AM-keskimatka Uusimaa+Päijät-Häme 2015 19.5.2015 Pukkila Rastivarsat ja Mäntsälän Urheilijat

Ilmoittautuneet

H21 D21 D15 D16 D18 D20 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D12 H12 D13 H13 D14 H14 H15 H16 H18 H45 H20 H40 H35 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80

H21

osallistujia: 43

   5031 Ahokas Niila                   1989   50877   IitPy 
  23356 Ahvenainen Timo                1977  182769   LS-37 
   3507 Hall Andreas                   1985  188607   HiKi 
  14649 Hirvonen Kimmo                 1982  183759   LS-37 
  10708 Honkonen Atte                  1981  214230   HyRa 
   3590 Huovila Miikka                 1974   45080   KaRa 
   5644 Huusari Pekka                  1981  201760   LS-37 
  17994 Hämäläinen Jani                1976  159982   LS-37 
  14487 Karetjoki Jouni                1981   42038   LS-37 
   2402 Kemppainen Teemu               1983  176930   KeU 
  24157 Kleemola Lauri                 1987  205508   Lynx 
  25354 Kokkila Ville                  1989  214123   EsSu 
  26894 Koskikallio Aleksi             1985  125745   KaRa 
  98498 Kuivalainen Jukka              1979  168461   JäPa 
  26844 Kurhinen Tomi                  1968  214001   RaVa 
  34231 Laasanen Teemu                 1979  179882   LS-37 
  24859 Lehtinen Niko                  1993  213876   LS-37 
  10907 Leskinen Aapo                  1985  161864   Lynx 
   2734 Leskinen Antti-Pekka           1992  198889   Lynx 
   6819 Liukkonen Matti                1983  203993   RR 
  32047 Luoma Ville                    1986  157973   HiKi 
  17757 Mattila Aleksi                 1985  169100   Lynx 
  25214 Moisander Olli                 1982  182564   RaVi 
  17830 Muukkonen Jyrki                1982  485520   KeU 
   6151 Mänkärlä Janne                 1987  170048   Lynx 
  14968 Niskanen Teemu                 1993  158823   LS-37 
   3024 Nurmiainen Aaro                1990  214037   LappRi 
  12982 Ojapalo Joona                  1984  413117   Lynx 
  29678 Parkkinen Jarno                1981  159109   RR 
  15519 Pukema Hannu-Pekka             1982  182725   RR 
  14946 Raitanen Topi                  1996  183441   HS 
  14936 Rantala Kalle                  1986  213897   HS 
  35499 Saarela Ville                  1984   48227   KoS 
   6616 Saarinen Jarkko                1985   90789   HiKi 
  15465 Sievälä Samu                   1989  214306   LS-37 
   6309 Silvonen Tomi                  1978  170347   LS-37 
  30875 Skinnari Juha                  1971  123384   Pihkan 
   3551 Sorsa Perttu                   1983  147177   HiKi 
  25304 Tervala Mika                   1968  169293   RaVa 
  11691 Tervala Miska                  1997  189946   RaVa 
  12214 Tolvanen Leo                   1981   87953   Pihkan 
  25617 Tuomala Ville                  1991   50889   RaVa 
  16084 Turunen Markus                 1983  209024   RR 

D21

osallistujia: 20

   9632 Andelin Sanna                  1983  190015   LaTa 
  18003 Hanhijärvi Marjukka            1994  186348   EsAk 
   7413 Heikkilä Venla                 1995  173357   HS 
   4415 Karetjoki Miia                 1984  177473   LS-37 
  12519 Kauppi Minna                   1982   42604   LS-37 
  12871 Latva-Kiskola Piia             1992  413103   RasKu 
  10793 Liikanen Marjo                 1989   88650   RR 
  25062 Meriheinä Sabrina              1989  200056   SKUusi 
   3418 Moisander Suvi                 1986  401572   RaVi 
   2165 Mänkärlä Aino                  1988  213948   Lynx 
  23585 Nikkari Saara                  1988  203050   LS-37 
  10218 Nurmi Kirsi                    1992   58776   SWE 
  11072 Nykänen Sanna                  1993   59581   AR 
  17585 Ojapalo Anna                   1979  485584   Lynx 
   7782 Otsamo Pihla                   1995  185354   HS 
  15172 Peltola Elina                  1988   81742   RaVa 
 101242 Rauhala Elina                  1994  188438   EsAk 
   6530 Salminen Henna                 1989   74593   OK77 
  16914 Suomalainen Sari               1983   45688   LeSi 
  23847 Vanhalakka Katja               1989  190593   KS 

D15

osallistujia: 3

  39507 Hakuli Hanna                   2001  156006   SKUusi 
  37396 Laine Roosa                    2000  214844   EsSu 
  92142 Pirinen Inkalilja              2000  191129   SKUusi 

