi                       RR                                  
  894     19:16   14915  207942   Remahl Virpi                        LS-37                               
  895     19:18    4203  215518   Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta            HS                                  
  896     19:20    7169  215107   Asikainen Nina                      KeU                                 
  897     19:22   40074   83334   Sundqvist Sari                      LS-37                               
  898     19:24   14828  161872   Kahanpää Hanna                      EsSu                                
  899     19:26   33826  185169   Hirvonen Leena                      AR                                  
  900     19:28     803  213890   Hakuli Mia                          KeU                                 
  901     19:30   14908  211105   Heinaro Mervi                       EsSu                                
  902     19:32   25987   47009   Boström Kirsi                       Lynx                                

D50 2,13 km

osallistujia: 16

  904     18:24   35427  166100   Harju Leena                         LS-37                               
  905     18:26   24651  185101   Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina           Lynx                                
  906     18:28   30328  199043   Kallio Ulla                         KeU                                 
  907     18:30   31210  170493   Elonen Jaana                        LS-37                               
  908     18:32   22983  183156   Linko Rita                          EsSu                                
  909     18:34   39907  180997   Ritakallio Maarit                   Lynx                                
  910     18:36   17113   82004   Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta               Pihkan                              
  911     18:38   13595  201851   Vestola Arja                        NaTe                                
  912     18:40   19959  154556   Juga Liisa                          KeU                                 
  913     18:42   33707  201258   Peltomaa Pirjo                      IHR                                 
  914     18:44   27345   75315   Martikainen Lea                     Trian                               
  915     18:46   15009  182406   Einonen Päivi                       LS-37                               
  916     18:48  101225   52646   Shemeikka Taina                     HPV                                 
  917     18:50   14728  193798   Mäki-Petäys Eeva                    EsAk                                
  918     18:52   18407  158798   Mäkelä Anja                         RiSu                                
  919     18:54     127  210777   Varpula Marjut                      EsSu                                

D55 1,75 km

osallistujia: 12

  921     18:59   15248  189338   Saarikoski Päivi                    Pihkan                              
  922     19:01     362  166568   Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR                                 
  923     19:03   32312  157464   Anttila Sisko                       LamSä                               
  924     19:05   10987  182622   Sani Tuula                          HU-46                               
  925     19:07    5722  170221   Montonen Outi                       IHR                                 
  926     19:09     192  207262   Puromies Merja                      EsSu                                
  927     19:11     399  183432   Meriheinä Maire                     Pihkan                              
  928     19:13   13695  202610   Lahtinen Terttu                     IHR                                 
  929     19:15   27027  117811   Kottonen Annariitta                 Lynx                                
  930     19:17   18526  204295   Kokkila Marita                      EsSu                                
  931     19:19   17609  191741   Jppanen Helena                      Pihkan                              
  932     19:21   19380   55108   Hakomäki Kirsi                      HS                                  

D60 1,55 km

osallistujia: 10

  934     19:26   10291  413144   Kurvinen Ulla                       HiKi                                
  935     19:28   29200  197591   Raiko Erja                          HyRa                                
  936     19:30   13405  190014   Andelin Tarja                       LaTa                                
  937     19:32    1123  208037   Bergström Anneli                    EsSu                                
  938     19:34   25878  412840   Lappeteläinen Raija                 HyRa                                
  939     19:36   30180  183800   Turku Kaija                         HS                                  
  940     19:38   29625   45064   Ahonen Päivi                        KaRa                                
  941     19:40    2896   89142   Liimatainen Raili                   HyRa                                
  942     19:42   13693   57120   Hakkarainen Maria-Leena             IHR                                 
  943     19:44   17269  413381   Ahlqvist Kristiina                  Raus                                

D65 1,43 km

osallistujia: 9

  945     18:21   30183  150683   Luoma Helena                        Pihkan                              
  946     18:23   15319  159581   Ohramaa Tuula                       Jyry                                
  947     18:25   18752  173398   Malmsten Beatrice                   Lynx                                
  948     18:27   14650  199010   Petäys Helvi                        Pihkan                              
  949     18:29    1783  153205   Laitinen Hellevi                    EsAk                                
  950     18:31   22843  210835   Suomalainen Marja                   LeSi                                
  951     18:33   16319  208149   Savelainen Marketta                 HS                                  
  952     18:35   16957  182455   Kämäräinen Paula                    HiKi                                
  953     18:37   31492  401971   Vähänen Pia                         HyRa                                

