AM-keskimatka Uusimaa+Päijät-Häme 2015 19.5.2015, Pukkila, Rastivarsat ja Mäntsälän Urheilijat

H21 D21 D15 D16 D18 D20 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D12 H12 D13 H13 D14 H14 H15 H16 H18 H45 H20 H40 H35 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85

H21 5,20 km

Lähti : 36   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 1

Päijät-Häme
   1. Timo Ahvenainen                     LS-37        36:16           
   2. Pekka Huusari                       LS-37        36:55       +39 
   3. Niila Ahokas                        IitPy        38:12    +01:56 
   4. Teemu Laasanen                      LS-37        38:43    +02:27 
   5. Niko Lehtinen                       LS-37        38:57    +02:41 
   6. Jani Hämäläinen                     LS-37        39:56    +03:40 
   7. Teemu Niskanen                      LS-37        42:03    +05:47 
   8. Samu Sievälä                        LS-37        43:12    +06:56 
   9. Miska Tervala                       RaVa         43:20    +07:04 
  10. Tomi Kurhinen                       RaVa         43:41    +07:25 
  11. Jouni Karetjoki                     LS-37        48:01    +11:45 
  12. Mika Tervala                        RaVa         50:39    +14:23 
  13. Kimmo Hirvonen                      LS-37        51:13    +14:57 
  14. Tomi Silvonen                       LS-37        55:05    +18:49 
  15. Ville Tuomala                       RaVa         56:40    +20:24 

Uusimaa
   1. Jarno Parkkinen                     RR           33:12           
   2. Aapo Leskinen                       Lynx         34:51    +01:39 
   3. Kalle Rantala                       HS           35:19    +02:07 
   4. Hannu-Pekka Pukema                  RR           35:52    +02:40 
   5. Antti-Pekka Leskinen                Lynx         36:11    +02:59 
   6. Matti Liukkonen                     RR           36:47    +03:35 
   7. Perttu Sorsa                        HiKi         36:55    +03:43 
   8. Jarkko Saarinen                     HiKi         37:29    +04:17 
   9. Topi Raitanen                       HS           39:30    +06:18 
  10. Aleksi Mattila                      Lynx         40:58    +07:46 
  11. Joona Ojapalo                       Lynx         43:30    +10:18 
  12. Ville Luoma                         HiKi         44:20    +11:08 
  13. Olli Moisander                      RaVi         46:28    +13:16 
  14. Juha Skinnari                       Pihkan       46:59    +13:47 
  15. Miikka Huovila                      KaRa         49:37    +16:25 
  16. Leo Tolvanen                        Pihkan       59:59    +26:47 
  17. Jukka Kuivalainen                   JäPa       1:03:54    +30:42 


D21 3,85 km

Lähti : 16   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

Päijät-Häme
   1. Sanna Andelin                       LaTa         31:56           
   2. Miia Karetjoki                      LS-37        35:45    +03:49 
   3. Elina Peltola                       RaVa         41:47    +09:51 

Uusimaa
   1. Pihla Otsamo                        HS           30:05           
   2. Aino Mänkärlä                       Lynx         30:19       +14 
   3. Sari Suomalainen                    LeSi         36:06    +06:01 
   4. Suvi Moisander                      RaVi         37:47    +07:42 
   5. Sabrina Meriheinä                   SKUusi       37:49    +07:44 
   6. Venla Heikkilä                      HS           38:37    +08:32 
   7. Marjukka Hanhijärvi                 EsAk         41:50    +11:45 
   8. Anna Ojapalo                        Lynx         43:28    +13:23 
   9. Elina Rauhala                       EsAk         56:05    +26:00 


D15 1,73 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

Uusimaa
   1. Roosa Laine                         EsSu         16:46           
   2. Inkalilja Pirinen                   SKUusi       18:42    +01:56 
   3. Hanna Hakuli                        SKUusi       21:50    +05:04 


D16 2,18 km

Lähti : 23   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 1

Päijät-Häme
   1. Krista Tuominen                     LS-37        21:22           
   2. Eriikka Nenonen                     RaVa         23:40    +02:18 
   3. Eveliina Lohikainen                 RaVa         24:32    +03:10 
   4. Claudia Kantola                     LS-37        24:46    +03:24 
   5. Annika Koljonen                     HU-46        26:14    +04:52 
   6. Salla Päivähonka                    RaVa         26:28    +05:06 
   7. Aino Kuusela                        RaVa         26:41    +05:19 
   8. Ella Kopra                          HU-46        27:38    +06:16 
   9. Ida Sundqvist                       LS-37        46:07    +24:45 