D16

osallistujia: 24

  21784 Hanhijärvi Leenukka            1999  186333   EsAk 
  28384 Heikkilä Tuuli                 1999  208080   Lynx 
  20587 Heikkinen Sanni                1999  156232   HS 
  12605 Himilä Julia                   1999  177095   RR 
  32621 Kantola Claudia                1999  156260   LS-37 
  26875 Koli Helmi                     1999  177256   Trian 
  95177 Koljonen Annika                1999  192680   HU-46 
  33563 Kopra Ella                     2000  209203   HU-46 
  23162 Koskinen Pinja                 1999  208099   RR 
  91465 Kuusela Aino                   2000  191010   RaVa 
  29613 Kuusivaara Roosa               1999  153084   EsAk 
  34379 Lohikainen Eveliina            2000  156058   RaVa 
  23139 Matilainen Annika              1999  180309   HS 
  36613 Nenonen Eriikka                2000  214291   RaVa 
  13637 Palmen Aino                    2000  191522   EsSu 
  24653 Pelkonen Roosa                 1999  156057   RaVa 
  34229 Pernu Saara                    2000  206625   EsSu 
  36619 Päivähonka Salla               1999  214189   RaVa 
  29313 Saalo Saara                    2000  195078   SKUusi 
  38463 Ståhlberg Elisa                2000  159101   EsSu 
  19378 Sundqvist Ida                  2000  172998   LS-37 
  29534 Tuominen Krista                1999  189251   LS-37 
  37389 Turakainen Venla               2000  206971   HS 
  29217 Uusi-Simola Laura              1999  195015   MU 

D18

osallistujia: 12

  14323 Friman Ronja                   1998  199358   HyRa 
  23317 Haltia Riikka                  1997  159192   RR 
 100775 Järvelä Emmi                   1998  180826   KärKV 
  19364 Kalenius Camilla               1998  199424   LS-37 
  12234 Kivilaakso Anni                1997  182914   EsSu 
  32305 Kylmälä Laura                  1998  199956   MU 
  22488 Lahtinen Krista                1997  170115   HS 
  28727 Martikainen Karoliina          1997  181336   Trian 
   6032 Norrbacka Sanni                1998  185214   HyRa 
  13627 Plit Heidi                     1998  173199   EsSu 
  12113 Solonen Heidi                  1997  128031   LS-37 
  37480 Ståhlberg Emilia               1997  202908   EsSu 

D20

osallistujia: 3

   7665 Hasu Outi                      1996   58899   Trian 
  38870 Lindfelt Suvi                  1996  154939   LS-37 
   7603 Matilainen Helena              1996  191061   HS 

D35

osallistujia: 11

   5897 Eeva Jonna                     1976  199816   LS-37 
  28792 Ekwik Micaela                  1977   55770   Lynx 
  23082 Ikäheimonen Taru               1976  214023   Lynx 
   5972 Koivunen Mari                  1980  188585   LS-37 
   7251 Laine Matilda                  1977  181363   RaVi 
  32442 Nieminen Outi                  1980  183614   RR 
  38912 Packalen Auli                  1976   53841   Lynx 
  12560 Partanen Paula                 1977  193650   HyRa 
 105479 Pohjola Laura                  1980   47983   RaVi 
  13176 Rintamäki Riina                1977  214747   Pihkan 
  16733 Örn Outi                       1976   47291   KärKV 

D40

osallistujia: 11

  22912 Autio Tanja                    1972   43002   KaRa 
  14961 Francke Astra                  1972  179622   EsSu 
  29394 Friman Kaisa                   1974   42042   HyRa 
  27296 Heikkilä Annamari              1971  210306   Lynx 
  15372 Koivuniemi Kirsi               1972  202714   LS-37 
  19557 Latvala Terhi                  1971  215026   TVV 
 103439 Marttila Outi                  1974   59109   EsSu 
  17075 Nyholm Tanja                   1974   45121   KaRa 
  26850 Tahvanainen Anu                1975  192705   LS-37 
  12800 Turakainen Irene               1971  201657   HS 
  39861 Viskari Tanja                  1974   44919   HiKi 

D45

osallistujia: 14

  16486 Anttila Mervi                  1969  126897   RR 
   7169 Asikainen Nina                 1969  215107   KeU 
  14611 Autti Marja-Liisa              1966  169841   EsSu 
  25987 Boström Kirsi                  1968   47009   Lynx 
    803 Hakuli Mia                     1970  213890   KeU 
  14908 Heinaro Mervi                  1967  211105   EsSu 
  33826 Hirvonen Leena                 1968  185169   AR 
  14828 Kahanpää Hanna                 1970  161872   EsSu 
  15808 Lankinen Hanna                 1967  193449   HS 
  29258 Palmen Virpi                   1969  144680   EsSu 
  14915 Remahl Virpi                   1966  207942   LS-37 
  23444 Roininen Anu                   1968   47989   JäPa 
  40074 Sundqvist Sari                 1970   83334   LS-37 
   4203 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta       1966  215518   HS 