D70 1,28 km

osallistujia: 11

  955     18:01    2883   47838   Raatikka Marja                      HS                                  
  956     18:03     841  183417   Talvitie Ulla                       KeU                                 
  957     18:05   14747  411863   Karvinen Tuulikki                   HS                                  
  958     18:07   13257  159228   Syväterä Hillevi                    RiSu                                
  959     18:09   16337  197531   Etholen Rose-Marie                  HS                                  
  960     18:11    2467  213849   Paatero Leena                       EsSu                                
  961     18:13   31370  207172   Reeni Eva                           RiSu                                
  962     18:15   16378   99652   Torp Tytti                          HS                                  
  963     18:17   14602  206958   Tanska Eeva                         EsSu                                
  964     18:19   13301  483770   Salmela Juulia                      RiSu                                
  965     18:21   39618  124340   Lindeman Gunnel                     HS                                  

D75 1,23 km

osallistujia: 5

  967     18:00   24189  172982   Tahvanainen Pirkko                  HU-46                               
  968     18:02   25738  180236   Pekkarinen Eila                     KeU                                 
  969     18:04   36628  145541   Havukorpi Airi                      RaVi                                
  970     18:06   19456  195142   Jakoaho Ritva                       HyRa                                
  971     18:08   15255  413312   Vehmanen Marjatta                   KeU                                 

D80 1,08 km

osallistujia: 2

  973     18:00    3793  217290   Lahti Kaija                         LeSi                                
  974     18:02   14757  114402   Holopainen Kaarina                  KeU                                 

D12 1,23 km

osallistujia: 4

  976     18:27   98969  201164   Karttunen Lilia                     LS-37                               
  977     18:29   15715  186467   Gröhn Ronja                         HU-46                               
  978     18:31   96128  194827   Maasilta Lumi                       RaVa                                
  979     18:33   90900  189288   Lehtonen Maiju                      LS-37                               

H12 1,23 km

osallistujia: 11

  981     18:01   39273  161447   Kurhinen Samuel                     RaVa                                
  982     18:03   90411  201405   Arvela Henri                        LS-37                               
  983     18:05   14795  182827   Gröhn Riku                          HU-46                               
  984     18:07   38687  214017   Ketonen Juuso                       RaVa                                
  985     18:09   90899  201352   Lehtonen Kaapo                      LS-37                               
  986     18:11   39651  191975   Huostila Sampo                      LamSä                               
  987     18:13   98883  191640   Virtanen Ilari                      HU-46                               
  988     18:15   38487  210074   Pikkarainen Pyry                    LS-37                               
  989     18:17   36059   57259   Pelkonen Elias                      RaVa                                
  990     18:21   93938  131879   Kantola Karo                        LS-37                               
  991     18:23   36611  205741   Maasilta Aapo                       RaVa                                

D13 1,33 km

osallistujia: 8

  993     18:47  100995  190797   Multala Essi                        RR                                  
  994     18:49   35832  148713   Tiljander Venla                     HyRa                                
  995     18:51   36056  152959   Korhonen Minea                      MU                                  
  996     18:53   11553  189915   Seppälä Kaisla                      RR                                  
  997     18:55   19897  182876   Latvala Matilda                     SKUusi                              
  998     18:57   97391  182890   Janhunen Jenni                      MU                                  
  999     18:59   13773  182807   Kangasaho Aino                      HS                                  
 1000     19:01   38449  201874   Raasakka Liisa                      EsSu                                

H13 1,33 km

osallistujia: 16

 1002     18:08   96653  181917   Salomäki Jaakko                     SKUusi                              
 1003     18:10     372   47008   Boström Kristian                    Lynx                                
 1004     18:12   37885  214764   Sorsa Antti                         EsSu                                
 1005     18:14   90604  208570   Koho Miika                          RR                                  
 1006     18:16   12558  192018   Roininen Aapo                       HS                                  
 1007     18:18   38438  192003   Laaksonen Emil                      EsSu                                
 1008     18:20   38009  165840   Roininen Henri                      JäPa                                
 1009     18:22     662   83717   Kuusivaara Joonas                   EsAk                                
 1010     18:24   23570  150717   Kemppi Topias                       RR                                  
 1011     18:26   10652  208603   Leiniö Juho                         SKUusi                              
 1012     18:28   38453  159067   Rautio Daniel                       EsSu                                
 1013     18:30   29666  156106   Laakso Ilari                        RR                                  
 1014     18:32   90551  179591   Ruuskanen Tuomas                    MU                                  
 1015     18:34   96018  199981   Väisänen Lenni                      HS                                  
 1016     18:36    7062  154143   Haapala Oskar                       RR                                  
 1017     18:38   39711  161871   Määttänen Markus                    EsSu                                