Uusimaa
   1. Annika Matilainen                   HS           16:36           
   2. Tuuli Heikkilä                      Lynx         18:34    +01:58 
   3. Leenukka Hanhijärvi                 EsAk         19:37    +03:01 
   4. Julia Himilä                        RR           19:58    +03:22 
   5. Venla Turakainen                    HS           21:21    +04:45 
   6. Sanni Heikkinen                     HS           21:41    +05:05 
   7. Elisa Ståhlberg                     EsSu         22:40    +06:04 
   8. Pinja Koskinen                      RR           22:46    +06:10 
   9. Saara Saalo                         SKUusi       23:05    +06:29 
  10. Laura Uusi-Simola                   MU           27:46    +11:10 
  11. Aino Palmen                         EsSu         28:15    +11:39 
  12. Roosa Kuusivaara                    EsAk         29:17    +12:41 


D18 2,65 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

Päijät-Häme
   1. Camilla Kalenius                    LS-37        32:42           
   2. Heidi Solonen                       LS-37        38:10    +05:28 
   3. Emmi Järvelä                        KärKV        38:40    +05:58 

Uusimaa
   1. Emilia Ståhlberg                    EsSu         27:32           
   2. Sanni Norrbacka                     HyRa         28:01       +29 
   3. Ronja Friman                        HyRa         30:47    +03:15 
   4. Anni Kivilaakso                     EsSu         34:53    +07:21 
   5. Laura Kylmälä                       MU           35:40    +08:08 


D20 2,90 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

Päijät-Häme
   1. Suvi Lindfelt                       LS-37        41:11           

Uusimaa
   1. Helena Matilainen                   HS           31:39           


D35 3,00 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

Päijät-Häme
   1. Mari Koivunen                       LS-37        32:39           
   2. Outi Örn                            KärKV        32:57       +18 
   3. Jonna Eeva                          LS-37        44:39    +12:00 

Uusimaa
   1. Taru Ikäheimonen                    Lynx         27:40           
   2. Riina Rintamäki                     Pihkan       34:53    +07:13 
   3. Micaela Ekwik                       Lynx         35:14    +07:34 
   4. Outi Nieminen                       RR           40:40    +13:00 
   5. Laura Pohjola                       RaVi         41:44    +14:04 


D40 2,28 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

Päijät-Häme
   1. Anu Tahvanainen                     LS-37        22:13           
   2. Kirsi Koivuniemi                    LS-37        22:47       +34 

Uusimaa
   1. Tanja Viskari                       HiKi         22:30           
   2. Astra Francke                       EsSu         23:38    +01:08 
   3. Outi Marttila                       EsSu         25:32    +03:02 
   4. Kaisa Friman                        HyRa         25:50    +03:20 
   5. Irene Turakainen                    HS           28:53    +06:23 
   6. Terhi Latvala                       TVV          29:49    +07:19 
   7. Tanja Nyholm                        KaRa         30:13    +07:43 
   8. Tanja Autio                         KaRa         31:14    +08:44 
   9. Annamari Heikkilä                   Lynx         39:54    +17:24 


D45 2,23 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

Päijät-Häme
   1. Virpi Remahl                        LS-37        20:39           
   2. Leena Hirvonen                      AR           22:19    +01:40 
   3. Sari Sundqvist                      LS-37        27:05    +06:26 

Uusimaa
   1. Anu Roininen                        JäPa         21:11           
   2. Mervi Heinaro                       EsSu         21:37       +26 
   3. Marja-Liisa Autti                   EsSu         24:12    +03:01 
   4. Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi            HS           27:58    +06:47 
   5. Hanna Kahanpää                      EsSu         35:43    +14:32 
   6. Mia Hakuli                          KeU          46:17    +25:06 


D50 2,13 km

Lähti : 15   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

Päijät-Häme
   1. Päivi Einonen                       LS-37        22:54           
   2. Arja Vestola                        NaTe         27:35    +04:41 
   3. Pirjo Peltomaa                      IHR          31:15    +08:21 
   4. Leena Harju                         LS-37        31:59    +09:05 
   5. Jaana Elonen                        LS-37        35:04    +12:10 

Uusimaa
   1. Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant           Lynx         22:24           
   2. Marjut Varpula                      EsSu         22:46       +22 
   3. Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi               Pihkan       23:22       +58 
   4. Rita Linko                          EsSu         25:39    +03:15 
   5. Eeva Mäki-Petäys                    EsAk         27:40    +05:16 
   6. Taina Shemeikka                     HPV          32:57    +10:33 
   7. Anja Mäkelä                         RiSu         33:48    +11:24 
   8. Ulla Kallio                         KeU          40:11    +17:47 