D50

osallistujia: 16

  15009 Einonen Päivi                  1962  182406   LS-37 
  31210 Elonen Jaana                   1965  170493   LS-37 
  35427 Harju Leena                    1962  166100   LS-37 
  17113 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta          1965   82004   Pihkan 
  19959 Juga Liisa                     1961  154556   KeU 
  30328 Kallio Ulla                    1961  199043   KeU 
  22983 Linko Rita                     1961  183156   EsSu 
  24651 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina      1963  185101   Lynx 
  27345 Martikainen Lea                1964   75315   Trian 
  18407 Mäkelä Anja                    1962  158798   RiSu 
  14728 Mäki-Petäys Eeva               1965  193798   EsAk 
  33707 Peltomaa Pirjo                 1964  201258   IHR 
  39907 Ritakallio Maarit              1962  180997   Lynx 
 101225 Shemeikka Taina                1964   52646   HPV 
    127 Varpula Marjut                 1965  210777   EsSu 
  13595 Vestola Arja                   1961  201851   NaTe 

D55

osallistujia: 12

  32312 Anttila Sisko                  1957  157464   LamSä 
  19380 Hakomäki Kirsi                 1957   55108   HS 
  17609 Jppanen Helena                 1956  191741   Pihkan 
  18526 Kokkila Marita                 1959  204295   EsSu 
  27027 Kottonen Annariitta            1958  117811   Lynx 
  13695 Lahtinen Terttu                1960  202610   IHR 
    399 Meriheinä Maire                1958  183432   Pihkan 
   5722 Montonen Outi                  1958  170221   IHR 
    192 Puromies Merja                 1958  207262   EsSu 
  15248 Saarikoski Päivi               1958  189338   Pihkan 
  10987 Sani Tuula                     1959  182622   HU-46 
    362 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki         1960  166568   IHR 

D60

osallistujia: 10

  17269 Ahlqvist Kristiina             1954  413381   Raus 
  29625 Ahonen Päivi                   1951   45064   KaRa 
  13405 Andelin Tarja                  1951  190014   LaTa 
   1123 Bergström Anneli               1952  208037   EsSu 
  13693 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena        1955   57120   IHR 
  10291 Kurvinen Ulla                  1951  413144   HiKi 
  25878 Lappeteläinen Raija            1954  412840   HyRa 
   2896 Liimatainen Raili              1955   89142   HyRa 
  29200 Raiko Erja                     1954  197591   HyRa 
  30180 Turku Kaija                    1951  183800   HS 

D65

osallistujia: 9

  16957 Kämäräinen Paula               1948  182455   HiKi 
   1783 Laitinen Hellevi               1949  153205   EsAk 
  30183 Luoma Helena                   1948  150683   Pihkan 
  18752 Malmsten Beatrice              1949  173398   Lynx 
  15319 Ohramaa Tuula                  1946  159581   Jyry 
  14650 Petäys Helvi                   1950  199010   Pihkan 
  16319 Savelainen Marketta            1950  208149   HS 
  22843 Suomalainen Marja              1949  210835   LeSi 
  31492 Vähänen Pia                    1950  401971   HyRa 

D70

osallistujia: 11

  16337 Etholen Rose-Marie             1945  197531   HS 
  14747 Karvinen Tuulikki              1944  411863   HS 
  39618 Lindeman Gunnel                1942  124340   HS 
   2467 Paatero Leena                  1943  213849   EsSu 
   2883 Raatikka Marja                 1941   47838   HS 
  31370 Reeni Eva                      1944  207172   RiSu 
  13301 Salmela Juulia                 1945  483770   RiSu 
  13257 Syväterä Hillevi               1943  159228   RiSu 
    841 Talvitie Ulla                  1943  183417   KeU 
  14602 Tanska Eeva                    1943  206958   EsSu 
  16378 Torp Tytti                     1944   99652   HS 

D75

osallistujia: 5

  36628 Havukorpi Airi                 1940  145541   RaVi 
  19456 Jakoaho Ritva                  1938  195142   HyRa 
  25738 Pekkarinen Eila                1937  180236   KeU 
  24189 Tahvanainen Pirkko             1940  172982   HU-46 
  15255 Vehmanen Marjatta              1936  413312   KeU 

D80

osallistujia: 2

  14757 Holopainen Kaarina             1935  114402   KeU 
   3793 Lahti Kaija                    1934  138405   LeSi 

D12

osallistujia: 4

  15715 Gröhn Ronja                    2005  186467   HU-46 
  98969 Karttunen Lilia                2003  201164   LS-37 
  90900 Lehtonen Maiju                 2003  189288   LS-37 
  96128 Maasilta Li                    2004  194827   RaVa 