D14 1,60 km

osallistujia: 17

 1019     19:03   38049  209017   Kolstela Hilla                      LS-37                               
 1020     19:05    6978  180428   Haapala Ida                         RR                                  
 1021     19:07   39710  159068   Määttänen Maria                     EsSu                                
 1022     19:09   95170  205390   Kangas Roosa                        LS-37                               
 1023     19:11     951  214020   Malinen Hanna                       SKUusi                              
 1024     19:13   95178  191461   Koljonen Erika                      HU-46                               
 1025     19:15   38067  200895   Kurhinen Anna                       RaVa                                
 1026     19:17   32527  137785   Kärkkäinen Milla                    SKUusi                              
 1027     19:19   35612  197692   Heikkilä Suvi                       Lynx                                
 1028     19:21   95200  180788   Taipale Anniina                     LS-37                               
 1029     19:23   92147  126930   Salomäki Eerika                     SKUusi                              
 1030     19:25   37232  200118   Suntioinen Elli                     EsSu                                
 1031     19:27   34451  156126   Virolainen Sara                     KärKV                               
 1032     19:29   37881  167500   Karjalainen Mikaela                 PäijRa                              
 1033     19:31   37467  159492   Paloheimo Oona                      EsSu                                
 1034     19:33   35663  199520   Lahdenperä Melina                   RR                                  
 1035     19:35   33555  188582   Kemppainen Veera                    HU-46                               

H14 1,60 km

osallistujia: 16

 1037     18:28   22046  186680   Hanhijärvi Paulus                   EsAk                                
 1038     18:30   36238  413386   Puusaari Aleksi                     SKUusi                              
 1039     18:32   36058  189231   Pelkonen Oula                       RaVa                                
 1040     18:34   13914  148318   Viskari Juuso                       HiKi                                
 1041     18:36   37900  199046   Kallio Matti                        SKUusi                              
 1042     18:38   12832   75666   Uusi-Simola Eemeli                  MU                                  
 1043     18:40   90414  191440   Kolganov Vladislav                  LS-37                               
 1044     18:42   92070  180350   Heinonen Paavo                      HS                                  
 1045     18:44   91008  216163   Aaltonen Lauri                      HyRa                                
 1046     18:46   32185   59789   Haltia Ilari                        RR                                  
 1047     18:48   90973  169756   Virrankoski Iiro                    EsSu                                
 1048     18:50    2862  208628   Autio Wertti                        HyRa                                
 1049     18:52   36792  183801   Raitola Sami                        Lynx                                
 1050     18:54   22788  182520   Ikola Atte                          HS                                  
 1051     18:56   34230  186444   Puupponen Lauri                     EsSu                                
 1052     18:58     112  158509   Partanen Lauri                      HyRa                                

H15 2,23 km

osallistujia: 8

 1054     18:00   36345  171281   Äikäs Matias                        HiKi                                
 1055     18:02   34239  182847   Rautio Mikael                       EsSu                                
 1056     18:04   22543  189716   Koskinen Joni                       RR                                  
 1057     18:06   13338  197579   Salonen Aapo                        HS                                  
 1058     18:08   11866  206960   Viinikainen Vilppu                  EsSu                                
 1059     18:10   39628  161845   Lamberg Benjamin                    SKUusi                              
 1060     18:12   96017  198980   Väisänen Leevi                      HS                                  
 1061     18:14   13953  190080   Vaenerberg Niko                     MU                                  

H16 2,88 km

osallistujia: 13

 1063     18:52   29483  183870   Arvela Oskari                       LS-37                               
 1064     18:54   26301  192220   Niemi Topias                        HS                                  
 1065     18:56   11642  205495   Heinaro Lauri                       EsSu                                
 1066     18:58   96035  191179   Koivisto Antton                     SKUusi                              
 1067     19:00   35252  198368   Tala Miika                          HS                                  
 1068     19:02   96236  170014   Nuuttila Sami                       HU-46                               
 1069     19:04   30988  173131   Nykänen Tomi                        LamSä                               
 1070     19:06   37584   47277   Rauhamaa Topias                     HU-46                               
 1071     19:08  101103  195068   Rönkkö Jaan                         SKUusi                              
 1072     19:10   29940  207374   Kuva Lassi                          RaVa                                
 1073     19:12   98885  190864   Virtanen Aaro                       HU-46                               
 1074     19:14   91036  161161   Ojanen Joonas                       HyRa                                
 1075     19:16   33549  215002   Kemppainen Matti                    HU-46                               