D55 1,75 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

Päijät-Häme
   1. Terttu Lahtinen                     IHR          20:08           
   2. Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo              IHR          21:09    +01:01 
   3. Tuula Sani                          HU-46        21:33    +01:25 
   4. Sisko Anttila                       LamSä        22:37    +02:29 

Uusimaa
   1. Merja Puromies                      EsSu         17:32           
   2. Annariitta Kottonen                 Lynx         18:37    +01:05 
   3. Maire Meriheinä                     Pihkan       18:58    +01:26 
   4. Helena Jppanen                      Pihkan       22:45    +05:13 
   5. Päivi Saarikoski                    Pihkan       23:08    +05:36 
   6. Kirsi Hakomäki                      HS           28:48    +11:16 


D60 1,55 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

Päijät-Häme
   1. Tarja Andelin                       LaTa         16:30           
   2. Maria-Leena Hakkarainen             IHR          20:07    +03:37 

Uusimaa
   1. Erja Raiko                          HyRa         15:19           
   2. Raili Liimatainen                   HyRa         17:58    +02:39 
   3. Kristiina Ahlqvist                  Raus         18:45    +03:26 
   4. Kaija Turku                         HS           18:57    +03:38 
   5. Raija Lappeteläinen                 HyRa         19:35    +04:16 
   6. Ulla Kurvinen                       HiKi         20:47    +05:28 
   7. Anneli Bergström                    EsSu         21:36    +06:17 


D65 1,43 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

Uusimaa
   1. Hellevi Laitinen                    EsAk         17:40           
   2. Marja Suomalainen                   LeSi         18:52    +01:12 
   3. Marketta Savelainen                 HS           21:50    +04:10 
   4. Helvi Petäys                        Pihkan       22:07    +04:27 
   5. Beatrice Malmsten                   Lynx         22:29    +04:49 
   6. Paula Kämäräinen                    HiKi         22:46    +05:06 
   7. Tuula Ohramaa                       Jyry         25:19    +07:39 
   8. Pia Vähänen                         HyRa         28:15    +10:35 
   9. Helena Luoma                        Pihkan       52:32    +34:52 


D70 1,28 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

Uusimaa
   1. Eeva Tanska                         EsSu         16:08           
   2. Leena Paatero                       EsSu         18:01    +01:53 
   3. Tytti Torp                          HS           20:07    +03:59 
   4. Tuulikki Karvinen                   HS           20:52    +04:44 
   5. Eva Reeni                           RiSu         20:59    +04:51 
   6. Rose-Marie Etholen                  HS           23:06    +06:58 
   7. Juulia Salmela                      RiSu         26:43    +10:35 
   8. Gunnel Lindeman                     HS           26:45    +10:37 
   9. Marja Raatikka                      HS           27:24    +11:16 
  10. Hillevi Syväterä                    RiSu         27:55    +11:47 
  11. Ulla Talvitie                       KeU          32:09    +16:01 


D75 1,23 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

Päijät-Häme
   1. Pirkko Tahvanainen                  HU-46        20:07           

Uusimaa
   1. Eila Pekkarinen                     KeU          18:16           
   2. Ritva Jakoaho                       HyRa         28:35    +10:19 
   3. Airi Havukorpi                      RaVi         33:45    +15:29 


D80 1,08 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

Uusimaa
   1. Kaija Lahti                         LeSi         23:21           
   2. Kaarina Holopainen                  KeU          40:41    +17:20 


D12 1,23 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

Päijät-Häme
   1. Lilia Karttunen                     LS-37        16:01           
   2. Lumi Maasilta                       RaVa         25:40    +09:39 
   3. Ronja Gröhn                         HU-46        27:40    +11:39 
   4. Maiju Lehtonen                      LS-37        28:57    +12:56 


H12 1,23 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

Päijät-Häme
   1. Riku Gröhn                          HU-46        09:55           
   2. Samuel Kurhinen                     RaVa         14:08    +04:13 
   3. Juuso Ketonen                       RaVa         16:02    +06:07 
   4. Aapo Maasilta                       RaVa         16:08    +06:13 
   5. Sampo Huostila                      LamSä        16:58    +07:03 
   6. Pyry Pikkarainen                    LS-37        20:03    +10:08 
   7. Henri Arvela                        LS-37        20:14    +10:19 
   8. Ilari Virtanen                      HU-46        22:33    +12:38 
   9. Elias Pelkonen                      RaVa         34:58    +25:03 
  10. Kaapo Lehtonen                      LS-37        43:13    +33:18 