H12

osallistujia: 11

  90411 Arvela Henri                   2004  201405   LS-37 
  14795 Gröhn Riku                     2003  182827   HU-46 
  39651 Huostila Sampo                 2004  191975   LamSä 
  93938 Kantola Karo                   2004  131879   LS-37 
  38687 Ketonen Juuso                  2003  214017   RaVa 
  39273 Kurhinen Samuel                2004  161447   RaVa 
  90899 Lehtonen Kaapo                 2005  201352   LS-37 
  36611 Maasilta Aapo                  2003  205741   RaVa 
  36059 Pelkonen Elias                 2004   57259   RaVa 
  38487 Pikkarainen Pyry               2003  210074   LS-37 
  98883 Virtanen Ilari                 2003  191640   HU-46 

D13

osallistujia: 8

  97391 Janhunen Jenni                 2002  182890   MU 
  13773 Kangasaho Aino                 2002  182807   HS 
  36056 Korhonen Minea                 2002  152959   MU 
  19897 Latvala Matilda                2002  182876   SKUusi 
 100995 Multala Essi                   2004  190797   RR 
  38449 Raasakka Liisa                 2002  201874   EsSu 
  11553 Seppälä Kaisla                 2002  189915   RR 
  35832 Tiljander Venla                2002  148713   HyRa 

H13

osallistujia: 16

    372 Boström Kristian               2002   47008   Lynx 
   7062 Haapala Oskar                  2002  154143   RR 
  23570 Kemppi Topias                  2003  150717   RR 
  90604 Koho Miika                     2003  208570   RR 
    662 Kuusivaara Joonas              2002   83717   EsAk 
  29666 Laakso Ilari                   2002  156106   RR 
  38438 Laaksonen Emil                 2002  192003   EsSu 
  10652 Leiniö Juho                    2002  208603   SKUusi 
  39711 Määttänen Markus               2004  161871   EsSu 
  38453 Rautio Daniel                  2004  159067   EsSu 
  12558 Roininen Aapo                  2002  192018   HS 
  38009 Roininen Henri                 2002  165840   JäPa 
  90551 Ruuskanen Tuomas               2003  179591   MU 
  96653 Salomäki Jaakko                2004  181917   SKUusi 
  37885 Sorsa Antti                    2002  214764   EsSu 
  96018 Väisänen Lenni                 2002  199981   HS 

D14

osallistujia: 17

   6978 Haapala Ida                    2001  180428   RR 
  35612 Heikkilä Suvi                  2003  197692   Lynx 
  95170 Kangas Roosa                   2001  205390   LS-37 
  37881 Karjalainen Mikaela            2001  167500   PäijRa 
  33555 Kemppainen Veera               2002  188582   HU-46 
  95178 Koljonen Erika                 2001  191461   HU-46 
  38049 Kolstela Hilla                 2001  209017   LS-37 
  38067 Kurhinen Anna                  2002  200895   RaVa 
  32527 Kärkkäinen Milla               2001  137785   SKUusi 
  35663 Lahdenperä Melina              2001  199520   RR 
    951 Malinen Hanna                  2001  214020   SKUusi 
  39710 Määttänen Maria                2001  159068   EsSu 
  37467 Paloheimo Oona                 2001  159492   EsSu 
  92147 Salomäki Eerika                2001  126930   SKUusi 
  37232 Suntioinen Elli                2001  200118   EsSu 
  95200 Taipale Anniina                2001  180788   LS-37 
  34451 Virolainen Sara                2001  156126   KärKV 

H14

osallistujia: 16

  91008 Aaltonen Lauri                 2001  216163   HyRa 
   2862 Autio Wertti                   2001  208628   HyRa 
  32185 Haltia Ilari                   2001   59789   RR 
  22046 Hanhijärvi Paulus              2002  186680   EsAk 
  92070 Heinonen Paavo                 2001  180350   HS 
  22788 Ikola Atte                     2001  182520   HS 
  37900 Kallio Matti                   2001  199046   SKUusi 
  90414 Kolganov Vladislav             2001  191440   LS-37 
    112 Partanen Lauri                 2001  158509   HyRa 
  36058 Pelkonen Oula                  2002  189231   RaVa 
  34230 Puupponen Lauri                2001  186444   EsSu 
  36238 Puusaari Aleksi                2001  413386   SKUusi 
  36792 Raitola Sami                   2001  183801   Lynx 
  12832 Uusi-Simola Eemeli             2002   75666   MU 
  90973 Virrankoski Iiro               2001  169756   EsSu 
  13914 Viskari Juuso                  2001  148318   HiKi 

H15

osallistujia: 8

  22543 Koskinen Joni                  2000  189716   RR 
  39628 Lamberg Benjamin               2000  161845   SKUusi 
  34239 Rautio Mikael                  2000  182847   EsSu 
  13338 Salonen Aapo                   2000  197579   HS 
  13953 Vaenerberg Niko                2000  190080   MU 
  11866 Viinikainen Vilppu             2000  206960   EsSu 
  96017 Väisänen Leevi                 2000  198980   HS 
  36345 Äikäs Matias                   2000  171281   HiKi 