H18 3,50 km

osallistujia: 23

 1077     19:07   35096  197397   Tiljander Ville                     HyRa                                
 1078     19:09   11733  190466   Palmen Alvar                        EsSu                                
 1079     19:11   36828  208035   Hirvonen Joni                       RaVa                                
 1080     19:13   10416  214876   Lehtoranta Teemu                    SKUusi                              
 1081     19:15   13184  199121   Vehmas Miika                        EsSu                                
 1082     19:17   24958  172829   Liikkanen Olli                      RaVa                                
 1083     19:19   21472  195502   Pietikäinen Aleksi                  SKUusi                              
 1084     19:21   10920   43915   Remahl Ville                        LS-37                               
 1085     19:23   91464  169367   Kuusela Iiro                        RaVa                                
 1086     19:25   12685  181342   Niemi Kasperi                       HS                                  
 1087     19:27   14073  207968   Sorsa Aleksi                        EsSu                                
 1088     19:29   35734  197385   Hakuli Tommi                        SKUusi                              
 1089     19:31   35816  183376   Kivinen Vinsci                      HyRa                                
 1090     19:33    4089  205714   Molnár Dániel                       RaVa                                
 1091     19:35   29186  157459   Rauhala Juha                        EsSu                                
 1092     19:37    6066  185207   Jumppanen Oskari                    HyRa                                
 1093     19:39   24307  411032   Heikkilä Ollipekka                  Lynx                                
 1094     19:41   28612  177724   Saukkonen Samuli                    SKUusi                              
 1095     19:43   12959   50593   Mäki-Petäys Matias                  EsAk                                
 1096     19:45   29185  205446   Pernu Lari                          EsSu                                
 1097     19:47   28709  190720   Saukkonen Eemeli                    SKUusi                              
 1098     19:49   15105  193670   Puolakanaho Sakari                  HyRa                                
 1099     19:51    7428  153281   Louhi Johannes                      HS                                  

H45 3,50 km

osallistujia: 32

 1101     18:01   39524   93598   Forsblom Vesa                       RR                                  
 1102     18:03   21314   54925   Heikkinen Jussi                     EsSu                                
 1103     18:05   12869  155867   Boström Mikael                      Lynx                                
 1104     18:07  105039  169951   Taipale Antti-Olli                  LS-37                               
 1105     18:09   39103  202798   Niemi Tauno                         MP                                  
 1106     18:11   12864   47942   Kivilaakso Sami                     Lynx                                
 1107     18:13   13223  154434   Kantola Mika                        LS-37                               
 1108     18:15   27261  213852   Tähtinen Timo                       HS                                  
 1109     18:17    4735   44918   Viskari Jukka                       HiKi                                
 1110     18:19   19625  215448   Latvala Marko                       TVV                                 
 1111     18:21    3945  188637   Matilainen Kari                     HS                                  
 1112     18:23   17322   46867   Jokinen Heikki                      LS-37                               
 1113     18:25   15806  172776   Pietikänen Timo                     Pihkan                              
 1114     18:27   35267   57034   Havento Jukka                       KaRa                                
 1115     18:29   20718  189363   Sundqvist Jari                      LS-37                               
 1116     18:31   17261   43522   Palmen Henrik                       EsSu                                
 1117     18:33   24428  191718   Laiho Juha-Matti                    KärKV                               
 1118     18:35   16362  205959   Talvitie Mikko                      KeU                                 
 1119     18:37   27931  211013   Ojanen Tuomas                       HS                                  
 1120     18:39   98622  168989   Ritvanen Paavo                      Pihkan                              
 1121     18:41   11677  213888   Määttänen Pekka                     EsSu                                
 1122     18:43   16678   46782   Tanhua Heikki                       LS-37                               
 1123     18:45    4944  117230   Kahiala Jari                        Pihkan                              
 1124     18:47    2394  197567   Rauhamaa Kari                       HU-46                               
 1125     18:49   13725  157806   Kälviäinen Sami                     HS                                  
 1126     18:51   11991  177715   Huttunen Matti                      Pihkan                              
 1127     18:53    8985   43908   Kyyrönen Samuli                     RR                                  
 1128     18:55   99294  181124   Lehtonen Timo                       LS-37                               
 1129     18:57    1679  143411   Autio Rauno                         KaRa                                
 1130     18:59   26263  413412   Pulli Antero                        RR                                  
 1131     19:01    9820  161852   Keinänen Jarkko                     RaVa                                
 1132     19:03   13267  410979   Vidqvist Jouni                      TuMe                                