D13 1,33 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

Uusimaa
   1. Matilda Latvala                     SKUusi       12:59           
   2. Venla Tiljander                     HyRa         13:08       +09 
   3. Kaisla Seppälä                      RR           13:43       +44 
   4. Aino Kangasaho                      HS           15:01    +02:02 
   5. Essi Multala                        RR           18:02    +05:03 
   6. Minea Korhonen                      MU           19:15    +06:16 


H13 1,33 km

Lähti : 15   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 4

Uusimaa
   1. Topias Kemppi                       RR           09:13           
   2. Antti Sorsa                         EsSu         11:11    +01:58 
   3. Kristian Boström                    Lynx         12:30    +03:17 
   4. Oskar Haapala                       RR           13:09    +03:56 
   5. Tuomas Ruuskanen                    MU           13:22    +04:09 
   6. Lenni Väisänen                      HS           14:00    +04:47 
   7. Emil Laaksonen                      EsSu         14:01    +04:48 
   8. Ilari Laakso                        RR           15:32    +06:19 
   9. Juho Leiniö                         SKUusi       17:37    +08:24 
  10. Joonas Kuusivaara                   EsAk         18:27    +09:14 
  11. Miika Koho                          RR           30:23    +21:10 


D14 1,60 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

Päijät-Häme
   1. Mikaela Karjalainen                 PäijRa       13:05           
   2. Sara Virolainen                     KärKV        16:16    +03:11 
   3. Anniina Taipale                     LS-37        18:01    +04:56 
   4. Veera Kemppainen                    HU-46        27:32    +14:27 
   5. Hilla Kolstela                      LS-37        31:47    +18:42 
   6. Erika Koljonen                      HU-46        34:24    +21:19 
   7. Roosa Kangas                        LS-37        38:24    +25:19 

Uusimaa
   1. Melina Lahdenperä                   RR           14:18           
   2. Maria Määttänen                     EsSu         15:20    +01:02 
   3. Eerika Salomäki                     SKUusi       15:57    +01:39 
   4. Suvi Heikkilä                       Lynx         17:54    +03:36 
   5. Oona Paloheimo                      EsSu         19:12    +04:54 
   6. Elli Suntioinen                     EsSu         31:40    +17:22 


H14 1,60 km

Lähti : 16   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

Päijät-Häme
   1. Vladislav Kolganov                  LS-37        19:31           
   2. Oula Pelkonen                       RaVa         23:47    +04:16 

Uusimaa
   1. Juuso Viskari                       HiKi         11:17           
   2. Paavo Heinonen                      HS           12:27    +01:10 
   3. Atte Ikola                          HS           12:31    +01:14 
   4. Ilari Haltia                        RR           13:21    +02:04 
   5. Lauri Aaltonen                      HyRa         14:01    +02:44 
   6. Matti Kallio                        SKUusi       14:15    +02:58 
   7. Wertti Autio                        HyRa         14:35    +03:18 
   8. Aleksi Puusaari                     SKUusi       17:23    +06:06 
   9. Lauri Puupponen                     EsSu         19:12    +07:55 
  10. Lauri Partanen                      HyRa         19:49    +08:32 
  11. Paulus Hanhijärvi                   EsAk         19:57    +08:40 
  12. Eemeli Uusi-Simola                  MU           20:46    +09:29 
  13. Sami Raitola                        Lynx         29:29    +18:12 
  14. Iiro Virrankoski                    EsSu         33:19    +22:02 


H15 2,23 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

Uusimaa
   1. Niko Vaenerberg                     MU           19:56           
   2. Benjamin Lamberg                    SKUusi       20:38       +42 
   3. Joni Koskinen                       RR           21:30    +01:34 
   4. Vilppu Viinikainen                  EsSu         22:34    +02:38 
   5. Mikael Rautio                       EsSu         23:21    +03:25 
   6. Leevi Väisänen                      HS           25:03    +05:07 


H16 2,88 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

Päijät-Häme
   1. Lassi Kuva                          RaVa         22:41           
   2. Matti Kemppainen                    HU-46        23:08       +27 
   3. Oskari Arvela                       LS-37        25:34    +02:53 
   4. Aaro Virtanen                       HU-46        27:03    +04:22 
   5. Tomi Nykänen                        LamSä        32:47    +10:06 
   6. Topias Rauhamaa                     HU-46        33:05    +10:24 
   7. Sami Nuuttila                       HU-46        37:09    +14:28 