H16

osallistujia: 13

  29483 Arvela Oskari                  2000  183870   LS-37 
  11642 Heinaro Lauri                  1999  205495   EsSu 
  33549 Kemppainen Matti               1999  215002   HU-46 
  96035 Koivisto Antton                1999  191179   SKUusi 
  29940 Kuva Lassi                     2000  207374   RaVa 
  26301 Niemi Topias                   1999  192220   HS 
  96236 Nuuttila Sami                  1999  170014   HU-46 
  30988 Nykänen Tomi                   2000  173131   LamSä 
  91036 Ojanen Joonas                  1999  161161   HyRa 
  37584 Rauhamaa Topias                2000   47277   HU-46 
 101103 Rönkkö Jaan                    1999  195068   SKUusi 
  35252 Tala Miika                     2000  198368   HS 
  98885 Virtanen Aaro                  2000  190864   HU-46 

H18

osallistujia: 23

  35734 Hakuli Tommi                   1998  197385   SKUusi 
  24307 Heikkilä Ollipekka             1997  411032   Lynx 
  36828 Hirvonen Joni                  1998  208035   RaVa 
   6066 Jumppanen Oskari               1997  185207   HyRa 
  35816 Kivinen Vinsci                 1997  183376   HyRa 
  91464 Kuusela Iiro                   1997  169367   RaVa 
  10416 Lehtoranta Teemu               1998  214876   SKUusi 
  24958 Liikkanen Olli                 1997  172829   RaVa 
   7428 Louhi Johannes                 1997  153281   HS 
   4089 Molnár Dániel                  1997  205714   RaVa 
  12959 Mäki-Petäys Matias             1998   50593   EsAk 
  12685 Niemi Kasperi                  1997  181342   HS 
  11733 Palmen Alvar                   1998  190466   EsSu 
  29185 Pernu Lari                     1997  205446   EsSu 
  21472 Pietikäinen Aleksi             1997  195502   SKUusi 
  15105 Puolakanaho Sakari             1997  193670   HyRa 
  29186 Rauhala Juha                   1997  157459   EsSu 
  10920 Remahl Ville                   1998   43915   LS-37 
  28709 Saukkonen Eemeli               1998  190720   SKUusi 
  28612 Saukkonen Samuli               1997  177724   SKUusi 
  14073 Sorsa Aleksi                   1997  207968   EsSu 
  35096 Tiljander Ville                1998  197397   HyRa 
  13184 Vehmas Miika                   1997  199121   EsSu 

H45

osallistujia: 32

   1679 Autio Rauno                    1968  143411   KaRa 
  12869 Boström Mikael                 1970  155867   Lynx 
  39524 Forsblom Vesa                  1970   93598   RR 
  35267 Havento Jukka                  1970   57034   KaRa 
  21314 Heikkinen Jussi                1966   54925   EsSu 
  11991 Huttunen Matti                 1966  177715   Pihkan 
  17322 Jokinen Heikki                 1968   46867   LS-37 
   4944 Kahiala Jari                   1967  117230   Pihkan 
  13223 Kantola Mika                   1970  154434   LS-37 
   9820 Keinänen Jarkko                1968  161852   RaVa 
  12864 Kivilaakso Sami                1968   47942   Lynx 
   8985 Kyyrönen Samuli                1970   43908   RR 
  13725 Kälviäinen Sami                1966  157806   HS 
  24428 Laiho Juha-Matti               1970  191718   KärKV 
  19625 Latvala Marko                  1970  215448   TVV 
  99294 Lehtonen Timo                  1969  181124   LS-37 
   3945 Matilainen Kari                1966  188637   HS 
  11677 Määttänen Pekka                1970  213888   EsSu 
  39103 Niemi Tauno                    1970  202798   MP 
  27931 Ojanen Tuomas                  1966  211013   HS 
  17261 Palmen Henrik                  1968   43522   EsSu 
  15806 Pietikänen Timo                1966  172776   Pihkan 
  26263 Pulli Antero                   1970  413412   RR 
   2394 Rauhamaa Kari                  1967  197567   HU-46 
  98622 Ritvanen Paavo                 1968  168989   Pihkan 
  20718 Sundqvist Jari                 1968  189363   LS-37 
 105039 Taipale Antti-Olli             1968  169951   LS-37 
  16362 Talvitie Mikko                 1968  205959   KeU 
  16678 Tanhua Heikki                  1969   46782   LS-37 
  27261 Tähtinen Timo                  1968  213852   HS 
  13267 Vidqvist Jouni                 1966  410979   TuMe 
   4735 Viskari Jukka                  1969   44918   HiKi 