H20 3,95 km

osallistujia: 9

 1134     18:20    1390  195101   Lehto Elias                         KarjUra                             
 1135     18:22    7511   93574   Hulkkonen Mikko                     SKUusi                              
 1136     18:24   25915  155549   Roininen Lauri                      HS                                  
 1137     18:26   21077  214854   Ikäheimo Ilmari                     EsSu                                
 1138     18:28   27553  151458   Tuomaala Eero                       SKUusi                              
 1139     18:30   29540  188596   Kulagin Artur                       HS                                  
 1140     18:32    1393  161639   Lehto Linus                         KarjUra                             
 1141     18:34   19306  186479   Hanhijärvi Petrus                   EsAk                                
 1142     18:36    6216  159159   Lampinen Ville                      HS                                  

H40 3,95 km

osallistujia: 8

 1144     18:00   12897   47971   Kivilaakso Janne                    Lynx                                
 1145     18:02    6994   58797   Kemppi Joni                         RR                                  
 1146     18:04   27596  312877   Kuusivaara Janne                    EsAk                                
 1147     18:06   97641   59238   Virtanen Joni                       EsSu                                
 1148     18:08    5263   43554   Koho Taneli                         RR                                  
 1149     18:10   20819  195279   Riissanen Jani                      EsAk                                
 1150     18:12   18359   43510   Salonen Kari                        HS                                  
 1151     18:14   33727   55020   Viero Jussi                         LaihLu                              

H35 4,38 km

osallistujia: 10

 1197     18:01   11990  191073   Laine Simo                          HU-46                               
 1199     18:05   22905  117921   Rantala Tommy                       KaRa                                
 1200     18:07   97939  179792   Vaaja Matti                         EsAk                                
 1201     18:09    9838  100481   Sarkkinen Timo                      LaTa                                
 1202     18:11  104136  206640   Multala Tuomas                      RR                                  
 1203     18:13  101985  201582   Terävä Antti                        Pihkan                              
 1204     18:15   23063  209183   Villa Juha                          KaRa                                
 1205     18:17   14755  177386   Lassila Jussi                       PiTa                                
 1206     18:19    1949  209195   Pöyhönen Simo                       Raus                                
 1198     18:21   35794  188566   Mattila Mikael                      Koovee                              

H50 3,18 km

osallistujia: 31

 1208     18:44    8034  175399   Lamberg Seppo                       VaajTe                              
 1209     18:46    3850  190078   Sorsa Juha-Antti                    LS-37                               
 1210     18:48   10798  154140   Kiljunen Pekka                      AnttU                               
 1211     18:50   25121   81744   Peltola Ilkka                       IHR                                 
 1212     18:52   22604  110873   Molnar Geza                         RaVa                                
 1213     18:54  100841  209013   Kolstela Risto                      LS-37                               
 1214     18:56   11808  205469   Laakso Jarmo                        RR                                  
 1215     18:58   13327  192032   Turpiainen Janne                    HyRa                                
 1216     19:00   25309  401939   Lahtinen Jari                       IHR                                 
 1217     19:02   21283  170266   Huostila Markku                     LamSä                               
 1218     19:04   22580  186722   Karling Harri                       Pihkan                              
 1219     19:06   14566  143940   Sorri Pertti                        RaHa                                
 1220     19:08   20751   99677   Pekkala Pekka                       KeU                                 
 1221     19:10   18879  483862   Raitanen Anssi                      HS                                  
 1222     19:12   29100  190581   Enroth Ari                          RR                                  
 1223     19:14    4060  199987   Borgenström Jussi                   HyRa                                
 1224     19:16   19937   84544   Kiviniitty Jyrki                    HS                                  
 1225     19:18     533  410708   Hakuli Kari                         KeU                                 
 1226     19:20    6962  159063   Ritakallio Timo                     Lynx                                
 1227     19:22   18844   83830   Norrbacka Mikko                     HyRa                                
 1228     19:24   30231  170383   Lampinen Raino                      HS                                  
 1229     19:26   14600   90280   Sorri Esko                          RaHa                                
 1230     19:28   12716  157232   Minkkinen Ismo                      RR                                  
 1231     19:30    8012  413108   Kyhäräinen Jukka                    HS                                  
 1232     19:32    7463  161471   Niinimäki Risto                     Pihkan                              
 1233     19:34    7270  172061   Liukkonen Jari                      IHR                                 
 1234     19:36   30411  413392   Ikäheimo Seppo                      EsSu                                
 1235     19:38     461  197442   Nietosjärvi Tommi                   Pihkan                              
 1236     19:40   21496  201168   Elonen Markku                       LS-37                               
 1237     19:42   14959  192036   Virtanen Markku                     LamSä                               
 1238     19:44   15115   44436   Ylä-Oijala Pasi                     KeU                                 