Uusimaa
   1. Miika Tala                          HS           23:01           
   2. Topias Niemi                        HS           23:44       +43 
   3. Jaan Rönkkö                         SKUusi       24:41    +01:40 
   4. Antton Koivisto                     SKUusi       26:58    +03:57 
   5. Joonas Ojanen                       HyRa         29:54    +06:53 


H18 3,50 km

Lähti : 20   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

Päijät-Häme
   1. Iiro Kuusela                        RaVa         30:20           
   2. Joni Hirvonen                       RaVa         30:28       +08 
   3. Dániel Molnár                       RaVa         39:52    +09:32 

Uusimaa
   1. Ollipekka Heikkilä                  Lynx         22:16           
   2. Aleksi Sorsa                        EsSu         22:57       +41 
   3. Tommi Hakuli                        SKUusi       24:05    +01:49 
   4. Lari Pernu                          EsSu         24:41    +02:25 
   5. Sakari Puolakanaho                  HyRa         25:02    +02:46 
   6. Oskari Jumppanen                    HyRa         25:13    +02:57 
   7. Ville Tiljander                     HyRa         27:07    +04:51 
   8. Aleksi Pietikäinen                  SKUusi       27:38    +05:22 
   9. Alvar Palmen                        EsSu         27:43    +05:27 
  10. Teemu Lehtoranta                    SKUusi       28:23    +06:07 
  11. Juha Rauhala                        EsSu         29:15    +06:59 
  12. Miika Vehmas                        EsSu         31:29    +09:13 
  13. Johannes Louhi                      HS           31:56    +09:40 
  14. Kasperi Niemi                       HS           36:05    +13:49 
  15. Eemeli Saukkonen                    SKUusi       40:21    +18:05 
  16. Vinsci Kivinen                      HyRa         40:56    +18:40 


H45 3,50 km

Lähti : 30   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

Päijät-Häme
   1. Tauno Niemi                         MP           27:54           
   2. Heikki Jokinen                      LS-37        28:59    +01:05 
   3. Heikki Tanhua                       LS-37        31:41    +03:47 
   4. Timo Lehtonen                       LS-37        32:51    +04:57 
   5. Jarkko Keinänen                     RaVa         35:44    +07:50 
   6. Juha-Matti Laiho                    KärKV        37:04    +09:10 
   7. Jari Sundqvist                      LS-37        37:55    +10:01 
   8. Kari Rauhamaa                       HU-46        40:29    +12:35 

Uusimaa
   1. Antero Pulli                        RR           25:54           
   2. Samuli Kyyrönen                     RR           26:19       +25 
   3. Kari Matilainen                     HS           28:01    +02:07 
   4. Vesa Forsblom                       RR           28:26    +02:32 
   5. Sami Kälviäinen                     HS           28:46    +02:52 
   6. Timo Tähtinen                       HS           29:09    +03:15 
   7. Mikko Talvitie                      KeU          29:20    +03:26 
   8. Tuomas Ojanen                       HS           29:45    +03:51 
   9. Henrik Palmen                       EsSu         30:26    +04:32 
  10. Sami Kivilaakso                     Lynx         31:01    +05:07 
  11. Jukka Havento                       KaRa         31:03    +05:09 
  12. Jukka Viskari                       HiKi         31:51    +05:57 
  13. Jari Kahiala                        Pihkan       32:50    +06:56 
  14. Matti Huttunen                      Pihkan       34:00    +08:06 
  15. Pekka Määttänen                     EsSu         35:48    +09:54 
  16. Rauno Autio                         KaRa         37:21    +11:27 
  17. Paavo Ritvanen                      Pihkan       37:50    +11:56 
  18. Timo Pietikänen                     Pihkan       38:04    +12:10 
  19. Jussi Heikkinen                     EsSu         46:21    +20:27 
  20. Marko Latvala                       TVV          51:33    +25:39 


H20 3,95 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

Uusimaa
   1. Ville Lampinen                      HS           29:32           
   2. Petrus Hanhijärvi                   EsAk         31:12    +01:40 
   3. Lauri Roininen                      HS           32:01    +02:29 
   4. Eero Tuomaala                       SKUusi       33:01    +03:29 
   5. Ilmari Ikäheimo                     EsSu         33:23    +03:51 
   6. Mikko Hulkkonen                     SKUusi       34:00    +04:28 
   7. Artur Kulagin                       HS           35:09    +05:37 
   8. Linus Lehto                         KarjUra      39:30    +09:58 
   9. Elias Lehto                         KarjUra      41:47    +12:15 