H20

osallistujia: 9

  19306 Hanhijärvi Petrus              1996  186479   EsAk 
   7511 Hulkkonen Mikko                1996   93574   SKUusi 
  21077 Ikäheimo Ilmari                1996  214854   EsSu 
  29540 Kulagin Artur                  1996  188596   HS 
   6216 Lampinen Ville                 1995  159159   HS 
   1390 Lehto Elias                    1995  195101   KarjUra 
   1393 Lehto Linus                    1996  161639   KarjUra 
  25915 Roininen Lauri                 1995  155549   HS 
  27553 Tuomaala Eero                  1995  151458   SKUusi 

H40

osallistujia: 8

   6994 Kemppi Joni                    1973   58797   RR 
  12897 Kivilaakso Janne               1971   47971   Lynx 
   5263 Koho Taneli                    1971   43554   RR 
  27596 Kuusivaara Janne               1973  312877   EsAk 
  20819 Riissanen Jani                 1974  195279   EsAk 
  18359 Salonen Kari                   1973   43510   HS 
  33727 Viero Jussi                    1973   55020   LaihLu 
  97641 Virtanen Joni                  1972   59238   EsSu 

H35

osallistujia: 10

  11990 Laine Simo                     1976  191073   HU-46 
  14755 Lassila Jussi                  1980  177386   PiTa 
  35794 Mattila Mikael                 1977  188566   Koovee 
 104136 Multala Tuomas                 1980  206640   RR 
   1949 Pöyhönen Simo                  1976  209195   Raus 
  22905 Rantala Tommy                  1976  117921   KaRa 
   9838 Sarkkinen Timo                 1976  100481   LaTa 
 101985 Terävä Antti                   1978  201582   Pihkan 
  97939 Vaaja Matti                    1976  179792   EsAk 
  23063 Villa Juha                     1979  209183   KaRa 

H50

osallistujia: 31

   4060 Borgenström Jussi              1965  199987   HyRa 
  21496 Elonen Markku                  1965  201168   LS-37 
  29100 Enroth Ari                     1961  190581   RR 
    533 Hakuli Kari                    1965  410708   KeU 
  21283 Huostila Markku                1964  170266   LamSä 
  30411 Ikäheimo Seppo                 1963  413392   EsSu 
  22580 Karling Harri                  1964  186722   Pihkan 
  10798 Kiljunen Pekka                 1963  154140   AnttU 
  19937 Kiviniitty Jyrki               1961   84544   HS 
 100841 Kolstela Risto                 1963  209013   LS-37 
   8012 Kyhäräinen Jukka               1965  413108   HS 
  11808 Laakso Jarmo                   1965  205469   RR 
  25309 Lahtinen Jari                  1963  401939   IHR 
   8034 Lamberg Seppo                  1963  175399   VaajTe 
  30231 Lampinen Raino                 1961  170383   HS 
   7270 Liukkonen Jari                 1962  172061   IHR 
  12716 Minkkinen Ismo                 1964  157232   RR 
  22604 Molnar Geza                    1961  110873   RaVa 
    461 Nietosjärvi Tommi              1965  197442   Pihkan 
   7463 Niinimäki Risto                1963  161471   Pihkan 
  18844 Norrbacka Mikko                1964   83830   HyRa 
  20751 Pekkala Pekka                  1962   99677   KeU 
  25121 Peltola Ilkka                  1962   81744   IHR 
  18879 Raitanen Anssi                 1963  483862   HS 
   6962 Ritakallio Timo                1962  159063   Lynx 
  14600 Sorri Esko                     1961   90280   RaHa 
  14566 Sorri Pertti                   1964  143940   RaHa 
   3850 Sorsa Juha-Antti               1962  190078   LS-37 
  13327 Turpiainen Janne               1965  192032   HyRa 
  14959 Virtanen Markku                1962  192036   LamSä 
  15115 Ylä-Oijala Pasi                1965   44436   KeU 

H55

osallistujia: 23

  31579 Autio Ossi                     1959  199463   HyRa 
  12188 Heikkinen Jarmo                1959   40856   HS 
  30095 Huhtala Erkki                  1958  177088   KeimKa 
  29486 Huttunen Jouni                 1959   54044   Jyry 
  36170 Karamo Jouko                   1957  188632   HS 
   3841 Kauppinen Tuomo                1958  205493   HyRa 
  27496 Kotilainen Matti               1956   57918   LS-37 
  39379 Lehtinen Jukka                 1960   42602   AR 
  29621 Malinen Jouko                  1956  172898   HS 
  30410 Nowak Jürgen                   1957  200066   Pihkan 
  35962 Ojapalo Ilkka                  1957   43910   RR 
  26802 Pajuoja Heikki                 1959  201536   HS 
   3943 Pajuoja Pekka                  1960   45105   Lynx 
   1635 Parkkinen Kauko                1957  214888   RR 
  25555 Parnetti Roy                   1958  411130   KeU 
  14552 Puustinen Tuomo                1958  208912   Pihkan 
 101664 Sandström Heikki               1959  201647   HyRa 
   4884 Syrjälä Pertti                 1960  175504   KeU 
   5290 Tikkanen Matti                 1956   59873   LamSä 
   4100 Toikkanen Jukka                1956  133231   PorvU 
  28072 Viinikainen Mikko              1959  202620   EsSu 
    709 Viitasalo Harri                1956   88367   RiSu 
  27688 Vuorinen Pekka                 1960  117930   Trian 