H55 2,65 km

osallistujia: 23

 1239     18:23   27688  117930   Vuorinen Pekka                      Trian                               
 1240     18:25   29621  172898   Malinen Jouko                       HS                                  
 1241     18:27    5290   59873   Tikkanen Matti                      LamSä                               
 1242     18:29   27496   57918   Kotilainen Matti                    LS-37                               
 1243     18:31   36170  188632   Karamo Jouko                        HS                                  
 1244     18:33   25555  411130   Parnetti Roy                        KeU                                 
 1245     18:35    3841  205493   Kauppinen Tuomo                     HyRa                                
 1246     18:37    1635  214888   Parkkinen Kauko                     RR                                  
 1247     18:39   12188   40856   Heikkinen Jarmo                     HS                                  
 1248     18:41   14552  208912   Puustinen Tuomo                     Pihkan                              
 1249     18:43   30095  177088   Huhtala Erkki                       KeimKa                              
 1250     18:45   29486   54044   Huttunen Jouni                      Jyry                                
 1251     18:47    4884  175504   Syrjälä Pertti                      KeU                                 
 1252     18:49   35962   43910   Ojapalo Ilkka                       RR                                  
 1253     18:51   28072  202620   Viinikainen Mikko                   EsSu                                
 1254     18:53  101664  201647   Sandström Heikki                    HyRa                                
 1255     18:55   39379   42602   Lehtinen Jukka                      AR                                  
 1256     18:57    3943   45105   Pajuoja Pekka                       Lynx                                
 1257     18:59   31579  199463   Autio Ossi                          HyRa                                
 1258     19:01   26802  201536   Pajuoja Heikki                      HS                                  
 1259     19:03   30410  200066   Nowak Jürgen                        Pihkan                              
 1260     19:05    4100  133231   Toikkanen Jukka                     PorvU                               
 1261     19:07     709   88367   Viitasalo Harri                     RiSu                                

H60 2,45 km

osallistujia: 23

 1263     18:11    1693  182703   Saukonoja Jouni                     PorvU                               
 1264     18:13   30842  208086   Kiuru Seppo                         HU-46                               
 1265     18:15    3491  182435   Huhtala Timo                        HS                                  
 1266     18:17    9727   43939   Kapanen Jarmo                       RiSu                                
 1267     18:19   15597   43880   Tervo Vesa                          RR                                  
 1268     18:21    5323  188528   Sani Mikko                          HU-46                               
 1269     18:23   20107  312884   Ahlqvist Hannu                      Raus                                
 1270     18:25  101970  202739   Niskanen Heikki                     TVV                                 
 1271     18:27   34545  154657   Hakola Martti                       RiSu                                
 1272     18:29   12731  196299   Nykänen Pentti                      Jyry                                
 1273     18:31   15050  177036   Lehto Esa                           HS                                  
 1274     18:33   15253  189213   Hulkkonen Heikki                    Pihkan                              
 1275     18:35   16385   81948   Nieminen Hannu                      NaTe                                
 1276     18:37   34571  205637   Väätäinen Seppo                     EsSu                                
 1277     18:39   30214  413321   Jumppanen Heimo                     Pihkan                              
 1278     18:41   37058   94145   Salmi Veijo                         RR                                  
 1279     18:43   35635   89406   Pettersson Staffan                  Lynx                                
 1280     18:45    8570   43970   Viirto Matti                        HiKi                                
 1281     18:47   24718  201136   Nyberg Henry                        Trian                               
 1282     18:49   18175  183509   Kaukiainen Raimo                    HU-46                               
 1283     18:51    3730  205556   Valkonen Timo                       RR                                  
 1284     18:53   38872  192668   Harju Matti                         JäPa                                
 1285     18:55    8881  177980   Näsi Antero                         AR                                  