H40 3,95 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

Uusimaa
   1. Joni Kemppi                         RR           28:51           
   2. Janne Kivilaakso                    Lynx         31:41    +02:50 
   3. Joni Virtanen                       EsSu         43:42    +14:51 
   4. Janne Kuusivaara                    EsAk         46:35    +17:44 


H35 4,38 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

Päijät-Häme
   1. Simo Laine                          HU-46        39:38           
   2. Timo Sarkkinen                      LaTa         46:38    +07:00 

Uusimaa
   1. Tommy Rantala                       KaRa         35:30           
   2. Juha Villa                          KaRa         41:35    +06:05 
   3. Jussi Lassila                       PiTa         44:54    +09:24 
   4. Matti Vaaja                         EsAk         51:37    +16:07 
   5. Simo Pöyhönen                       Raus       1:02:51    +27:21 
   6. Tuomas Multala                      RR         1:10:40    +35:10 
   7. Antti Terävä                        Pihkan     1:26:07    +50:37 


H50 3,18 km

Lähti : 30   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

Päijät-Häme
   1. Markku Huostila                     LamSä        25:30           
   2. Ilkka Peltola                       IHR          27:26    +01:56 
   3. Markku Virtanen                     LamSä        28:41    +03:11 
   4. Markku Elonen                       LS-37        30:53    +05:23 
   5. Risto Kolstela                      LS-37        31:35    +06:05 
   6. Juha-Antti Sorsa                    LS-37        31:54    +06:24 
   7. Jari Lahtinen                       IHR          32:53    +07:23 
   8. Geza Molnar                         RaVa         33:36    +08:06 
   9. Jari Liukkonen                      IHR          43:56    +18:26 

Uusimaa
   1. Jukka Kyhäräinen                    HS           25:10           
   2. Pasi Ylä-Oijala                     KeU          25:41       +31 
   3. Jussi Borgenström                   HyRa         25:43       +33 
   4. Risto Niinimäki                     Pihkan       27:35    +02:25 
   5. Ari Enroth                          RR           30:02    +04:52 
   6. Janne Turpiainen                    HyRa         30:52    +05:42 
   7. Pekka Pekkala                       KeU          31:13    +06:03 
   8. Ismo Minkkinen                      RR           31:40    +06:30 
   9. Jyrki Kiviniitty                    HS           31:45    +06:35 
  10. Seppo Ikäheimo                      EsSu         31:57    +06:47 
  11. Raino Lampinen                      HS           31:59    +06:49 
  12. Anssi Raitanen                      HS           32:05    +06:55 
  13. Tommi Nietosjärvi                   Pihkan       32:49    +07:39 
  14. Harri Karling                       Pihkan       32:55    +07:45 
  15. Pertti Sorri                        RaHa         33:19    +08:09 
  16. Timo Ritakallio                     Lynx         33:20    +08:10 
  17. Kari Hakuli                         KeU          35:18    +10:08 
  18. Mikko Norrbacka                     HyRa         36:27    +11:17 
  19. Jarmo Laakso                        RR           38:59    +13:49 


H55 2,65 km

Lähti : 22   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 2

Päijät-Häme
   1. Matti Tikkanen                      LamSä        28:01           
   2. Jukka Lehtinen                      AR           28:37       +36 

Uusimaa
   1. Tuomo Kauppinen                     HyRa         22:42           
   2. Jarmo Heikkinen                     HS           24:25    +01:43 
   3. Jouko Karamo                        HS           24:40    +01:58 
   4. Heikki Pajuoja                      HS           24:57    +02:15 
   5. Pertti Syrjälä                      KeU          25:28    +02:46 
   6. Mikko Viinikainen                   EsSu         27:29    +04:47 
   7. Pekka Pajuoja                       Lynx         29:00    +06:18 
   8. Tuomo Puustinen                     Pihkan       29:07    +06:25 
   9. Jukka Toikkanen                     PorvU        29:22    +06:40 
  10. Ilkka Ojapalo                       RR           29:27    +06:45 
  11. Heikki Sandström                    HyRa         31:14    +08:32 
  12. Erkki Huhtala                       KeimKa       31:33    +08:51 
  13. Roy Parnetti                        KeU          31:36    +08:54 
  14. Kauko Parkkinen                     RR           32:23    +09:41 
  15. Jouni Huttunen                      Jyry         32:24    +09:42 
  16. Harri Viitasalo                     RiSu         40:01    +17:19 


H60 2,45 km

Lähti : 22   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

Päijät-Häme
   1. Seppo Kiuru                         HU-46        25:15           
   2. Mikko Sani                          HU-46        27:51    +02:36 
   3. Raimo Kaukiainen                    HU-46        29:26    +04:11 
   4. Antero Näsi                         AR           36:02    +10:47 
   5. Hannu Nieminen                      NaTe         36:40    +11:25 