H60

osallistujia: 23

  20107 Ahlqvist Hannu                 1954  312884   Raus 
  34545 Hakola Martti                  1955  154657   RiSu 
  38872 Harju Matti                    1954  192668   JäPa 
   3491 Huhtala Timo                   1951  182435   HS 
  15253 Hulkkonen Heikki               1955  189213   Pihkan 
  30214 Jumppanen Heimo                1954  413321   Pihkan 
   9727 Kapanen Jarmo                  1955   43939   RiSu 
  18175 Kaukiainen Raimo               1951  183509   HU-46 
  30842 Kiuru Seppo                    1951  208086   HU-46 
  15050 Lehto Esa                      1954  177036   HS 
  16385 Nieminen Hannu                 1953   81948   NaTe 
 101970 Niskanen Heikki                1952  202739   TVV 
  24718 Nyberg Henry                   1954  201136   Trian 
  12731 Nykänen Pentti                 1951  196299   Jyry 
   8881 Näsi Antero                    1952  177980   AR 
  35635 Pettersson Staffan             1954   89406   Lynx 
  37058 Salmi Veijo                    1954   94145   RR 
   5323 Sani Mikko                     1952  188528   HU-46 
   1693 Saukonoja Jouni                1951  182703   PorvU 
  15597 Tervo Vesa                     1952   43880   RR 
   3730 Valkonen Timo                  1953  205556   RR 
   8570 Viirto Matti                   1952   43970   HiKi 
  34571 Väätäinen Seppo                1951  205637   EsSu 

H65

osallistujia: 51

  32014 Forsblom Lars                  1947  205303   KS 
  36494 Harju Hannu                    1949  181201   EsSu 
  18137 Heimonen Viljo                 1947  207346   LamSä 
  28993 Helkkula Simo                  1950  182867   PiTa 
  32498 Holappa Paavo                  1949  182976   TVV 
  10157 Hovi Kari                      1949   46283   Jyry 
  15218 Huttunen Kari                  1948  148888   KeU 
   3471 Hyvönen Eero                   1947  189210   PorvU 
  16621 Inkinen Paavo                  1946  113028   Jyry 
  15274 Järvinen Jorma                 1949  195183   KeU 
  14713 Karhumäki Lauri                1950  182456   Pihkan 
 101788 Kihlman Klaus                  1949  159489   PiTa 
   2924 Kivelä Pentti                  1948  161099   HU-46 
  15014 Koskinen Toimi                 1949   56480   IHR 
  31801 Kuokkanen Seppo                1947   49838   Pihkan 
  10292 Kurvinen Veijo                 1948   51235   HiKi 
  16189 Kuusi Klaus                    1946  175679   Mesik 
  12073 Kytöjoki Juhani                1946  410644   Jyry 
  29899 Laine Jaakko                   1948   55685   HS 
   1682 Lassila Heikki                 1949  189233   PiTa 
  16012 Leino Tapio                    1948  169507   HS 
  15123 Liljeström Åge                 1947  411749   HS 
   1617 Mustranta Antti                1947  183572   HS 
  16725 Mörsky Aarne                   1949   50583   LTH 
  17346 Nieminen Pertti                1948  408171   RR 
   6922 Nippala Juhani                 1949  488079   Jyry 
  39677 Paikkala Jarmo                 1950  215315   Jyry 
  16365 Pajala Tauno                   1947   79778   EsSu 
  19681 Parjanne Mikko                 1949   43518   EsSu 
    454 Parviainen Martti              1949   90405   XYZ 
   1022 Pitkänen Reijo                 1950  148705   HU-46 
  15310 Railimo Matti                  1948  138053   SOC 
  16153 Reijula Tapio                  1946  189432   Mesik 
   4062 Reponen Jouko                  1948  170468   Raus 
   4383 Romula Tuomo                   1947  161057   Mesik 
  26242 Sane Kari                      1947  210492   HS 
   9837 Sarkkinen Heino                1949   50582   LaTa 
  16318 Savelainen Jouni               1949  192287   HS 
  13363 Saviaho Aarno                  1949  214114   HyRa 
  14140 Tanttu Unto                    1949  411018   KeU 
  13481 Terävä Seppo                   1950  175609   XYZ 
  18612 Tolvanen Harri                 1949  196684   Pihkan 
  22867 Tolvanen Mauri                 1948  214224   LeSi 
  20065 Turku Vesa                     1949  183689   HS 
   7427 Turunen Kauko                  1946  207179   LS-37 
   2120 Uljas Risto                    1949  154448   Jyry 
  22814 Valldén Kari                   1947  178159   LeSi 
  12345 Virtanen Markku                1946   83751   EsAk 
  30445 Vuorio Olavi                   1948  161648   JäPa 
  26813 Välimäki Pertti                1950  413352   LS-37 
   5851 Wessman Risto                  1946  151298   HiKi 