H65 2,33 km

osallistujia: 51

 1287     18:12   13481  175609   Terävä Seppo                        XYZ                                 
 1288     18:14   16153  189432   Reijula Tapio                       Mesik                               
 1289     18:16   15310  138053   Railimo Matti                       SOC                                 
 1290     18:18   36494  181201   Harju Hannu                         EsSu                                
 1291     18:20    3471  189210   Hyvönen Eero                        PorvU                               
 1292     18:22    2120  154448   Uljas Risto                         Jyry                                
 1293     18:24   16189  175679   Kuusi Klaus                         Mesik                               
 1294     18:26    1682  189233   Lassila Heikki                      PiTa                                
 1295     18:28    5851  151298   Wessman Risto                       HiKi                                
 1296     18:30   16621  113028   Inkinen Paavo                       Jyry                                
 1297     18:32    7427  207179   Turunen Kauko                       LS-37                               
 1298     18:34   13363  214114   Saviaho Aarno                       HyRa                                
 1299     18:36     454   90405   Parviainen Martti                   XYZ                                 
 1300     18:38   31801   49838   Kuokkanen Seppo                     Pihkan                              
 1301     18:40    9837   50582   Sarkkinen Heino                     LaTa                                
 1302     18:42   15218  148888   Huttunen Kari                       KeU                                 
 1303     18:44   15123  411749   Liljeström Åge                      HS                                  
 1304     18:46   28993  182867   Helkkula Simo                       PiTa                                
 1305     18:48   19681   43518   Parjanne Mikko                      EsSu                                
 1306     18:50   39677  215315   Paikkala Jarmo                      Jyry                                
 1307     18:52  101788  159489   Kihlman Klaus                       PiTa                                
 1308     18:54   18612  196684   Tolvanen Harri                      Pihkan                              
 1309     18:56    4383  161057   Romula Tuomo                        Mesik                               
 1310     18:58   12345   83751   Virtanen Markku                     EsAk                                
 1311     19:00   26242  210492   Sane Kari                           HS                                  
 1312     19:02   26813  413352   Välimäki Pertti                     LS-37                               
 1313     19:04   22867  214224   Tolvanen Mauri                      LeSi                                
 1314     19:06   16318  192287   Savelainen Jouni                    HS                                  
 1315     19:08    1022  148705   Pitkänen Reijo                      HU-46                               
 1316     19:10   14140  411018   Tanttu Unto                         KeU                                 
 1317     19:12   12073  410644   Kytöjoki Juhani                     Jyry                                
 1318     19:14    2924  161099   Kivelä Pentti                       HU-46                               
 1319     19:16   29899   55685   Laine Jaakko                        HS                                  
 1320     19:18   10157   46283   Hovi Kari                           Jyry                                
 1321     19:20   16725   50583   Mörsky Aarne                        LTH                                 
 1322     19:22   16365   79778   Pajala Tauno                        EsSu                                
 1323     19:24   15014   56480   Koskinen Toimi                      IHR                                 
 1324     19:26   30445  161648   Vuorio Olavi                        JäPa                                
 1325     19:28    6922  488079   Nippala Juhani                      Jyry                                
 1326     19:30   22814  178159   Valldén Kari                        LeSi                                
 1327     19:32    4062  170468   Reponen Jouko                       Raus                                
 1328     19:34   16012  169507   Leino Tapio                         HS                                  
 1329     19:36   15274  195183   Järvinen Jorma                      KeU                                 
 1330     19:38   32498  182976   Holappa Paavo                       TVV                                 
 1331     19:40    1617  183572   Mustranta Antti                     HS                                  
 1332     19:42   17346  408171   Nieminen Pertti                     RR                                  
 1333     19:44   18137  207346   Heimonen Viljo                      LamSä                               
 1334     19:46   10292   51235   Kurvinen Veijo                      HiKi                                
 1335     19:48   14713  182456   Karhumäki Lauri                     Pihkan                              
 1336     19:50   32014  205303   Forsblom Lars                       KS                                  
 1337     19:52   20065  183689   Turku Vesa                          HS                                  