Uusimaa
   1. Matti Viirto                        HiKi         20:40           
   2. Veijo Salmi                         RR           23:27    +02:47 
   3. Seppo Väätäinen                     EsSu         24:59    +04:19 
   4. Timo Valkonen                       RR           25:01    +04:21 
   5. Martti Hakola                       RiSu         25:32    +04:52 
   6. Staffan Pettersson                  Lynx         25:51    +05:11 
   7. Heikki Hulkkonen                    Pihkan       28:35    +07:55 
   8. Esa Lehto                           HS           28:46    +08:06 
   9. Jarmo Kapanen                       RiSu         29:33    +08:53 
  10. Heikki Niskanen                     TVV          30:42    +10:02 
  11. Timo Huhtala                        HS           32:00    +11:20 
  12. Pentti Nykänen                      Jyry         34:02    +13:22 
  13. Hannu Ahlqvist                      Raus         35:12    +14:32 
  14. Heimo Jumppanen                     Pihkan       37:36    +16:56 


H65 2,33 km

Lähti : 49   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 2

Päijät-Häme
   1. Pentti Kivelä                       HU-46        23:50           
   2. Viljo Heimonen                      LamSä        27:59    +04:09 
   3. Toimi Koskinen                      IHR          28:04    +04:14 
   4. Reijo Pitkänen                      HU-46        30:03    +06:13 
   5. Aarne Mörsky                        LTH          32:20    +08:30 
   6. Kauko Turunen                       LS-37        32:37    +08:47 
   7. Pertti Välimäki                     LS-37        33:16    +09:26 
   8. Matti Railimo                       SOC          33:19    +09:29 

Uusimaa
   1. Jouni Savelainen                    HS           20:18           
   2. Pertti Nieminen                     RR           20:34       +16 
   3. Vesa Turku                          HS           20:52       +34 
   4. Heikki Lassila                      PiTa         20:56       +38 
   5. Simo Helkkula                       PiTa         21:23    +01:05 
   6. Risto Wessman                       HiKi         21:43    +01:25 
   7. Åge Liljeström                      HS           21:46    +01:28 
   8. Mauri Tolvanen                      LeSi         22:35    +02:17 
   9. Paavo Inkinen                       Jyry         22:37    +02:19 
  10. Klaus Kuusi                         Mesik        22:42    +02:24 
  11. Lauri Karhumäki                     Pihkan       22:48    +02:30 
  12. Juhani Nippala                      Jyry         22:55    +02:37 
  13. Tauno Pajala                        EsSu         23:57    +03:39 
  14. Unto Tanttu                         KeU          24:17    +03:59 
  15. Kari Sane                           HS           24:18    +04:00 
  16. Antti Mustranta                     HS           24:22    +04:04 
  17. Kari Valldén                        LeSi         24:49    +04:31 
  18. Veijo Kurvinen                      HiKi         24:54    +04:36 
  19. Kari Huttunen                       KeU          25:34    +05:16 
  20. Jorma Järvinen                      KeU          25:41    +05:23 
  21. Risto Uljas                         Jyry         26:05    +05:47 
  22. Seppo Kuokkanen                     Pihkan       26:38    +06:20 
  23. Eero Hyvönen                        PorvU        26:57    +06:39 
  24. Tapio Reijula                       Mesik        27:51    +07:33 
  25. Paavo Holappa                       TVV          28:10    +07:52 
  26. Markku Virtanen                     EsAk         28:28    +08:10 
  27. Aarno Saviaho                       HyRa         29:32    +09:14 
  28. Jaakko Laine                        HS           29:34    +09:16 
  29. Klaus Kihlman                       PiTa         30:39    +10:21 
  30. Martti Parviainen                   XYZ          34:56    +14:38 
  31. Hannu Harju                         EsSu         35:28    +15:10 
  32. Tuomo Romula                        Mesik        35:52    +15:34 
  33. Tapio Leino                         HS           36:53    +16:35 
  34. Jarmo Paikkala                      Jyry         42:05    +21:47 
  35. Kari Hovi                           Jyry         43:59    +23:41 
  36. Harri Tolvanen                      Pihkan       47:53    +27:35 
  37. Jouko Reponen                       Raus         54:52    +34:34 
  38. Seppo Terävä                        XYZ          56:32    +36:14 