H70

osallistujia: 42

  15306 Anjala Risto                   1942  167392   LS-37 
  33744 Elomaa Pekka                   1942  196618   EsSu 
  37112 Erkiö Hannu                    1945  216618   HS 
  27003 Harkola Hannu                  1944   54014   PäijRa 
 101691 Hartikainen Pertti S.          1945  195016   RiSu 
  35751 Heinonen Jouko                 1944  196059   LS-37 
  14714 Hämäläinen Reijo               1942   40498   Pihkan 
  18262 Isoherranen Seppo              1943  177676   HS 
  15866 Junttila Olavi                 1942  167290   HS 
  12077 Kanerva Unto                   1942  411853   Jyry 
  30457 Karila Veijo                   1941  204074   Pihkan 
  29829 Karjalainen Jouko              1941  178286   HS 
  13407 Karppinen Pentti               1941   50581   HU-46 
  23421 Kervinen Unto                  1945  161641   JäPa 
   3960 Kettunen Seppo                 1942  199882   Jyry 
  30122 Kivistö Erkki                  1944  161661   Pihkan 
  27924 Koivula Keijo                  1943  409375   HyRa 
  31011 Kärkkäinen Eero                1942  188478   EsSu 
  26257 Laine Eero                     1944  157950   RaVi 
  16186 Laitinen Matti                 1945   56790   Mesik 
  31233 Lampi Eero                     1943   46783   PäijRa 
    651 Latvasto Erkki                 1944  159190   HS 
  16188 Lepistö Lauri                  1945  175746   KeU 
  30455 Lindeman Osmo                  1941  124515   HS 
  30342 Luoma Simo                     1943  150680   Pihkan 
   6009 Mäkinen Matti                  1943  410655   Mesik 
  32676 Niemi Pekka                    1941   42624   AR 
  23491 Niinimäki Jukka                1943  179757   HyRa 
  28314 Paasonen Seppo                 1941   59205   Pihkan 
  32711 Palomäki Mikko                 1942  180465   HyRa 
  19657 Peitsala Osmo                  1943   46549   HS 
  16206 Penttinen Juha                 1945  142415   Mesik 
  25156 Punkero Toivo                  1942  175548   LS-37 
  15309 Railo Matti                    1943  190583   LS-37 
   8822 Rautavuo Tapani                1942   42610   SOC 
  30623 Rönkkö Paavo                   1945  199315   EsSu 
  16627 Saarinen Olli                  1945  412841   HiKi 
  15369 Salo Markku                    1941  161541   LS-37 
  23055 Sirola Risto                   1944  158508   KeU 
  13259 Syväterä Pekka                 1941  142544   RiSu 
  16152 Tolonen Kalle                  1941  208068   Mesik 
  22848 Varonen Arto                   1945  177561   LeSi 

H75

osallistujia: 17

  30857 Haapaniemi Aimo                1938  170252   LS-37 
  16167 Hurme Heikki                   1937  168080   HPV 
  13360 Jokinen Eino                   1936  202804   HyRa 
  34877 Jokipelto Seppo                1940  182864   HU-46 
   6155 Kinnunen Paavo                 1938  123761   EE 
  14998 Klinga Esa                     1939  159565   LS-37 
  23113 Koskinen Lennart               1938  185075   EsSu 
   2319 Kuokkanen Kari                 1939  209104   Pihkan 
  13655 Kvick Aimo                     1940  183477   IHR 
     26 Laitinen Raimo                 1940  483398   HiKi 
   3959 Pajuoja Reino                  1936  152406   EsSu 
    366 Perkinen Osmo                  1940   52363   Pihkan 
  16004 Ruokonen Keijo                 1936  159161   HS 
  23469 Setälä Toivo                   1938  151091   JäPa 
  12511 Suonpää Pentti                 1939  177399   EsAk 
  14711 Wastimo Reijo                  1939  194281   Pihkan 
  11415 Åberg Karl-Erik                1940  483215   EsSu 

H80

osallistujia: 9

  14115 Asikainen Ville                1932  183746   XYZ 
  30946 Hirvikorpi Raimo               1935  174635   HiKi 
  30465 Ijas Johannes                  1934  197554   KeU 
  19305 Jakoaho Taisto                 1933  206622   HyRa 
   3795 Lahti Heikki                   1933  208201   LeSi 
  23119 Laurila Pertti                 1932   58544   EsSu 
  25115 Ranta Esko                     1935  161071   LS-37 
   3064 Salmi Jorma                    1932  195446   NaTe 
  30474 Vanhala Toivo                  1931  161859   Pihkan