H70 2,00 km

osallistujia: 42

 1339     18:00   28314   59205   Paasonen Seppo                      Pihkan                              
 1340     18:02   31233   46783   Lampi Eero                          PäijRa                              
 1341     18:04   15309  190583   Railo Matti                         LS-37                               
 1342     18:06   30457  204074   Karila Veijo                        Pihkan                              
 1343     18:08   16152  208068   Tolonen Kalle                       Mesik                               
 1344     18:10   32711  180465   Palomäki Mikko                      HyRa                                
 1345     18:12   30623  199315   Rönkkö Paavo                        EsSu                                
 1346     18:14   16627  412841   Saarinen Olli                       HiKi                                
 1347     18:16   23491  179757   Niinimäki Jukka                     HyRa                                
 1348     18:18   16206  142415   Penttinen Juha                      Mesik                               
 1349     18:20   13407   50581   Karppinen Pentti                    HU-46                               
 1350     18:22   27924  409375   Koivula Keijo                       HyRa                                
 1351     18:24   30455  124515   Lindeman Osmo                       HS                                  
 1352     18:26   16186   56790   Laitinen Matti                      Mesik                               
 1353     18:28   31011  188478   Kärkkäinen Eero                     EsSu                                
 1354     18:30     651  159190   Latvasto Erkki                      HS                                  
 1355     18:32  101691  195016   Hartikainen Pertti S.               RiSu                                
 1356     18:34   27003   54014   Harkola Hannu                       PäijRa                              
 1357     18:36   19657   46549   Peitsala Osmo                       HS                                  
 1358     18:38   23055  158508   Sirola Risto                        KeU                                 
 1359     18:40   22848  177561   Varonen Arto                        LeSi                                
 1360     18:42   25156  175548   Punkero Toivo                       LS-37                               
 1361     18:44   16188  175746   Lepistö Lauri                       KeU                                 
 1362     18:46   23421  161641   Kervinen Unto                       JäPa                                
 1363     18:48   18262  177676   Isoherranen Seppo                   HS                                  
 1364     18:50    6009  410655   Mäkinen Matti                       Mesik                               
 1365     18:52   15306  167392   Anjala Risto                        LS-37                               
 1366     18:54   29829  178286   Karjalainen Jouko                   HS                                  
 1367     18:56   14714   40498   Hämäläinen Reijo                    Pihkan                              
 1368     18:58    3960  199882   Kettunen Seppo                      Jyry                                
 1369     19:00   32676   42624   Niemi Pekka                         AR                                  
 1370     19:02   30122  161661   Kivistö Erkki                       Pihkan                              
 1371     19:04   35751  196059   Heinonen Jouko                      LS-37                               
 1372     19:06   13259  142544   Syväterä Pekka                      RiSu                                
 1373     19:08   30342  150680   Luoma Simo                          Pihkan                              
 1374     19:10   15369  161541   Salo Markku                         LS-37                               
 1375     19:12   12077  411853   Kanerva Unto                        Jyry                                
 1376     19:14   37112  216618   Erkiö Hannu                         HS                                  
 1377     19:16    8822   42610   Rautavuo Tapani                     SOC                                 
 1378     19:18   26257  157950   Laine Eero                          RaVi                                
 1379     19:20   15866  167290   Junttila Olavi                      HS                                  
 1380     19:22   33744  196618   Elomaa Pekka                        EsSu                                

H75 1,53 km

osallistujia: 17

 1382     18:11    2319  209104   Kuokkanen Kari                      Pihkan                              
 1383     18:13   23469  151091   Setälä Toivo                        JäPa                                
 1384     18:15   13655  183477   Kvick Aimo                          IHR                                 
 1385     18:17   34877  182864   Jokipelto Seppo                     HU-46                               
 1386     18:19    6155  123761   Kinnunen Paavo                      EE                                  
 1387     18:21   30857  170252   Haapaniemi Aimo                     LS-37                               
 1388     18:23      26  483398   Laitinen Raimo                      HiKi                                
 1389     18:25     366   52363   Perkinen Osmo                       Pihkan                              
 1390     18:27   11415  483215   Åberg Karl-Erik                     EsSu                                
 1391     18:29   16167  168080   Hurme Heikki                        HPV                                 
 1392     18:31   16004  159161   Ruokonen Keijo                      HS                                  
 1393     18:33    3959  152406   Pajuoja Reino                       EsSu                                
 1394     18:35   14998  159565   Klinga Esa                          LS-37                               
 1395     18:37   13360  202804   Jokinen Eino                        HyRa                                
 1396     18:39   12511  177399   Suonpää Pentti                      EsAk                                
 1397     18:41   23113  185075   Koskinen Lennart                    EsSu                                
 1398     18:43   14711  194281   Wastimo Reijo                       Pihkan                              

H80 1,28 km

osallistujia: 9

  790     18:01   30465  197554   Ijas Johannes                       KeU                                 
  791     18:03    3064  195446   Salmi Jorma                         NaTe                                
  792     18:05   14115  183746   Asikainen Ville                     XYZ                                 
  793     18:07   19305  206622   Jakoaho Taisto                      HyRa                                
  794     18:09   30946  174635   Hirvikorpi Raimo                    HiKi                                
  795     18:11   25115  161071   Ranta Esko                          LS-37                               
  796     18:13    3795  208201   Lahti Heikki                        LeSi                                
  797     18:15   30474  161859   Vanhala Toivo                       Pihkan                              
  798     18:17   23119   58544   Laurila Pertti                      EsSu                                

H85 1,28 km

osallistujia: 1

 1399     18:19   15377  412544   Riihelä Pauli                       LS-37