H70 2,00 km

Lähti : 41   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

Päijät-Häme
   1. Markku Salo                         LS-37        20:33           
   2. Jouko Heinonen                      LS-37        22:31    +01:58 
   3. Hannu Harkola                       PäijRa       23:42    +03:09 
   4. Toivo Punkero                       LS-37        26:04    +05:31 
   5. Risto Anjala                        LS-37        26:13    +05:40 
   6. Pekka Niemi                         AR           26:33    +06:00 
   7. Tapani Rautavuo                     SOC          26:38    +06:05 
   8. Eero Lampi                          PäijRa       27:03    +06:30 
   9. Pentti Karppinen                    HU-46        27:35    +07:02 
  10. Matti Railo                         LS-37        29:27    +08:54 

Uusimaa
   1. Erkki Kivistö                       Pihkan       19:14           
   2. Eero Laine                          RaVi         19:51       +37 
   3. Reijo Hämäläinen                    Pihkan       21:51    +02:37 
   4. Matti Laitinen                      Mesik        21:59    +02:45 
   5. Risto Sirola                        KeU          22:11    +02:57 
   6. Hannu Erkiö                         HS           22:39    +03:25 
   7. Pekka Elomaa                        EsSu         22:45    +03:31 
   8. Lauri Lepistö                       KeU          22:54    +03:40 
   9. Seppo Isoherranen                   HS           23:00    +03:46 
  10. Paavo Rönkkö                        EsSu         23:06    +03:52 
  11. Seppo Kettunen                      Jyry         23:45    +04:31 
  12. Jukka Niinimäki                     HyRa         24:38    +05:24 
  13. Simo Luoma                          Pihkan       24:44    +05:30 
  14. Keijo Koivula                       HyRa         25:41    +06:27 
  15. Matti Mäkinen                       Mesik        26:05    +06:51 
  16. Mikko Palomäki                      HyRa         26:07    +06:53 
  17. Erkki Latvasto                      HS           26:15    +07:01 
  18. Unto Kervinen                       JäPa         26:43    +07:29 
  19. Olavi Junttila                      HS           26:46    +07:32 
  20. Unto Kanerva                        Jyry         29:01    +09:47 
  21. Jouko Karjalainen                   HS           29:19    +10:05 
  22. Eero Kärkkäinen                     EsSu         30:21    +11:07 
  23. Pekka Syväterä                      RiSu         32:47    +13:33 
  24. Osmo Lindeman                       HS           33:32    +14:18 
  25. Kalle Tolonen                       Mesik        33:58    +14:44 
  26. Arto Varonen                        LeSi         34:07    +14:53 
  27. Osmo Peitsala                       HS           34:17    +15:03 
  28. Olli Saarinen                       HiKi         35:10    +15:56 
  29. Pertti S. Hartikainen               RiSu         36:33    +17:19 
  30. Seppo Paasonen                      Pihkan       39:35    +20:21 
  31. Veijo Karila                        Pihkan       50:45    +31:31 


H75 1,53 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

Päijät-Häme
   1. Esa Klinga                          LS-37        19:26           
   2. Aimo Kvick                          IHR          19:43       +17 
   3. Seppo Jokipelto                     HU-46        25:01    +05:35 
   4. Aimo Haapaniemi                     LS-37        27:10    +07:44 

Uusimaa
   1. Raimo Laitinen                      HiKi         17:47           
   2. Reijo Wastimo                       Pihkan       17:59       +12 
   3. Toivo Setälä                        JäPa         19:19    +01:32 
   4. Pentti Suonpää                      EsAk         19:56    +02:09 
   5. Kari Kuokkanen                      Pihkan       20:50    +03:03 
   6. Osmo Perkinen                       Pihkan       23:25    +05:38 
   7. Heikki Hurme                        HPV          23:46    +05:59 
   8. Lennart Koskinen                    EsSu         31:34    +13:47 
   9. Keijo Ruokonen                      HS           37:44    +19:57 


H80 1,28 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

Päijät-Häme
   1. Esko Ranta                          LS-37        16:59           
   2. Jorma Salmi                         NaTe         17:00       +01 

Uusimaa
   1. Heikki Lahti                        LeSi         21:46           
   2. Raimo Hirvikorpi                    HiKi         23:17    +01:31 
   3. Ville Asikainen                     XYZ          25:53    +04:07 
   4. Pertti Laurila                      EsSu         29:37    +07:51 
   5. Taisto Jakoaho                      HyRa         41:15    +19:29 
   6. Johannes Ijas                       KeU          41:17    +19:31 


H85 1,28 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

Päijät-Häme
   1. Pauli Riihelä                       LS-37      1:24:32